Chestertown Football

Updated 2:17pm

Elimination 4

John P Kevin B vs.
Rich Ray L 1 04:32:18

Karl Dave vs.
Robert Sr Robert 2nd 6 04:35:40

Norman Sissy vs.
Russel N Roxanna 2 04:33:39

Tyler Keith N vs.
Eric Legend 3 04:31:23

Winners Semi-finals

Keith S Steve vs.
John Karen

Ray J Zach R vs.
Kerry Dallas

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Brandon
(bye)
Rich Ray L
6
Hayden Elizabeth
Tyler Keith N
(bye)
(bye)
Keith S Steve
Jim Lynn
(bye)
(bye)
Russel N Roxanna
John Karen
(bye)
(bye)
Karl Dave
Eric Legend
(bye)
(bye)
Blank
John P Kevin B
(bye)
(bye)
Ray J Zach R
Robert Sr Robert 2nd
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Gina
Kerry Dallas
6
Matt Coach T
(bye)
Norman Sissy
James Brandon
A
4
Rich Ray L
Tyler Keith N
B
5
Keith S Steve
Jim Lynn
C
2
Russel N Roxanna
John Karen
D
3
Karl Dave
Eric Legend
E
5
Blank
John P Kevin B
F
4
Ray J Zach R
Robert Sr Robert 2nd
G
1
Steve Gina
Kerry Dallas
H
6
Norman Sissy
Rich Ray L
I
4
Keith S Steve
Russel N Roxanna
J
3
John Karen
Eric Legend
K
5
Ray J Zach R
Robert Sr Robert 2nd
L
6
Kerry Dallas
Keith S Steve
M
John Karen
Ray J Zach R
N
Kerry Dallas
O
(bye)
Hayden Elizabeth
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Coach T
(bye)
Hayden Elizabeth
H
1
Norman Sissy
(bye)
G
Steve Gina
(bye)
F
John P Kevin B
(bye)
E
Blank
(bye)
D
Karl Dave
(bye)
C
Jim Lynn
(bye)
B
Tyler Keith N
Matt Coach T
A
5
James Brandon
Norman Sissy
1
Steve Gina
John P Kevin B
5
Blank
Karl Dave
2
Jim Lynn
Tyler Keith N
5
Matt Coach T
Norman Sissy
J
2
Russel N Roxanna
John P Kevin B
I
1
Rich Ray L
Karl Dave
L
6
Robert Sr Robert 2nd
Tyler Keith N
K
3
Eric Legend
N
M
O

13th

  Steve Gina

  Blank

  Jim Lynn

  Matt Coach T

17th

  Hayden Elizabeth

  James Brandon

Elimination 3

John P Kevin B W vs.
Blank L 5 00:05

Karl Dave W vs.
Jim Lynn L 2 26:14

Norman Sissy W vs.
Steve Gina L 1 11:18

Tyler Keith N W vs.
Matt Coach T L 5 14:04

Winners 2

Eric Legend L vs.
Ray J Zach R W 5 17:08

Rich Ray L L vs.
Keith S Steve W 4 23:49

Robert Sr Robert 2nd L vs.
Kerry Dallas W 6 20:22

Russel N Roxanna L vs.
John Karen W 3 22:53

Elimination 2

Hayden Elizabeth L vs.
Norman Sissy W 1 12:06

Matt Coach T W vs.
James Brandon L 5 11:08

Winners 1

Eric Legend W vs.
Blank L 5 00:09

James Brandon L vs.
Rich Ray L W 4 21:20

Jim Lynn L vs.
Russel N Roxanna W 2 32:16

John Karen W vs.
Karl Dave L 3 29:41

John P Kevin B L vs.
Ray J Zach R W 4 19:57

Kerry Dallas W vs.
Norman Sissy L 6 14:34

Robert Sr Robert 2nd W vs.
Steve Gina L 1 34:25

Tyler Keith N L vs.
Keith S Steve W 5 19:19

Round 1

Kerry Dallas W vs.
Matt Coach T L 6 15:04

Rich Ray L W vs.
Hayden Elizabeth L 6 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20