Testdill

Updated 12:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Volker Krauskopf
(bye)
Mario Bork
Automat 3
Dominik Müller
Dennis Bader
Automat 2
Melanie Mönch
Roland Kring
Automat 1
Andreas Müller
Leon Zammert
Automat 1
Nadin Müller
Michael Schneider (Burg)
Automat 2
Chrissy Comer
Marius Heuser
Automat 3
Thorsten Heuser
Rainer Schulewski
Automat 2
Marius Schulewski
Volker Krauskopf
A
Automat 2
Mario Bork
Dennis Bader
B
Automat 3
Andreas Müller
Leon Zammert
C
Automat 1
Michael Schneider (Burg)
Marius Heuser
D
Automat 2
Marius Schulewski
Volker Krauskopf
E
Automat 2
Andreas Müller
Leon Zammert
F
Automat 1
Marius Schulewski
Andreas Müller
G
Automat 2
Leon Zammert
Leon Zammert
Automat 3
Marius Schulewski
Leon Zammert
(bye)
Dominik Müller
Melanie Mönch
Automat 3
Roland Kring
Nadin Müller
Automat 2
Chrissy Comer
Thorsten Heuser
Automat 1
Rainer Schulewski
Dominik Müller
D
Automat 1
Marius Heuser
Roland Kring
C
Automat 2
Michael Schneider (Burg)
Nadin Müller
B
Automat 3
Dennis Bader
Rainer Schulewski
A
Automat 3
Mario Bork
Marius Heuser
Automat 3
Michael Schneider (Burg)
Dennis Bader
Automat 1
Mario Bork
Michael Schneider (Burg)
E
Automat 1
Volker Krauskopf
Mario Bork
F
Automat 1
Marius Schulewski
Michael Schneider (Burg)
Automat 3
Marius Schulewski
Marius Schulewski
G
Automat 3
Andreas Müller
Marius Schulewski

1st

  Leon Zammert

2nd

  Marius Schulewski

3rd

  Andreas Müller

4th

  Michael Schneider (Burg)

5th

  Volker Krauskopf

  Mario Bork

7th

  Marius Heuser

  Dennis Bader

9th

  Dominik Müller

  Roland Kring

  Nadin Müller

  Rainer Schulewski

13th

  Melanie Mönch

  Chrissy Comer

  Thorsten Heuser

Final

Leon Zammert W vs.
Marius Schulewski L Automat 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Marius Schulewski W vs.
Andreas Müller L Automat 3 00:13

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Schneider (Burg) L vs.
Marius Schulewski W Automat 3 00:05

Winners Final

Andreas Müller L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 2 00:16

Elimination 4

Mario Bork L vs.
Marius Schulewski W Automat 1 00:15

Michael Schneider (Burg) W vs.
Volker Krauskopf L Automat 1 00:04

Elimination 3

Dennis Bader L vs.
Mario Bork W Automat 1 00:20

Marius Heuser L vs.
Michael Schneider (Burg) W Automat 3 00:33

Winners Semi-finals

Leon Zammert W vs.
Marius Schulewski L Automat 1 00:05

Volker Krauskopf L vs.
Andreas Müller W Automat 2 00:07

Elimination 2

Dominik Müller L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 1 00:13

Nadin Müller L vs.
Dennis Bader W Automat 3 00:06

Rainer Schulewski L vs.
Mario Bork W Automat 3 00:21

Roland Kring L vs.
Michael Schneider (Burg) W Automat 2 00:12

Elimination 1

Melanie Mönch L vs.
Roland Kring W Automat 3 00:34

Nadin Müller W vs.
Chrissy Comer L Automat 2 00:23

Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 1 00:14

Winners 1

Dennis Bader L vs.
Andreas Müller W Automat 3 00:26

Leon Zammert W vs.
Michael Schneider (Burg) L Automat 1 00:19

Marius Heuser L vs.
Marius Schulewski W Automat 2 00:13

Volker Krauskopf W vs.
Mario Bork L Automat 2 00:24

Round 1

Dennis Bader W vs.
Melanie Mönch L Automat 2 01:13

Leon Zammert W vs.
Nadin Müller L Automat 1 00:48

Mario Bork W vs.
Dominik Müller L Automat 3 01:22

Marius Heuser W vs.
Thorsten Heuser L Automat 3 00:39

Michael Schneider (Burg) W vs.
Chrissy Comer L Automat 2 00:19

Rainer Schulewski L vs.
Marius Schulewski W Automat 2 00:09

Roland Kring L vs.
Andreas Müller W Automat 1 00:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20