Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 10:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Sommer, Rita
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
A
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
C
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Drucks, Elisabeth
D
Shufflebahn 5
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
F
Shufflebahn 8
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
D
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Touretzoglou, Klimis
C
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Aymann, Kamila
A
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Sepp
E
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Fabienne
G
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Paar, Gerry

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Sommer, Sepp

  Drucks, Elisabeth

7th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Lenert, Petra

9th

  Sommer, Rita

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Heun, Ulrich

  Aymann, Kamila

13th

  Bastian, Sandra

Final - Match 2

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 00:05

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 16:15

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 07:32

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:01

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 10:22

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 18:26

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 15:05

Elimination 3

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 13:27

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:04

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:06

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 8 15:16

Elimination 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:57

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 16:45

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 22:41

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 13:05

Elimination 1

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 09:18

Winners 1

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 5 21:22

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 12:27

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 12:55

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 12:45

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 4 22:10

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 12:14

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 8 12:58

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 10:50

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 11:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20