Final - Match 2
Scott F Karl (4) L vs.
Pete Naj (3) W 10 11:56
Final
Pete Naj (3) L vs.
Scott F Karl (4) W 4 10:57
Elimination Final
Scott F Karl (4) W vs.
Kyle E (5) L 5 18:39
Elimination Semi-final
Gibbs Dennis G (20) L vs.
Scott F Karl (4) W 6 14:20
Winners Final
Kyle E (5) L vs.
Pete Naj (3) W 4 29:16
Elimination 6
Gibbs Dennis G (20) W vs.
Big Ginger Katie (15) L 5 15:14
Scott F Karl (4) W vs.
Budda Terry (17) L 7 18:30
Elimination 5
Gibbs Dennis G (20) W vs.
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) L 8 29:14
Scott F Karl (4) W vs.
Chuck Laudon (6) L 6 24:15
Winners Semi-finals
Budda Terry (17) L vs.
Kyle E (5) W 4 32:36
Pete Naj (3) W vs.
Big Ginger Katie (15) L 2 34:14
Elimination 4
Cricket German Bitch (2) L vs.
Gibbs Dennis G (20) W 8 17:09
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) W vs.
Alice Chris W (9) L 2 21:19
Scott F Karl (4) W vs.
Tissue Amy (10) L 4 16:26
Ted Brandyn (8) L vs.
Chuck Laudon (6) W 6 14:43
Elimination 3
Cricket German Bitch (2) W vs.
Hodge Drew (7) L 5 19:47
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) W vs.
Squirrel Biggie (13) L 1 24:00
Scott F Karl (4) W vs.
Dp Jacq W (12) L 1 12:58
Ted Brandyn (8) W vs.
Dave H Kentucky (1) L 3 29:08
Winners 2
Budda Terry (17) W vs.
Alice Chris W (9) L 3 21:26
Kyle E (5) W vs.
Gibbs Dennis G (20) L 9 29:46
Pete Naj (3) W vs.
Chuck Laudon (6) L 9 21:28
Tissue Amy (10) L vs.
Big Ginger Katie (15) W 7 17:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) W 48:41
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ted Brandyn (8) W 39:17
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hodge Drew (7) W 47:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dp Jacq W (12) W 46:21
John H Cat (14) L vs.
Scott F Karl (4) W 2 13:23
Juanita Nat (18) L vs.
Dave H Kentucky (1) W 7 27:24
Michele Troy M (16) L vs.
Cricket German Bitch (2) W 9 17:44
Squirrel Biggie (13) W vs.
Texx Bobbie (19) L 5 28:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:04
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:04
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
John H Cat (14) W 30:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michele Troy M (16) W 45:22
Juanita Nat (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:31
Squirrel Biggie (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:16
Winners 1
Alice Chris W (9) W vs.
Ted Brandyn (8) L 10 15:37
Big Ginger Katie (15) W vs.
Cricket German Bitch (2) L 9 20:09
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) L vs.
Chuck Laudon (6) W 2 36:02
Dave H Kentucky (1) L vs.
Budda Terry (17) W 7 25:46
Gibbs Dennis G (20) W vs.
Scott F Karl (4) L 3 18:15
Hodge Drew (7) L vs.
Tissue Amy (10) W 6 34:46
Kyle E (5) W vs.
Dp Jacq W (12) L 7 22:38
Pete Naj (3) W vs.
Texx Bobbie (19) L 5 16:11
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dp Jacq W (12) W 56:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tissue Amy (10) W 56:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ted Brandyn (8) W 56:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chuck Laudon (6) W 56:04
(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott F Karl (4) W 56:04
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cricket German Bitch (2) W 56:04
Alice Chris W (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:04
Big Ginger Katie (15) W vs.
Juanita Nat (18) L 1 26:56
Budda Terry (17) W vs.
Michele Troy M (16) L 5 21:44
Dale Jr Jeff L (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:04
Dave H Kentucky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:04
Hodge Drew (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:04
Kyle E (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:04
Pete Naj (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:04
Squirrel Biggie (13) L vs.
Gibbs Dennis G (20) W 4 19:48
Texx Bobbie (19) W vs.
John H Cat (14) L 8 18:14