Final
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Rob Guthary (18) L 3 39:46
Elimination Final
Josh Coleman (3) L vs.
Rob Guthary (18) W 7 11:52
Elimination Semi-final
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) L vs.
Josh Coleman (3) W 2 10:49
Winners Final
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Rob Guthary (18) L 6 23:56
Elimination 6
Josh Coleman (3) W vs.
Trenton Brock (5) L 1 13:51
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) L 2 20:58
Elimination 5
Josh Earley (7) L vs.
Josh Coleman (3) W 7 14:32
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W vs.
Martin Earley (22) L 3 22:40
Winners Semi-finals
Elvis Matzelle (6) L vs.
Rob Guthary (18) W 5 23:43
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Trenton Brock (5) L 2 19:28
Elimination 4
Jeremy (25) L vs.
Josh Coleman (3) W 4 16:28
Martin Earley (22) W vs.
Stan Spruill (24) L 1 21:04
Michael Ross (11) L vs.
Josh Earley (7) W 6 27:36
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr (4) L 7 10:30
Elimination 3
Jeremy (25) W vs.
Dave Lakes (15) L 3 15:22
Martin Earley (22) W vs.
Ishor Guthary (19) L 5 12:49
Sean Cone (20) L vs.
Michael Ross (11) W 3 07:26
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) L 1 13:57
Winners 2
Josh Coleman (3) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) W 4 21:13
Josh Earley (7) L vs.
Rob Guthary (18) W 2 10:10
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Stan Spruill (24) L 7 11:10
Trenton Brock (5) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr (4) L 6 11:45
Elimination 2
AJ (21) L vs.
Martin Earley (22) W 2 09:06
Dave Lakes (15) W vs.
Peanut (16) L 4 18:52
Jeff Thompson (14) L vs.
Sean Cone (20) W 7 01:27
Jen Young (17) L vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W 6 07:41
Michael Ross (11) W vs.
Dave Young (12) L 3 15:31
Nancy Lomberk (13) L vs.
Ishor Guthary (19) W 7 18:43
Tim Shumway (10) L vs.
Jeremy (25) W 5 12:40
Tyler Klozotsky (8) W vs.
Georgia (23) L 1 15:17
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tim Shumway (10) W 47:41
(bye) (28) L vs.
AJ (21) W 44:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Thompson (14) W 43:04
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jen Young (17) W 42:42
Dave Lakes (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:53
Mark Downey (9) L vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) W 7 11:51
Michael Ross (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 51:54
Nancy Lomberk (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:05
Winners 1
Josh Coleman (3) W vs.
Ishor Guthary (19) L 3 09:02
Josh Earley (7) W vs.
Georgia (23) L 3 13:27
Martin Earley (22) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) W 2 16:33
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Peanut (16) L 4 15:35
Rob Guthary (18) W vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) L 5 10:30
Sean Cone (20) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (4) W 1 14:47
Stan Spruill (24) W vs.
Jeremy (25) L 6 22:45
Trenton Brock (5) W vs.
Dave Young (12) L 5 12:11
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) W 30:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (4) W 30:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (2) W 30:14
AJ (21) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 4 13:30
Dave Lakes (15) L vs.
Rob Guthary (18) W 2 13:48
Georgia (23) W vs.
Tim Shumway (10) L 7 16:35
Ishor Guthary (19) W vs.
Jeff Thompson (14) L 2 00:18
Jen Young (17) L vs.
Peanut (16) W 2 11:27
Jeremy (25) W vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) L 3 12:02
Josh Coleman (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:14
Josh Earley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:14
Mark Downey (9) L vs.
Stan Spruill (24) W 5 15:18
Michael Ross (11) L vs.
Martin Earley (22) W 1 21:02
Mike Brock (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:14
Nancy Lomberk (13) L vs.
Sean Cone (20) W 6 16:48
Trenton Brock (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:14