Final - Match 2
Nicholas Weyna L vs.
Zachary Parks W Centaur 13:05
Final
Zachary Parks L vs.
Nicholas Weyna W Black Knight 07:40
Elimination Final
Jason Werdrick L vs.
Nicholas Weyna W Xenon 15:49
Elimination Semi-final
Rob Karlic L vs.
Jason Werdrick W Centaur 17:24
Winners Final
Nicholas Weyna L vs.
Zachary Parks W Black Knight 2000 20:56
Elimination 6
Alysa Parks L vs.
Jason Werdrick W Black Knight 05:32
Chuck Czygryn L vs.
Rob Karlic W 24 14:30
Elimination 5
Fred Richardson L vs.
Alysa Parks W Centaur 13:49
Steve Johnson L vs.
Chuck Czygryn W Star Trek 09:08
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Werdrick L vs.
Nicholas Weyna W Scuba 08:04
Rob Karlic L vs.
Zachary Parks W NBA Fastbreak 12:49
Elimination 4
Alysa Parks W vs.
Dave Hegge L 24 22:15
Brad Smith US L vs.
Chuck Czygryn W Xenon 14:12
Greg Poverelli L vs.
Fred Richardson W Elecktra 20:17
Steve Johnson W vs.
Dan Murphy L Jackbot 07:17
Elimination 3
Alysa Parks W vs.
Rachel Karlic L Blackout 09:08
Mark Porter L vs.
Greg Poverelli W Star Trek 19:20
Steve Johnson W vs.
Chuck Jackson L Scuba 09:58
Vince Giannini L vs.
Brad Smith US W Jackbot 06:40
Winners 2
Chuck Czygryn L vs.
Jason Werdrick W Jackbot 09:52
Dan Murphy L vs.
Nicholas Weyna W Star Trek 15:07
Fred Richardson L vs.
Zachary Parks W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:04
Rob Karlic W vs.
Dave Hegge L Scuba 07:08
Elimination 2
Brad Smith US W vs.
Zen L Centaur 07:52
Chuck Jackson W vs.
Bob Twichell L Centaur 07:56
Dan Caschetto L vs.
Steve Johnson W Metallica 14:00
Escher Lefkoff L vs.
Greg Poverelli W Black Knight 14:08
Jeff Staberow L vs.
Alysa Parks W Seawitch 11:34
Mark Porter W vs.
Yancy Blaylock L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:37
Rachel Karlic W vs.
Joe Katz L Elecktra 08:08
Vince Giannini W vs.
Travis Lancaster L Xenon 12:20
Elimination 1
Brad Smith US W vs.
Phil Mowers L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:59
Chuck Jackson W vs.
Dean Engelhardt L Star Trek 08:39
Jeff Staberow W vs.
Jim Kelly L Blackout 06:28
Joe Blasi L vs.
Vince Giannini W Centaur 07:34
Jordan Engelhardt L vs.
Escher Lefkoff W 24 24:48
Mark Porter W vs.
Kate Porter L Seawitch 13:07
Winners 1
Bob Twichell L vs.
Fred Richardson W Tag Team 34:14
Chuck Czygryn W vs.
Joe Katz L Metallica 09:46
Dave Hegge W vs.
Travis Lancaster L Revenge From Mars 10:58
Greg Poverelli L vs.
Dan Murphy W Black Knight 2000 16:11
Jason Werdrick W vs.
Alysa Parks L NBA Fastbreak 24:13
Nicholas Weyna W vs.
Yancy Blaylock L Jackbot 07:10
Rob Karlic W vs.
Zen L Black Hole 12:52
Steve Johnson L vs.
Zachary Parks W Xenon 10:00
Round 1
Alysa Parks W vs.
Dean Engelhardt L Scuba 06:45
Brad Smith US L vs.
Nicholas Weyna W Flight 2000 13:33
Chuck Jackson L vs.
Jason Werdrick W Black Hole 10:41
Dave Hegge W vs.
Jordan Engelhardt L Blackout 07:54
Jeff Staberow L vs.
Bob Twichell W Black Knight 2000 06:33
Jim Kelly L vs.
Fred Richardson W Black Knight 14:43
Joe Blasi L vs.
Greg Poverelli W NBA Fastbreak 09:31
Joe Katz W vs.
Dan Caschetto L Revenge From Mars 06:46
Phil Mowers L vs.
Yancy Blaylock W Tag Team 13:47
Rob Karlic W vs.
Mark Porter L Elecktra 10:43
Steve Johnson W vs.
Rachel Karlic L Centaur 08:48
Travis Lancaster W vs.
Escher Lefkoff L Eight Ball Deluxe 06:01
Vince Giannini L vs.
Dan Murphy W Seawitch 07:28
Zen W vs.
Kate Porter L Jackbot 11:44