Aco Icehole Doubles Bristol Tn 2/8/19

Updated 1:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

McGee/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Cradic/Dobbins (9)
Court 1
Baird/Hunt (8)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Court 2
Wolfe/Randolph (12)
Schlobohm/Barbour (13)
Court 1
Warwick/Beeler (4)
Baird/Tryon (3)
(bye) (14)
Martin/Kirkland (11)
Court 4
Crawford/Maupin (6)
Buck/Norris (7)
Court 3
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
(bye) (15)
Dobbins/Houser (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
A
Court 2
Cradic/Dobbins (9)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
B
Court 3
Schlobohm/Barbour (13)
Baird/Tryon (3)
C
Court 4
Crawford/Maupin (6)
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
D
Court 3
Dobbins/Houser (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
E
Court 2
Schlobohm/Barbour (13)
Baird/Tryon (3)
F
Court 3
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
McGee/Dugger (1)
G
Court 1
Baird/Tryon (3)
McGee/Dugger (1)
Court 4
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
McGee/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Baird/Hunt (8)
Wolfe/Randolph (12)
Court 4
Warwick/Beeler (4)
(bye) (14)
Martin/Kirkland (11)
Buck/Norris (7)
(bye) (15)
Baird/Hunt (8)
D
Court 2
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Warwick/Beeler (4)
C
Court 4
Crawford/Maupin (6)
Martin/Kirkland (11)
B
Court 1
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Buck/Norris (7)
A
Court 5
Cradic/Dobbins (9)
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Court 3
Warwick/Beeler (4)
Martin/Kirkland (11)
Court 1
Cradic/Dobbins (9)
Dobbins/Houser (2)
E
Court 3
Schlobohm/Barbour (13)
Cradic/Dobbins (9)
F
Court 4
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
Schlobohm/Barbour (13)
Court 3
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
Whithead/Whitehead (10)
G
Court 2
Baird/Tryon (3)
Whithead/Whitehead (10)

1st

  McGee/Dugger (1)

2nd

  Whithead/Whitehead (10)

3rd

  Baird/Tryon (3)

4th

  Schlobohm/Barbour (13)

5th

  Dobbins/Houser (2)

  Cradic/Dobbins (9)

7th

  Warwick/Beeler (4)

  Martin/Kirkland (11)

9th

  Baird/Hunt (8)

  Crawford/Maupin (6)

  Pierce/Pierce (5)

  Buck/Norris (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Wolfe/Randolph (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Whithead/Whitehead (10) L Court 4 10:00

Elimination Final

Whithead/Whitehead (10) W vs.
Baird/Tryon (3) L Court 2 14:06

Elimination Semi-final

Schlobohm/Barbour (13) L vs.
Whithead/Whitehead (10) W Court 3 12:09

Winners Final

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Baird/Tryon (3) L Court 1 14:37

Elimination 4

Cradic/Dobbins (9) L vs.
Whithead/Whitehead (10) W Court 4 12:31

Dobbins/Houser (2) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (13) W Court 3 11:35

Elimination 3

Dobbins/Houser (2) W vs.
Warwick/Beeler (4) L Court 3 14:21

Martin/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (9) W Court 1 25:00

Winners Semi-finals

Baird/Tryon (3) W vs.
Whithead/Whitehead (10) L Court 3 14:40

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (13) L Court 2 16:36

Elimination 2

Baird/Hunt (8) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) W Court 2 16:24

Buck/Norris (7) L vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (9) W Court 5 07:07

Martin/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (5) L Court 1 12:09

Warwick/Beeler (4) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (6) L Court 4 16:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Martin/Kirkland (11) W 02:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Baird/Hunt (8) W 54:52

Buck/Norris (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:28

Wolfe/Randolph (12) L vs.
Warwick/Beeler (4) W Court 4 12:49

Winners 1

Baird/Tryon (3) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (6) L Court 4 11:37

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (9) L Court 2 20:14

Pierce/Pierce (5) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (13) W Court 3 12:07

Whithead/Whitehead (10) W vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) L Court 3 15:11

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) W 45:10

Baird/Tryon (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:10

Buck/Norris (7) L vs.
Whithead/Whitehead (10) W Court 3 12:10

Cradic/Dobbins (9) W vs.
Baird/Hunt (8) L Court 1 09:20

Martin/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (6) W Court 4 16:18

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:10

Pierce/Pierce (5) W vs.
Wolfe/Randolph (12) L Court 2 11:42

Schlobohm/Barbour (13) W vs.
Warwick/Beeler (4) L Court 1 14:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20