Final - Match 2
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge L vs.
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W 4 16:01:41
Final
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 4 00:10
Elimination Final
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 4 11:44
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 4 10:32
Winners Final
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge L 5 12:21
Elimination 8
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W 4 20:30
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 5 15:51
Elimination 7
Coty Ream & David Sanchez L vs.
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor W 5 10:14
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 4 13:10
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 5 08:24
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W 5 09:47
Elimination 6
Coty Ream & David Sanchez W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 2 11:49
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 3 14:53
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Beasley L 5 10:39
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L vs.
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor W 2 18:51
Elimination 5
Coty Ream & David Sanchez W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 1 20:01
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 4 12:49
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Terry Knowles & Cam Beasley L 4 12:51
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W vs.
Chris Chase & Keith Castleberry L 4 06:10
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor L 11 10:44
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 1 06:42
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W 12 12:02
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 12 08:31
Elimination 4
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey W 3 08:51
Chris Chase & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Jessie Shipp & Brandon Horseley L 9 11:01
Cody Tennyson & Zac Golden L vs.
Terry Knowles & Cam Beasley W 1 16:29
Donnie Renfroe & Boo Antley L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 5 09:14
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Brian Smith & Ashley Burkes L 10 13:54
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 4 12:59
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron L 6 16:32
Zach Davis & Dylan Sanderford L vs.
Coty Ream & David Sanchez W 6 18:02
Elimination 3
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Buffy Moreland L 3 16:27
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L vs.
Cody Tennyson & Zac Golden W 8 16:01
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
DJ Martin & Dre Denmark L 1 11:12
JD Dennis & Harold Boswell L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Boo Antley W 5 11:25
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Luther Garrison & Beth Dupree L 8 07:20
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L vs.
Chris Chase & Keith Castleberry W 10 09:12
Matt Ledbetter & Ron Moreland L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 2 18:43
Zach Davis & Dylan Sanderford W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L 4 09:46
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Terry Knowles & Cam Beasley L 2 16:29
Coty Ream & David Sanchez L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 3 13:24
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Brian Smith & Ashley Burkes L 3 15:27
Jessie Shipp & Brandon Horseley L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Beasley W 11 14:22
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor W vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron L 12 16:40
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 6 14:42
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 10 14:00
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 1 07:43
Elimination 2
Brandon Scott & Adam Brasher L vs.
Zach Davis & Dylan Sanderford W 4 09:58
Kenny Price & Haydan Odom L vs.
Cody Tennyson & Zac Golden W 12 11:30
Matt Ledbetter & Ron Moreland W vs.
Nick Lowery & Jenna Castleberry L 9 17:32
Randall Sanford & Ben Gwin L vs.
Chris Chase & Keith Castleberry W 5 09:25
Tyler Bass & Jeff Singleton L vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Buffy Moreland W 7 16:37
Wayne Griffin & Blake Dickinson L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 8 10:41
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Nick Lowery & Jenna Castleberry L 10 12:17
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Brian Smith & Ashley Burkes W 8 08:19
Chris Chase & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W 2 16:59
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 12 12:09
Donnie Renfroe & Boo Antley L vs.
Kip Smith & Casey Taylor W 4 10:42
JD Dennis & Harold Boswell L vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron W 1 08:30
Jessie Shipp & Brandon Horseley W vs.
Cody Tennyson & Zac Golden L 11 16:28
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 5 15:15
Luther Garrison & Beth Dupree L vs.
Coty Ream & David Sanchez W 3 09:13
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 8 12:58
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 3 07:01
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Zach Davis & Dylan Sanderford L 4 07:15
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey W vs.
DJ Martin & Dre Denmark L 6 14:08
Seth Turner & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L 1 08:31
Stephanie Gibson & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 7 18:44
Terry Knowles & Cam Beasley W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L 9 15:07
Round 1
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Tyler Bass & Jeff Singleton L 11 10:34
Brian Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Blake Dickinson L 9 09:21
Cody Tennyson & Zac Golden W vs.
Brandon Scott & Adam Brasher L 10 11:02
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Randall Sanford & Ben Gwin L 2 09:04
Matt Ledbetter & Ron Moreland L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 7 16:46
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Kenny Price & Haydan Odom L 6 09:27