Suwanee Town Singles

Updated 8:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew Brown (19)
(bye) (16)
Tyler Polson (147)
Board 1
Trever Schramm (131)
Roy Snyder (83)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Stacy Ballenger (67)
Jason Frady (51)
(bye) (14)
Sabrina Bolling (179)
Board 3
Maegan Bennett (99)
Jerry Roberts (115)
Board 2
Korey Harkins (163)
(bye) (15)
Alan Polson (35)
Drew Brown (19)
A
Board 3
Trever Schramm (131)
Roy Snyder (83)
B
Board 2
Stacy Ballenger (67)
Jason Frady (51)
C
Board 2
Sabrina Bolling (179)
Jerry Roberts (115)
D
Board 1
Alan Polson (35)
Drew Brown (19)
E
Board 3
Roy Snyder (83)
Jason Frady (51)
F
Board 1
Jerry Roberts (115)
Drew Brown (19)
G
Board 1
Jerry Roberts (115)
Drew Brown (19)
Board 2
Jerry Roberts (115)
Drew Brown (19)
(bye) (16)
Tyler Polson (147)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Maegan Bennett (99)
Korey Harkins (163)
(bye) (15)
Tyler Polson (147)
D
Board 3
Alan Polson (35)
(bye) (13)
C
Sabrina Bolling (179)
Maegan Bennett (99)
B
Board 1
Stacy Ballenger (67)
Korey Harkins (163)
A
Board 2
Trever Schramm (131)
Alan Polson (35)
Board 2
Sabrina Bolling (179)
Stacy Ballenger (67)
Board 3
Trever Schramm (131)
Sabrina Bolling (179)
E
Board 2
Roy Snyder (83)
Stacy Ballenger (67)
F
Board 3
Jason Frady (51)
Roy Snyder (83)
Board 1
Jason Frady (51)
Roy Snyder (83)
G
Board 3
Jerry Roberts (115)
Jerry Roberts (115)

1st

  Drew Brown (19)

2nd

  Jerry Roberts (115)

3rd

  Roy Snyder (83)

4th

  Jason Frady (51)

5th

  Sabrina Bolling (179)

  Stacy Ballenger (67)

7th

  Alan Polson (35)

  Trever Schramm (131)

9th

  Tyler Polson (147)

  (bye) (13)

  Maegan Bennett (99)

  Korey Harkins (163)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Drew Brown (19) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (115) L Board 2 18:02

Elimination Final

Roy Snyder (83) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (115) W Board 3 14:25

Elimination Semi-final

Roy Snyder (83) W vs.
Jason Frady (51) L Board 1 13:50

Winners Final

Drew Brown (19) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (115) L Board 1 14:22

Elimination 4

Sabrina Bolling (179) L vs.
Roy Snyder (83) W Board 2 12:03

Stacy Ballenger (67) L vs.
Jason Frady (51) W Board 3 11:07

Elimination 3

Alan Polson (35) L vs.
Sabrina Bolling (179) W Board 2 20:52

Stacy Ballenger (67) W vs.
Trever Schramm (131) L Board 3 09:07

Winners Semi-finals

Drew Brown (19) W vs.
Roy Snyder (83) L Board 3 11:18

Jason Frady (51) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (115) W Board 1 12:23

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sabrina Bolling (179) W 04:21

Korey Harkins (163) L vs.
Trever Schramm (131) W Board 2 11:37

Maegan Bennett (99) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (67) W Board 1 16:20

Tyler Polson (147) L vs.
Alan Polson (35) W Board 3 08:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 15:52

(bye) (14) L vs.
Maegan Bennett (99) W 48:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tyler Polson (147) W 35:17

Korey Harkins (163) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:37

Winners 1

Drew Brown (19) W vs.
Trever Schramm (131) L Board 3 07:57

Jason Frady (51) W vs.
Sabrina Bolling (179) L Board 2 15:13

Jerry Roberts (115) W vs.
Alan Polson (35) L Board 1 14:25

Roy Snyder (83) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (67) L Board 2 18:55

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (67) W 15:52

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alan Polson (35) W 15:52

Drew Brown (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:52

Jason Frady (51) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:52

Jerry Roberts (115) W vs.
Korey Harkins (163) L Board 2 12:53

Roy Snyder (83) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 15:52

Sabrina Bolling (179) W vs.
Maegan Bennett (99) L Board 3 31:28

Tyler Polson (147) L vs.
Trever Schramm (131) W Board 1 18:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20