Blus Baby Blus

Updated 7:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carlos/laura
(bye)
Dingo/ Bamber
Board 3
Rudd/tim
Veg/MRose
Board 2
Papi/james
Dylan/wendy
Board 2
Hippo/schwiz
Tybo/jamey
Board 3
Kevin/animal
Sandra/bubba
Board 1
JD/doughety
Maria/Tommy
Board 2
Josh/michael
Campbell/spec-K
Board 1
Country/scott
Carlos/laura
A
Board 3
Dingo/ Bamber
Veg/MRose
B
Board 2
Dylan/wendy
Kevin/animal
C
Board 2
Sandra/bubba
Josh/michael
D
Board 1
Country/scott
Dingo/ Bamber
E
Board 3
Veg/MRose
Sandra/bubba
F
Board 1
Josh/michael
Dingo/ Bamber
G
Board 1
Sandra/bubba
Dingo/ Bamber
Board 1
Veg/MRose
Veg/MRose
Board 2
Dingo/ Bamber
Veg/MRose
(bye)
Rudd/tim
Papi/james
Board 3
Hippo/schwiz
Tybo/jamey
Board 1
JD/doughety
Maria/Tommy
Board 3
Campbell/spec-K
Rudd/tim
D
Board 2
Country/scott
Hippo/schwiz
C
Board 3
Kevin/animal
Tybo/jamey
B
Board 1
Dylan/wendy
Campbell/spec-K
A
Board 1
Carlos/laura
Rudd/tim
Board 2
Hippo/schwiz
Dylan/wendy
Board 3
Campbell/spec-K
Rudd/tim
E
Board 2
Veg/MRose
Campbell/spec-K
F
Board 3
Josh/michael
Veg/MRose
Board 1
Campbell/spec-K
Veg/MRose
G
Board 3
Sandra/bubba
Veg/MRose

1st

  Veg/MRose

2nd

  Dingo/ Bamber

3rd

  Sandra/bubba

4th

  Campbell/spec-K

5th

  Rudd/tim

  Josh/michael

7th

  Hippo/schwiz

  Dylan/wendy

9th

  Country/scott

  Kevin/animal

  Tybo/jamey

  Carlos/laura

13th

  Papi/james

  JD/doughety

  Maria/Tommy

Final - Match 2

Veg/MRose W vs.
Dingo/ Bamber L Board 2 00:06

Final

Dingo/ Bamber L vs.
Veg/MRose W Board 1 12:10

Elimination Final

Veg/MRose W vs.
Sandra/bubba L Board 3 16:23

Elimination Semi-final

Veg/MRose W vs.
Campbell/spec-K L Board 1 14:09

Winners Final

Dingo/ Bamber W vs.
Sandra/bubba L Board 1 34:30

Elimination 4

Campbell/spec-K W vs.
Josh/michael L Board 3 27:31

Rudd/tim L vs.
Veg/MRose W Board 2 23:31

Elimination 3

Dylan/wendy L vs.
Campbell/spec-K W Board 3 26:12

Rudd/tim W vs.
Hippo/schwiz L Board 2 29:26

Winners Semi-finals

Dingo/ Bamber W vs.
Veg/MRose L Board 3 25:30

Sandra/bubba W vs.
Josh/michael L Board 1 25:20

Elimination 2

Campbell/spec-K W vs.
Carlos/laura L Board 1 14:29

Hippo/schwiz W vs.
Kevin/animal L Board 3 33:00

Rudd/tim W vs.
Country/scott L Board 2 29:07

Tybo/jamey L vs.
Dylan/wendy W Board 1 18:13

Elimination 1

Maria/Tommy L vs.
Campbell/spec-K W Board 3 18:59

Papi/james L vs.
Hippo/schwiz W Board 3 20:40

Tybo/jamey W vs.
JD/doughety L Board 1 25:52

Winners 1

Carlos/laura L vs.
Dingo/ Bamber W Board 3 19:07

Josh/michael W vs.
Country/scott L Board 1 33:32

Kevin/animal L vs.
Sandra/bubba W Board 2 32:45

Veg/MRose W vs.
Dylan/wendy L Board 2 10:51

Round 1

Campbell/spec-K L vs.
Country/scott W Board 1 21:22

Dingo/ Bamber W vs.
Rudd/tim L Board 3 15:05

Dylan/wendy W vs.
Hippo/schwiz L Board 2 23:37

Maria/Tommy L vs.
Josh/michael W Board 2 26:37

Sandra/bubba W vs.
JD/doughety L Board 1 25:42

Tybo/jamey L vs.
Kevin/animal W Board 3 25:26

Veg/MRose W vs.
Papi/james L Board 2 13:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20