Final - Match 2
Bell/Fraser L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 13 10:04
Final
Utz/Gemmiti L vs.
Bell/Fraser W 6 19:41
Elimination Final
Bell/Fraser W vs.
Bridgeman/Davis L 50 15:34
Elimination Semi-final
Bell/Fraser W vs.
Espinosa/Sims L 7 10:41
Winners Final
Bridgeman/Davis L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 1 17:52
Elimination 8
Bell/Fraser W vs.
Robinson/Stark L 4 20:05
Knabe/Weathers L vs.
Espinosa/Sims W 50 20:44
Elimination 7
Acton/Chollett L vs.
Bell/Fraser W 5 10:09
Knabe/Weathers W vs.
Mendez/BG L 6 12:40
Winners Semi-finals
Bridgeman/Davis W vs.
Robinson/Stark L 5 17:10
Espinosa/Sims L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 50 15:51
Elimination 6
Acton/Chollett W vs.
Foster/Ball L 13 20:27
Fleming/Leweurke L vs.
Bell/Fraser W 10 24:52
Knabe/Weathers W vs.
Whitesell/Meyer L 7 14:44
Mendez/BG W vs.
Wendling/Shaw L 4 18:13
Elimination 5
Fowler/O’Connell L vs.
Fleming/Leweurke W 50 19:06
Knabe/Weathers W vs.
Sheffield/colbert L 10 09:42
Seymour/Groce L vs.
Mendez/BG W 3 17:56
Stockton/Cannon L vs.
Acton/Chollett W 7 16:12
Winners 3
Foster/Ball L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 50 12:07
Wendling/Shaw L vs.
Bridgeman/Davis W 13 19:36
Whitesell/Meyer L vs.
Robinson/Stark W 5 27:18
Elimination 4
Bennett/white L vs.
Knabe/Weathers W 3 12:44
Mills/Kilmer Jr L vs.
Fowler/O’Connell W 9 16:16
Sheffield/colbert W vs.
Hernandez/Janca L 4 11:46
Slayden/Pumphrey L vs.
Stockton/Cannon W 6 14:04
Sledge/Ibanez L vs.
Acton/Chollett W 1 16:54
Tovar/bueno L vs.
Mendez/BG W 10 13:36
Verner/Calahan L vs.
Fleming/Leweurke W 2 14:36
Vinson/Paw Paw L vs.
Seymour/Groce W 13 19:18
Elimination 3
Bennett/white W vs.
Junk/Jackson L 50 13:06
Cobb/Fleming L vs.
Sledge/Ibanez W 10 30:06
Davis/Vinson L vs.
Vinson/Paw Paw W 19:10
Johnston/bridgeman L vs.
Verner/Calahan W 4 18:14
Mo/DeLeon L vs.
Mills/Kilmer Jr W 50 19:13
Sheffield/colbert W vs.
Cunningham/York L 13 20:21
Slayden/Pumphrey W vs.
Mikalonis/Worth L 3 13:33
Tovar/bueno W vs.
Baker/weaver L 6 19:19
Winners 2
Bridgeman/Davis W vs.
Fowler/O’Connell L 7 17:38
Foster/Ball W vs.
Hernandez/Janca L 10 14:14
Knabe/Weathers L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 4 11:48
Mendez/BG L vs.
Bell/Fraser W 2 15:39
Robinson/Stark W vs.
Stockton/Cannon L 9 19:11
Seymour/Groce L vs.
Espinosa/Sims W 4 13:53
Wendling/Shaw W vs.
Fleming/Leweurke L 12 20:52
Whitesell/Meyer W vs.
Acton/Chollett L 9 13:28
Elimination 2
Baker/weaver W vs.
Vera/agayo L 7 21:30
Bennett/white W vs.
Collier/Carter L 2 17:38
Brand/simpson L vs.
Sledge/Ibanez W 11 16:51
Hunter/Parr L vs.
Mo/DeLeon W 11 10:35
Krumwiede/Beard L vs.
Davis/Vinson W 1 13:54
Murray/Maxwell L vs.
Cobb/Fleming W 3 23:13
Russo/Bmac L vs.
Slayden/Pumphrey W 19:44
Winners 1
Bell/Fraser W vs.
Johnston/bridgeman L 3 16:37
Davis/Vinson L vs.
Fowler/O’Connell W 5 49:05
Espinosa/Sims W vs.
Mo/DeLeon L 13 13:16
Fleming/Leweurke W vs.
Tovar/bueno L 20:30
Hernandez/Janca W vs.
Cobb/Fleming L 1 11:29
Mikalonis/Worth L vs.
Knabe/Weathers W 1 12:34
Robinson/Stark W vs.
Junk/Jackson L 7 14:52
Seymour/Groce W vs.
Mills/Kilmer Jr L 2 11:49
Sheffield/colbert L vs.
Acton/Chollett W 11 14:16
Slayden/Pumphrey L vs.
Utz/Gemmiti W 13 21:15
Sledge/Ibanez L vs.
Foster/Ball W 20:06
Stockton/Cannon W vs.
Collier/Carter L 1 24:18
Verner/Calahan L vs.
Mendez/BG W 8 01:01:19
Vinson/Paw Paw L vs.
Bridgeman/Davis W 10 18:48
Wendling/Shaw W vs.
Vera/agayo L 6 18:08
Wright/hill L vs.
Whitesell/Meyer W 2 17:15
Round 1
Baker/weaver L vs.
Slayden/Pumphrey W 50 29:55
Bridgeman/Davis W vs.
Murray/Maxwell L 8 17:05
Cunningham/York L vs.
Espinosa/Sims W 10 13:55
Davis/Vinson W vs.
Brand/simpson L 6 11:42
Krumwiede/Beard L vs.
Foster/Ball W 4 22:01
Mendez/BG W vs.
Bennett/white L 9 17:26
Russo/Bmac L vs.
Vera/agayo W 5 13:11
Whitesell/Meyer W vs.
Hunter/Parr L 13 14:08