Elimination Semi-final
Preston Peacock W vs.
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr L 4 13:48
Winners Final
Trish Trejo W vs.
Jon White L 1 23:01
Elimination 10
Austin Thompson L vs.
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr W 15 13:02
Parker Pool L vs.
Preston Peacock W 4 10:23
Elimination 9
Austin Thompson W vs.
Aron Silva L 4 11:48
Justin Manley L vs.
Parker Pool W 21 16:00
Winners Semi-finals
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr L vs.
Trish Trejo W 1 22:25
Jon White W vs.
Preston Peacock L 15 14:22
Elimination 8
Aron Silva W vs.
Kasey Turner L 15 13:57
Austin Thompson W vs.
Blake McClure L 15 12:17
Nick Davis L vs.
Parker Pool W 1 20:13
Robert Canida L vs.
Justin Manley W 18 28:22
Elimination 7
Bradley Pollard L vs.
Austin Thompson W 18 18:33
Danny Goodwin L vs.
Aron Silva W 14 15:00
Nick Davis W vs.
Neal Cook L 13 22:49
Robert Canida W vs.
Angel Cruz L 12 15:05
Winners 4
Blake McClure L vs.
Preston Peacock W 23 18:01
Jon White W vs.
Kasey Turner L 21 11:59
Parker Pool L vs.
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr W 22 12:21
Trish Trejo W vs.
Justin Manley L 15 14:26
Elimination 6
Aron Silva W vs.
Aaron Gentry L 1 21:00
Beau Easter L vs.
Angel Cruz W 23 11:50
Ben Sokolovic L vs.
Nick Davis W 21 14:17
Danny Goodwin W vs.
Luke Anderson L 13 18:22
Jonathan Szarzynski L vs.
Neal Cook W 12 33:02
Rick Rodriquez L vs.
Bradley Pollard W 17 18:26
Robert Canida W vs.
Dylan Morales L 17 17:44
Scott Lewis L vs.
Austin Thompson W 19 12:46
Elimination 5
Beau Easter W vs.
Anthony Galindo L 13 13:42
Ben Sokolovic W vs.
Jason Keller L 26 20:41
Daniel Hemingway L vs.
Aron Silva W 18 15:39
Danny Goodwin W vs.
Curtis Villarreal L 18 09:13
Jonathan Szarzynski W vs.
Fallon Garner L 21 17:45
Rick Rodriquez W vs.
Juan Pantoja Iii L 19 13:20
Robert Canida W vs.
Cayle Watson L 15 19:06
Scott Simmons L vs.
Scott Lewis W 24 16:27
Winners 3
Angel Cruz L vs.
Blake McClure W 22 14:52
Bradley Pollard L vs.
Justin Manley W 36 15:32
Luke Anderson L vs.
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr W 23 11:01
Neal Cook L vs.
Jon White W 14 14:43
Nick Davis L vs.
Kasey Turner W 16 15:58
Parker Pool W vs.
Aaron Gentry L 12 16:07
Preston Peacock W vs.
Dylan Morales L 18 10:43
Trish Trejo W vs.
Austin Thompson L 35 15:56
Elimination 4
Aaron Pollard L vs.
Jonathan Szarzynski W 25 23:09
Aron Silva W vs.
David Collins L 17 17:20
Ben Sokolovic W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 22 12:58
Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Jason Keller W 1 17:42
Clay Johnson L vs.
Daniel Hemingway W 13 17:00
Danny Goodwin W vs.
Michael Gomez L 24 15:03
Dario Lopez L vs.
Scott Lewis W 33 17:18
Dustin Way L vs.
Beau Easter W 33 15:57
Fallon Garner W vs.
Ben Glendenning L 20 21:55
John Garnica Sr L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 19 16:19
John Lobdell L vs.
Anthony Galindo W 26 27:39
Juan Pantoja Iii W vs.
Jennifer Thompson L 16 13:06
Rick Rodriquez W vs.
Miguel Meza L 24 11:46
Robert Canida W vs.
Nick Fucile L 14 17:46
Robert Castillo L vs.
Cayle Watson W 37 10:39
Scott Simmons W vs.
William Welch L 17 15:12
Elimination 3
Allen Hooten L vs.
Aaron Pollard W 12 11:18
Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Robert Castillo W 34 19:11
Cassie Kraemer W vs.
John Towery L 37 25:21
Charley Hohman L vs.
