Final
James Liggett/ David Collins W vs.
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas L 3 17:22:03
Elimination Final
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley L vs.
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas W 3 11:22
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain L vs.
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley W 3 17:37
Winners Final
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas L vs.
James Liggett/ David Collins W 4 20:57
Elimination 6
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain W vs.
Lance Dorsett/Sean McManus L 3 16:53
Ricky Fowler/ Brandon Stell L vs.
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley W 2 16:36
Elimination 5
Ricky Fowler/ Brandon Stell W vs.
Jesse Adame/ Ruben Adame L 2 21:40
Troy Morris/Michael Galloway L vs.
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain W 1 20:03
Winners Semi-finals
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley L vs.
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas W 8 36:47
James Liggett/ David Collins W vs.
Lance Dorsett/Sean McManus L 7 24:01
Elimination 4
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman / Brittany Arrington L 2 17:01
Brian Schneider / Omar Almefleh L vs.
Troy Morris/Michael Galloway W 2 15:47
Jesse Adame/ Ruben Adame W vs.
Tyler Weaver/ Taylor Deleon L 10 15:32
Lane McManus/ Mark McBee L vs.
Ricky Fowler/ Brandon Stell W 5 17:42
Elimination 3
Coia Sneed/ Zach Williams L vs.
Lane McManus/ Mark McBee W 9 21:47
Luke Anderson/ Russ Anderson L vs.
Brian Schneider / Omar Almefleh W 5 17:00
Mitch Ryan/Mark Nagy L vs.
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain W 8 11:00
Randy Mckelvain / Debra Mckelvain L vs.
Jesse Adame/ Ruben Adame W 7 11:41
Winners 2
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman / Brittany Arrington L 1 45:04
James Liggett/ David Collins W vs.
Tyler Weaver/ Taylor Deleon L 9 17:28
Ricky Fowler/ Brandon Stell L vs.
Lance Dorsett/Sean McManus W 8 28:04
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas W vs.
Troy Morris/Michael Galloway L 7 14:35
Elimination 2
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain W vs.
Xander Alvaredo/ Landon Anderson L 7 10:01
Juan Govea/ Kyle Helinger$$ L vs.
Lane McManus/ Mark McBee W 10 13:11
Justin Roessler/Jeff Chisam L vs.
Jesse Adame/ Ruben Adame W 9 09:26
Luke Anderson/ Russ Anderson W vs.
Renee McBee/ John Henderson L 5 13:59
Mitch Ryan/Mark Nagy W vs.
Derrick Penno / Jake Ragsdale L 2 11:07
Tanner Allen/Josh Moon L vs.
Coia Sneed/ Zach Williams W 2 17:36
Winners 1
Jennifer Bridgeman / Brittany Arrington W vs.
Randy Mckelvain / Debra Mckelvain L 8 40:09
Jesse Adame/ Ruben Adame L vs.
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley W 9 18:23
Lance Dorsett/Sean McManus W vs.
Renee McBee/ John Henderson L 1 46:43
Ricky Fowler/ Brandon Stell W vs.
Brian Schneider / Omar Almefleh L 9 19:32
Trel Jones/ Edgar Cardenas W vs.
Lane McManus/ Mark McBee L 10 47:32
Troy Morris/Michael Galloway W vs.
Coia Sneed/ Zach Williams L 5 42:59
Tyler Weaver/ Taylor Deleon W vs.
Derrick Penno / Jake Ragsdale L 2 18:50
Xander Alvaredo/ Landon Anderson L vs.
James Liggett/ David Collins W 7 13:57
Round 1
Aaron Marlin/Richard Bain L vs.
Troy Morris/Michael Galloway W 5 28:30
Clay Johnson/ Justin Odle Manley W vs.
Luke Anderson/ Russ Anderson L 2 19:44
Juan Govea/ Kyle Helinger$$ L vs.
Tyler Weaver/ Taylor Deleon W 8 19:03
Lance Dorsett/Sean McManus W vs.
Justin Roessler/Jeff Chisam L 1 25:47
Lane McManus/ Mark McBee W vs.
Mitch Ryan/Mark Nagy L 10 08:19
Tanner Allen/Josh Moon L vs.
James Liggett/ David Collins W 7 22:33