Westabou ASL Showtime Competitive Cornhole Division

Updated 7:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dawgs
(bye)
Fire & Ice
Board 3
Drinkers
Kick'n Kornhole
(bye)
(bye)
Matt & Bear
Players
(bye)
Team 843
Board 1
Bluffton 4 Baggers
Corn Stars
Board 2
Windmill Haymakers
(bye)
Scott Freaking Lane
Dawgs
A
Board 2
Fire & Ice
Kick'n Kornhole
B
Board 2
Matt & Bear
Players
C
Board 3
Team 843
Windmill Haymakers
D
Board 1
Scott Freaking Lane
Fire & Ice
E
Board 1
Matt & Bear
Players
F
Board 3
Scott Freaking Lane
Matt & Bear
G
Board 3
Scott Freaking Lane
Scott Freaking Lane
Board 2
Matt & Bear
Scott Freaking Lane
(bye)
Drinkers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bluffton 4 Baggers
Corn Stars
(bye)
Drinkers
D
Board 3
Windmill Haymakers
(bye)
C
Team 843
Bluffton 4 Baggers
B
Board 1
Kick'n Kornhole
Corn Stars
A
Board 2
Dawgs
Windmill Haymakers
Board 2
Team 843
Bluffton 4 Baggers
Board 1
Dawgs
Team 843
E
Board 3
Fire & Ice
Bluffton 4 Baggers
F
Board 1
Players
Fire & Ice
Board 2
Players
Players
G
Board 1
Matt & Bear
Matt & Bear

1st

  Scott Freaking Lane

2nd

  Matt & Bear

3rd

  Players

4th

  Fire & Ice

5th

  Team 843

  Bluffton 4 Baggers

7th

  Windmill Haymakers

  Dawgs

9th

  Drinkers

  Kick'n Kornhole

  Corn Stars

Final

Scott Freaking Lane W vs.
Matt & Bear L Board 2 12:04

Elimination Final

Players L vs.
Matt & Bear W Board 1 16:30

Elimination Semi-final

Fire & Ice L vs.
Players W Board 2 15:38

Winners Final

Matt & Bear L vs.
Scott Freaking Lane W Board 3 07:49

Elimination 4

Bluffton 4 Baggers L vs.
Players W Board 1 25:36

Team 843 L vs.
Fire & Ice W Board 3 11:44

Elimination 3

Bluffton 4 Baggers W vs.
Dawgs L Board 1 16:30

Windmill Haymakers L vs.
Team 843 W Board 2 24:26

Winners Semi-finals

Fire & Ice L vs.
Matt & Bear W Board 1 12:49

Players L vs.
Scott Freaking Lane W Board 3 16:08

Elimination 2

Bluffton 4 Baggers W vs.
Kick'n Kornhole L Board 1 12:48

Corn Stars L vs.
Dawgs W Board 2 10:08

Drinkers L vs.
Windmill Haymakers W Board 3 12:56

Winners 1

Dawgs L vs.
Fire & Ice W Board 2 12:35

Kick'n Kornhole L vs.
Matt & Bear W Board 2 08:35

Players W vs.
Team 843 L Board 3 12:20

Windmill Haymakers L vs.
Scott Freaking Lane W Board 1 06:36

Round 1

Corn Stars L vs.
Windmill Haymakers W Board 2 13:05

Fire & Ice W vs.
Drinkers L Board 3 17:39

Team 843 W vs.
Bluffton 4 Baggers L Board 1 17:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20