Final
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W vs.
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry L 3 19:19
Elimination Final
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry W 4 14:49
Elimination Semi-final
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton L 2 18:49
Winners Final
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W vs.
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry L 2 26:59
Elimination 8
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Alex Gillum & Caleb Headley L 3 07:11
Jeff Beasley & River Green L vs.
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton W 1 16:38
Elimination 7
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron L 3 10:32
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green L vs.
Jeff Beasley & River Green W 4 10:25
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton L 2 24:22
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W vs.
Alex Gillum & Caleb Headley L 2 09:32
Elimination 6
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W 3 12:55
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L 1 09:30
Jeff Beasley & River Green W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Stephen Bryant L 4 17:22
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams L vs.
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green W 1 16:59
Elimination 5
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L vs.
Jeff Beasley & River Green W 5 12:04
Jon Matthews & Julianne Wilkes L vs.
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W 1 12:28
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 4 21:37
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L vs.
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge W 3 10:53
Winners 3
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron L 1 20:27
Brent Cleckler & Stephen Bryant L vs.
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W 2 08:23
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L vs.
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton W 6 21:02
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green L vs.
Alex Gillum & Caleb Headley W 8 16:05
Elimination 4
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Jason Potvin & Jason Egbert (egg) L 4 19:04
Brent Hardy & Jacob Moseley L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W 3 26:58
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Tj Wood & Chad Sasser L 5 06:11
Erin Connolly & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 1 13:56
Jeff Beasley & River Green W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Jon Jon L 7 14:57
Jerry Green & Sarah Hardy L vs.
Jon Matthews & Julianne Wilkes W 6 13:03
Jesse Arnold & Tyler Sanchez L vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming W 5 20:22
Thomas Freeman & Clint Hansen L vs.
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams W 9 21:50
Elimination 3
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Brent Hardy & Jacob Moseley W 9 16:03
Erin Connolly & Kaitlyn Armstrong W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L 5 13:52
Jase Munroe & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge W 4 15:31
Jesse Arnold & Tyler Sanchez W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Scott Wilkes L 8 23:53
Randall Sanford & Madison Horsley L vs.
Jeff Beasley & River Green W 7 14:11
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L vs.
Jerry Green & Sarah Hardy W 5 12:31
Thomas Freeman & Clint Hansen W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes L 3 12:29
TJ Scott & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W 9 10:12
Winners 2
Alex Gillum & Caleb Headley W vs.
Jon Matthews & Julianne Wilkes L 3 15:15
Brent Cleckler & Stephen Bryant W vs.
Jason Potvin & Jason Egbert (egg) L 7 18:11
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams L 5 14:24
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 2 15:22
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green W vs.
Tj Wood & Chad Sasser L 6 14:42
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L vs.
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W 7 19:10
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L 3 06:29
Troy Calhoon & Jon Jon L vs.
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry W 1 24:28
Elimination 2
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L 9 15:19
Blake Calhoon & Zach Foradori L vs.
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 W 4 11:07
Bruce Jones & Walt Jones L vs.
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge W 6 07:55
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Cole Sansone & Shirley Jones L 4 12:48
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Jesse Arnold & Tyler Sanchez W 4 08:29
Jeff Beasley & River Green W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Chris Poe L 3 14:03
Latisha Montgomery & Leslie Stanfield L vs.
TJ Scott & Stephanie Gibson W 8 11:39
Scott Etheridge & Scott Wilkes W vs.
Jay Artis & Ron Moreland L 2 15:17
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg W vs.
Trinity Bryant & Jodi Artis L 6 13:09
Thomas Freeman & Clint Hansen W vs.
Caleb Brown & Prentiss Bullen L 9 13:50
Winners 1
Alex Bentley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Jase Munroe & Amanda Castleberry L 3 16:03
Alex Gillum & Caleb Headley W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes L 1 14:35
Brad Caton & Austin Ming W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L 8 10:50
Brent Cleckler & Stephen Bryant W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Chris Poe L 2 12:19
Erin Connolly & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Tj Wood & Chad Sasser W 4 18:26
Jay Artis & Ron Moreland L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W 8 27:26
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L vs.
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green W 7 11:55
John Mckinnon & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Jerry Green & Sarah Hardy L 6 08:07
Jon Matthews & Julianne Wilkes W vs.
Caleb Brown & Prentiss Bullen L 1 12:09
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W vs.
Cole Sansone & Shirley Jones L 3 13:46
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
TJ Scott & Stephanie Gibson L 2 17:43
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams W vs.
Trinity Bryant & Jodi Artis L 5 17:21
Randall Sanford & Madison Horsley L vs.
Jason Potvin & Jason Egbert (egg) W 6 14:07
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W vs.
Brent Hardy & Jacob Moseley L 9 20:00
Troy Calhoon & Jon Jon W vs.
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge L 5 12:51
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W vs.
Jesse Arnold & Tyler Sanchez L 4 06:31
Round 1
Blake Calhoon & Zach Foradori L vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming W 1 12:50
Brandon Horsley & Chris Poe W vs.
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L 9 14:01
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Cole Sansone & Shirley Jones W 8 13:34
Jon Matthews & Julianne Wilkes W vs.
Bruce Jones & Walt Jones L 6 12:08
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Scott Wilkes L 5 11:04
Philicia Bryant & Terry Green W vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L 2 16:39
Phillip Birch & Dustin Williams W vs.
Jeff Beasley & River Green L 7 25:55
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W vs.
Latisha Montgomery & Leslie Stanfield L 5 08:40
Thomas Freeman & Clint Hansen L vs.
Austin Adams & Jonathan Etheridge W 3 09:16
Zach Rush & Jack Harcrow W vs.
David Sanchez & Matt Ledbetter L 4 14:40