SD ACO - Singles - 1/13

Updated 3:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell W (1)
(bye) (16)
Ornelas (9) 13
2
J. Morse (8) 21
Michaelis (5) 23
L. Morse (12) 18
Vincent (13) 12
1
Williams (4) 23
Resurreccion (3) 21
Frazier (14)
B. Reinlasoder (11) 15
Chacon (6) 23
Howell B (7) 21
Ninteman (10) 2
(bye) (15)
Biagioni (2)
Howell W (1) 14
A
J. Morse (8) 21
Michaelis (5)
B
1
Williams (4) 21
Resurreccion (3) 23
C
Chacon (6) 18
Howell B (7) 1
D
Biagioni (2) 22
J. Morse (8) 10
E
Williams (4) 21
Resurreccion (3) 22
F
1
Biagioni (2) 18
Williams (4) 21
G
2
Resurreccion (3) 12
Williams 12
null
1
Resurreccion 21
Resurreccion 21
null
2
Williams 12
(bye) (16)
Ornelas (9)
L. Morse (12) 21
2
Vincent (13) 9
Frazier (14) 21
B. Reinlasoder (11) 7
Ninteman (10)
(bye) (15)
Ornelas (9) 8
D
Howell B (7) 24
L. Morse (12) 21
C
1
Chacon (6) 14
Frazier (14) 8
B
2
Michaelis (5) 21
Ninteman (10)
A
2
Howell W (1) 21
Howell B (7) 7
1
L. Morse (12) 21
Michaelis (5) 15
Howell W (1) 21
L. Morse (12) 24
E
2
J. Morse (8) 12
Howell W (1) 21
F
1
Biagioni (2) 17
L. Morse 17
null
1
Howell W 21
Howell W (1) 7
G
2
Resurreccion (3) 21
Resurreccion (3)

1st

  Resurreccion

2nd

  Williams

3rd

  Howell W (1)

4th

  L. Morse

5th

  J. Morse (8)

  Biagioni (2)

7th

  Howell B (7)

  Michaelis (5)

9th

  Ornelas (9)

  Chacon (6)

  Frazier (14)

  Ninteman (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Vincent (13)

  B. Reinlasoder (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Resurreccion 21 W vs.
Williams 12 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 2 00:23

Final

Williams 12 L vs.
Resurreccion 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 17:42:04

Elimination Final

Howell W (1) 7 L vs.
Resurreccion (3) 21 W 2 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

L. Morse 17 L vs.
Howell W 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 34:47

Winners Final

Williams (4) 21 W vs.
Resurreccion (3) 12 L 2 22:27

Elimination 4

Howell W (1) 21 W vs.
Biagioni (2) 17 L 1 25:07

L. Morse (12) 24 W vs.
J. Morse (8) 12 L 2 15:58

Elimination 3

Howell B (7) 7 L vs.
L. Morse (12) 21 W 1 12:57

Michaelis (5) 15 L vs.
Howell W (1) 21 W 15:27

Winners Semi-finals

J. Morse (8) 10 L vs.
Williams (4) 21 W 19:09

Resurreccion (3) 22 W vs.
Biagioni (2) 18 L 1 25:49

Elimination 2

Frazier (14) 8 L vs.
Michaelis (5) 21 W 2 15:01

L. Morse (12) 21 W vs.
Chacon (6) 14 L 1 21:45

Ninteman (10) L vs.
Howell W (1) 21 W 2 05:56

Ornelas (9) 8 L vs.
Howell B (7) 24 W 26:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ornelas (9) W 06:35

Frazier (14) 21 W vs.
B. Reinlasoder (11) 7 L 15:44

L. Morse (12) 21 W vs.
Vincent (13) 9 L 2 14:38

Ninteman (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 10:50

Winners 1

Howell B (7) 1 L vs.
Biagioni (2) 22 W 14:29

Howell W (1) 14 L vs.
J. Morse (8) 21 W 16:30

Michaelis (5) L vs.
Williams (4) 21 W 1 09:42

Resurreccion (3) 23 W vs.
Chacon (6) 18 L 13:08

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Biagioni (2) W 46:03

B. Reinlasoder (11) 15 L vs.
Chacon (6) 23 W 17:54

Howell B (7) 21 W vs.
Ninteman (10) 2 L 14:46

Howell W (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:02

Michaelis (5) 23 W vs.
L. Morse (12) 18 L 19:11

Ornelas (9) 13 L vs.
J. Morse (8) 21 W 2 20:06

Resurreccion (3) 21 W vs.
Frazier (14) L 09:31

Vincent (13) 12 L vs.
Williams (4) 23 W 1 20:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20