Clay Johnson W 13 23:12
Eddie Adams L vs.
Dario Lopez W 18 21:23
Jade Jackson L vs.
Juan Pantoja Iii W 36 30:05
John Garnica Jr L vs.
Danny Goodwin W 22 13:01
John Garnica Sr W vs.
Amy Valdez L 23 18:10
Mickey Carr L vs.
John Lobdell W 26 15:32
Rick Rodriquez W vs.
Brian Skotak L 37 11:43
Robert Canida W vs.
Kate Dickerson L 34 14:25
Ruben Adame L vs.
Aron Silva W 21 11:49
Russell Hammons L vs.
Scott Simmons W 19 22:58
Ryan Kraemer L vs.
Fallon Garner W 16 20:09
Tristyn Hooten L vs.
Ben Sokolovic W 20 19:34
Troy Slover L vs.
Dustin Way W 33 20:07
Winners 2
Angel Cruz W vs.
Scott Lewis L 14 11:58
Beau Easter L vs.
Austin Thompson W 14 13:11
Ben Glendenning L vs.
Parker Pool W 20 22:31
Blake McClure W vs.
William Welch L 17 22:48
Bradley Pollard W vs.
Cayle Watson L 13 12:30
Daniel Hemingway L vs.
Jon White W 15 11:34
Dylan Morales W vs.
Miguel Meza L 12 15:14
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 35 13:22
Jason Keller L vs.
Luke Anderson W 19 16:33
Jonathan Szarzynski L vs.
Aaron Gentry W 25 24:19
Justin Manley W vs.
Nick Fucile L 18 22:18
Kasey Turner W vs.
Michael Gomez L 24 21:08
Neal Cook W vs.
David Collins L 35 23:42
Nick Davis W vs.
Curtis Villarreal L 22 16:49
Preston Peacock W vs.
Jennifer Thompson L 15 22:42
Trish Trejo W vs.
Anthony Galindo L 23 15:41
Elimination 2
Aron Silva W vs.
Aaron Gallero L 21 16:02
Seth Roberts L vs.
Robert Canida W 1 12:58
Winners 1
Amy Valdez L vs.
Jason Keller W 13 19:21
Angel Cruz W vs.
John Lobdell L 1 23:05
Beau Easter W vs.
Scott Simmons L 35 22:49
Ben Glendenning W vs.
Aaron Gallero L 21 26:24
Ben Sokolovic L vs.
Kasey Turner W 19 25:50
Bradley Pollard W vs.
Juan Pantoja Iii L 21 18:18
Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 23 18:15
Charley Hohman L vs.
Aaron Gentry W 33 19:13
Daniel Hemingway W vs.
Aaron Pollard L 26 16:52
David Collins W vs.
Ryan Kraemer L 14 19:32
Dustin Way L vs.
Blake McClure W 25 18:59
Eddie Adams L vs.
Anthony Galindo W 37 23:57
Ezekiel Gutierrez Jr W vs.
Danny Goodwin L 20 14:13
Jade Jackson L vs.
Cayle Watson W 16 16:09
Jennifer Thompson W vs.
Carmen Surprenant L 12 23:05
John Garnica Jr L vs.
Chase Seahorn W 26 19:46
Jon White W vs.
Allen Hooten L 25 15:18
Jonathan Szarzynski W vs.
Clay Johnson L 24 29:39
Justin Manley W vs.
Brian Skotak L 34 14:03
Kate Dickerson L vs.
Dylan Morales W 14 12:21
Luke Anderson W vs.
John Garnica Sr L 34 32:24
Mickey Carr L vs.
Scott Lewis W 16 17:33
Neal Cook W vs.
Fallon Garner L 15 17:31
Nick Davis W vs.
John Towery L 17 13:44
Preston Peacock W vs.
Robert Castillo L 33 12:40
Rick Rodriquez L vs.
Nick Fucile W 18 24:43
Robert Canida L vs.
Miguel Meza W 1 26:46
Ruben Adame L vs.
Parker Pool W 15 17:28
Russell Hammons L vs.
Austin Thompson W 20 13:26
Trish Trejo W vs.
Dario Lopez L 17 19:21
Tristyn Hooten L vs.
Michael Gomez W 12 19:27
William Welch W vs.
Troy Slover L 22 21:24
Round 1
Robert Canida W vs.
Aron Silva L 36 26:20
Seth Roberts L vs.
Aaron Gallero W 23 16:23