Wilderness 8-ball Single 12-3-16

Updated 4:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike T.
(bye)
Nicole Lovrich
Bob P.
Dave Rodriguez
Will Ditto
Jerry Churchill
Jeff Enocksy
Mike Paliga
Mike Mott
Clay
Arny Brown
Hailey
Jolynn
Gary Steinman
Brian Dyson
Jack Mc.
(bye)
Frank Kincl
Dan McGurran
Rick Dunkerley
Jerry Shuler
John Servoss
Darvon
Ron
Tracy Bratcher
Robert
Kevin Grantier
Mike Klesh
Jeff Smith
(bye)
Dick Birkholz
Mike T.
A
Bob P.
Will Ditto
B
Jerry Churchill
Mike Paliga
C
Arny Brown
Jolynn
D
Gary Steinman
Jack Mc.
E
Frank Kincl
Rick Dunkerley
F
John Servoss
Ron
G
Robert
Jeff Smith
H
Dick Birkholz
Bob P.
I
Will Ditto
Mike Paliga
J
Gary Steinman
Frank Kincl
K
John Servoss
Ron
L
Jeff Smith
Will Ditto
M
Gary Steinman
Frank Kincl
N
Ron
Gary Steinman
O
Ron
Gary Steinman
Mike T.
Gary Steinman
(bye)
Nicole Lovrich
Dave Rodriguez
Jeff Enocksy
Mike Mott
Clay
Hailey
Brian Dyson
(bye)
Dan McGurran
Jerry Shuler
Darvon
Tracy Bratcher
Kevin Grantier
Mike Klesh
(bye)
Nicole Lovrich
H
Dick Birkholz
Dave Rodriguez
G
Robert
Mike Mott
F
Rick Dunkerley
Brian Dyson
E
Jack Mc.
Dan McGurran
D
Jolynn
Jerry Shuler
C
Arny Brown
Tracy Bratcher
B
Jerry Churchill
Mike Klesh
A
Mike T.
Dick Birkholz
Dave Rodriguez
Mike Mott
Brian Dyson
Dan McGurran
Jerry Shuler
Jerry Churchill
Mike T.
Dave Rodriguez
J
Mike Paliga
Brian Dyson
I
Bob P.
Jerry Shuler
L
Jeff Smith
Mike T.
K
John Servoss
Dave Rodriguez
Brian Dyson
Jerry Shuler
Mike T.
Brian Dyson
N
Frank Kincl
Mike T.
M
Will Ditto
Frank Kincl
Mike T.
Mike T.
O
Ron
Mike T.

1st

  Gary Steinman

2nd

  Mike T.

3rd

  Ron

4th

  Frank Kincl

5th

  Brian Dyson

  Will Ditto

7th

  Dave Rodriguez

  Jerry Shuler

9th

  Mike Paliga

  Bob P.

  Jeff Smith

  John Servoss

13th

  Dick Birkholz

  Mike Mott

  Dan McGurran

  Jerry Churchill

17th

  Nicole Lovrich

  Robert

  Rick Dunkerley

  Jack Mc.

  Jolynn

  Arny Brown

  Tracy Bratcher

  Mike Klesh

25th

  Jeff Enocksy

  Clay

  Hailey

  Darvon

  Kevin Grantier

Final

Gary Steinman W vs.
Mike T. L 01:10:39

Elimination Final

Mike T. W vs.
Ron L 47:11

Elimination Semi-final

Frank Kincl L vs.
Mike T. W 42:29

Winners Final

Gary Steinman W vs.
Ron L 01:05:28

Elimination 6

Brian Dyson L vs.
Frank Kincl W 30:31

Mike T. W vs.
Will Ditto L 28:45

Elimination 5

Dave Rodriguez L vs.
Brian Dyson W 01:00:50

Jerry Shuler L vs.
Mike T. W 43:46

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Kincl L vs.
Ron W 11:05:40

Will Ditto L vs.
Gary Steinman W 00:14

Elimination 4

Brian Dyson W vs.
Bob P. L 54:07

Dave Rodriguez W vs.
Mike Paliga L 51:38

Jerry Shuler W vs.
Jeff Smith L 09:35:19

Mike T. W vs.
John Servoss L 01:07:54

Elimination 3

Dan McGurran L vs.
Jerry Shuler W 46:12

Dick Birkholz L vs.
Dave Rodriguez W 29:44

Jerry Churchill L vs.
Mike T. W 28:45

Mike Mott L vs.
Brian Dyson W 01:01:07

Winners 2

Bob P. L vs.
Will Ditto W 01:06:45

Frank Kincl W vs.
John Servoss L 40:00

Mike Paliga L vs.
Gary Steinman W 33:11

Ron W vs.
Jeff Smith L 47:07

Elimination 2

Brian Dyson W vs.
Jack Mc. L 51:13

Dan McGurran W vs.
Jolynn L 55:46

Dave Rodriguez W vs.
Robert L 43:42

Jerry Shuler W vs.
Arny Brown L 43:34

Mike Klesh L vs.
Mike T. W 01:01:35

Mike Mott W vs.
Rick Dunkerley L 56:53

Nicole Lovrich L vs.
Dick Birkholz W 58:53

Tracy Bratcher L vs.
Jerry Churchill W 21:42

Elimination 1

Dave Rodriguez W vs.
Jeff Enocksy L 33:42

Hailey L vs.
Brian Dyson W 01:03:24

Jerry Shuler W vs.
Darvon L 01:00:47

Mike Mott W vs.
Clay L 01:10:58

Tracy Bratcher W vs.
Kevin Grantier L 01:36:58

Winners 1

Jack Mc. L vs.
Frank Kincl W 50:40

Jeff Smith W vs.
Dick Birkholz L 49:24

Jolynn L vs.
Gary Steinman W 01:03:15

Mike Paliga W vs.
Arny Brown L 31:57

Mike T. L vs.
Bob P. W 58:30

Rick Dunkerley L vs.
John Servoss W 25:57

Ron W vs.
Robert L 37:28

Will Ditto W vs.
Jerry Churchill L 52:03

Round 1

Clay L vs.
Arny Brown W 33:58

Dave Rodriguez L vs.
Will Ditto W 33:23

Frank Kincl W vs.
Dan McGurran L 41:51

Gary Steinman W vs.
Brian Dyson L 52:52

Hailey L vs.
Jolynn W 43:49

Jerry Churchill W vs.
Jeff Enocksy L 50:20

John Servoss W vs.
Darvon L 44:48

Mike Klesh L vs.
Jeff Smith W 37:09

Mike Paliga W vs.
Mike Mott L 36:57

Nicole Lovrich L vs.
Bob P. W 37:28

Rick Dunkerley W vs.
Jerry Shuler L 59:31

Robert W vs.
Kevin Grantier L 30:58

Ron W vs.
Tracy Bratcher L 33:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20