Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 4:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 3
Westphal, Susanne
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shufflebahn 2
Westphal, Susanne
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Uwe
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Viktoria
D
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Westphal, Susanne
E
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Skeide, Michael
F
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
D
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Viktoria
Stadtmüller, Stefan
C
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Opitz, Julia
A
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 2
Westphal, Susanne
Opitz, Julia
F
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
G
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Paar, Gerry

4th

  Skeide, Michael

5th

  Westphal, Susanne

  Opitz, Julia

7th

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Christmann, Uwe

9th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Heun, Ulrich

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:11

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 07:01

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 09:10

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 08:55

Elimination 4

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 10:15

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 2 10:24

Elimination 3

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 14:14

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:27

Winners Semi-finals

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 14:46

Westphal, Susanne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 08:26

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 11:09

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 1 14:11

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 17:14

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 12:37

Elimination 1

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 16:09

Winners 1

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 11:01

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 5 09:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Westphal, Susanne W Shufflebahn 2 23:48

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:40

Round 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Westphal, Susanne W Shufflebahn 3 15:38

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 7 18:35

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 2 11:33

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 8 10:25

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 09:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20