TUCKED AWAY WED FIXED

Updated 1:08pm

Final

PAUL W AND BOBBY D vs.
JASON AND WOODY 2 17:51:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CHERRISH AND KALEIGH
3
KYLE AND BILLY
JASON AND WOODY
2
BRADY AND RICH
BRANDON AND JEFF K
2
PAUL B AND SETH
RICHARD AND STEPHAN
1
AARON AND ELWOOD
MATT H AND ANDREW
3
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID
CHASE AND JESSICA
1
PAUL W AND BOBBY D
LUKE AND KEVIN
3
CRAIG AND CHIP
MATT AND RYAN
2
MILLER AND MICHELLE
KYLE AND BILLY
A
1
JASON AND WOODY
BRANDON AND JEFF K
B
3
AARON AND ELWOOD
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID
C
2
PAUL W AND BOBBY D
CRAIG AND CHIP
D
1
MATT AND RYAN
KYLE AND BILLY
E
2
BRANDON AND JEFF K
PAUL W AND BOBBY D
F
1
CRAIG AND CHIP
BRANDON AND JEFF K
G
3
PAUL W AND BOBBY D
PAUL W AND BOBBY D
2
JASON AND WOODY
CHERRISH AND KALEIGH
3
BRADY AND RICH
PAUL B AND SETH
3
RICHARD AND STEPHAN
MATT H AND ANDREW
2
CHASE AND JESSICA
LUKE AND KEVIN
1
MILLER AND MICHELLE
CHERRISH AND KALEIGH
D
2
MATT AND RYAN
PAUL B AND SETH
C
1
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID
CHASE AND JESSICA
B
1
AARON AND ELWOOD
LUKE AND KEVIN
A
3
JASON AND WOODY
MATT AND RYAN
1
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID
CHASE AND JESSICA
3
JASON AND WOODY
MATT AND RYAN
E
1
KYLE AND BILLY
JASON AND WOODY
F
2
CRAIG AND CHIP
KYLE AND BILLY
1
JASON AND WOODY
JASON AND WOODY
G
1
BRANDON AND JEFF K
JASON AND WOODY

3rd

  BRANDON AND JEFF K

4th

  KYLE AND BILLY

5th

  MATT AND RYAN

  CRAIG AND CHIP

7th

  BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID

  CHASE AND JESSICA

9th

  CHERRISH AND KALEIGH

  PAUL B AND SETH

  AARON AND ELWOOD

  LUKE AND KEVIN

13th

  BRADY AND RICH

  RICHARD AND STEPHAN

  MATT H AND ANDREW

  MILLER AND MICHELLE

Elimination Final

JASON AND WOODY W vs.
BRANDON AND JEFF K L 1 11:34

Elimination Semi-final

KYLE AND BILLY L vs.
JASON AND WOODY W 1 10:56

Winners Final

BRANDON AND JEFF K L vs.
PAUL W AND BOBBY D W 3 14:34

Elimination 4

JASON AND WOODY W vs.
CRAIG AND CHIP L 2 12:41

MATT AND RYAN L vs.
KYLE AND BILLY W 1 12:51

Elimination 3

CHASE AND JESSICA L vs.
JASON AND WOODY W 3 14:44

MATT AND RYAN W vs.
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID L 1 12:08

Winners Semi-finals

KYLE AND BILLY L vs.
BRANDON AND JEFF K W 2 16:22

PAUL W AND BOBBY D W vs.
CRAIG AND CHIP L 1 15:21

Elimination 2

CHASE AND JESSICA W vs.
AARON AND ELWOOD L 1 14:47

CHERRISH AND KALEIGH L vs.
MATT AND RYAN W 2 19:25

LUKE AND KEVIN L vs.
JASON AND WOODY W 3 17:00

PAUL B AND SETH L vs.
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID W 1 16:18

Elimination 1

CHERRISH AND KALEIGH W vs.
BRADY AND RICH L 3 16:36

LUKE AND KEVIN W vs.
MILLER AND MICHELLE L 1 07:28

MATT H AND ANDREW L vs.
CHASE AND JESSICA W 2 14:22

PAUL B AND SETH W vs.
RICHARD AND STEPHAN L 3 11:43

Winners 1

BRANDON AND JEFF K W vs.
AARON AND ELWOOD L 3 16:13

BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID L vs.
PAUL W AND BOBBY D W 2 19:57

CRAIG AND CHIP W vs.
MATT AND RYAN L 1 17:35

KYLE AND BILLY W vs.
JASON AND WOODY L 1 15:29

Round 1

BRANDON AND JEFF K W vs.
PAUL B AND SETH L 2 13:05

CHASE AND JESSICA L vs.
PAUL W AND BOBBY D W 1 16:56

CHERRISH AND KALEIGH L vs.
KYLE AND BILLY W 3 13:20

JASON AND WOODY W vs.
BRADY AND RICH L 2 11:00

LUKE AND KEVIN L vs.
CRAIG AND CHIP W 3 12:08

MATT AND RYAN W vs.
MILLER AND MICHELLE L 2 15:06

MATT H AND ANDREW L vs.
BRUCE AND LITTLE DAVID W 3 12:11

RICHARD AND STEPHAN L vs.
AARON AND ELWOOD W 1 09:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20