Final - Match 2
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Volker Krauskopf L Automat 2 00:07
Final
Volker Krauskopf L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 2 21:29
Elimination Final
Leon Zammert L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 3 07:01
Elimination Semi-final
Timo Rousek L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 2 09:50
Winners Final
Mike "Jedi" Rösler L vs.
Volker Krauskopf W Automat 1 12:21
Elimination 6
Maik Böhmer L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 2 09:07
Timo Rousek W vs.
Thorsten Heuser L Automat 1 09:15
Elimination 5
Dennis Bader L vs.
Timo Rousek W Automat 1 07:30
Fabian Kluge L vs.
Maik Böhmer W Automat 2 09:40
Winners Semi-finals
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Leon Zammert L Automat 1 10:15
Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Volker Krauskopf W Automat 3 16:12
Elimination 4
Dennis Bader W vs.
Marius Heuser L Automat 2 08:52
Maik Böhmer W vs.
Sascha Merz L Automat 3 09:30
Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Timo Rousek W Automat 1 16:44
Thomas Diehl L vs.
Fabian Kluge W Automat 2 18:37
Elimination 3
Christoph Mader L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 2 15:29
Dennis Bader W vs.
Kosta L Automat 3 16:04
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L vs.
Maik Böhmer W Automat 3 15:21
Thomas Diehl W vs.
Lisa Kleingeist L Automat 1 09:02
Winners 2
Fabian Kluge L vs.
Volker Krauskopf W Automat 1 12:47
Marius Heuser L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 1 14:10
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Timo Rousek L Automat 3 11:27
Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Sascha Merz L Automat 2 10:08
Elimination 2
Dennis Bader W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 1 09:00
Elena Kurzenknabe L vs.
Christoph Mader W Automat 3 11:38
Maik Theis L vs.
Maik Böhmer W Automat 2 11:20
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W vs.
Michael Müller L Automat 3 13:07
Thomas Diehl W vs.
Ronald Merz L Automat 2 17:04
Winners 1
Christoph Mader L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 2 16:36
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L vs.
Timo Rousek W Automat 3 09:53
Kosta L vs.
Fabian Kluge W Automat 3 18:04
Leon Zammert W vs.
Ronald Merz L Automat 1 07:14
Lisa Kleingeist L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 1 20:48
Maik Böhmer L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 2 10:28
Rainer Schulewski L vs.
Volker Krauskopf W Automat 3 11:26
Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Michael Müller L Automat 2 11:56
Round 1
Elena Kurzenknabe L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 2 10:41
Maik Theis L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 1 10:33
Michael Müller W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 1 09:51
Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 1 11:11
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Dennis Bader L Automat 3 11:39