Final
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W vs.
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) L 00:06
Elimination Final
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L vs.
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) W 18:57
Elimination Semi-final
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W 13:53
Winners Final
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) L vs.
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W 13:36
Elimination 6
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W 15:14
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Reece Giffe/ Lisa Gannon (15) L 00:09
Elimination 5
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) L vs.
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) W 29:24
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) W 08:05
Winners Semi-finals
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L vs.
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) W 13:08
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W vs.
Reece Giffe/ Lisa Gannon (15) L 19:23
Elimination 4
Cody Thacker/ Jen Frease (19) L vs.
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) W 13:25
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn/ Blake Carter (13) L 10:22
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Allen Hancock/ Jerry Stallions (6) L 26:05
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) W vs.
Derrick Esmond/ Jack Rye (7) L 07:08
Elimination 3
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) W vs.
Chris Reece/ Buddy Stacey (10) L 13:23
Greg And Trevor Strong (4) L vs.
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) W 16:20
Shane Fretwell/ Brandon Tharp (22) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jen Frease (19) W 20:17
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
John Mansfield/ Kyle Fugatt (18) L 15:31
Winners 2
Derrick Esmond/ Jack Rye (7) L vs.
Reece Giffe/ Lisa Gannon (15) W 17:52
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W vs.
Allen Hancock/ Jerry Stallions (6) L 18:32
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn/ Blake Carter (13) L 20:23
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W 13:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Reece/ Buddy Stacey (10) W 49:05
David Rankin/ Hagen Cash (16) L vs.
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) W 13:21
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (12) L vs.
Shane Fretwell/ Brandon Tharp (22) W 12:51
Jarett Scott/ Danny Rich (14) L vs.
Greg And Trevor Strong (4) W 16:33
Jimmy Burdett/ Seth Hancock (20) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jen Frease (19) W 19:11
John Denby/skip Lewis (23) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) W 15:28
John Mansfield/ Kyle Fugatt (18) W vs.
Payton Bell/ Jonathan Judkins (17) L 11:01
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) W vs.
Don Cross/ Ed Norwood (21) L 13:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:08
(bye) (26) L vs.
John Denby/skip Lewis (23) W 31:33
(bye) (28) L vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (12) W 24:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jarett Scott/ Danny Rich (14) W 18:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
David Rankin/ Hagen Cash (16) W 30:22
Jimmy Burdett/ Seth Hancock (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:22
John Mansfield/ Kyle Fugatt (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:11
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 41:54
Winners 1
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) L 16:20
Dennie Vaughn/ Blake Carter (13) W vs.
Greg And Trevor Strong (4) L 14:00
Derrick Esmond/ Jack Rye (7) W vs.
Chris Reece/ Buddy Stacey (10) L 07:18
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jen Frease (19) L 25:56
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) W vs.
Don Cross/ Ed Norwood (21) L 10:11
Reece Giffe/ Lisa Gannon (15) W vs.
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) L 24:59
Shane Fretwell/ Brandon Tharp (22) L vs.
Allen Hancock/ Jerry Stallions (6) W 20:16
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Payton Bell/ Jonathan Judkins (17) L 12:55
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield/ Jason Swafford (8) W 57:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Allen Hancock/ Jerry Stallions (6) W 57:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Greg And Trevor Strong (4) W 57:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dee Knox/seth Draine (2) W 57:08
Cody Thacker/ Jen Frease (19) W vs.
Jarett Scott/ Danny Rich (14) L 14:59
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:08
Dennie Vaughn/ Blake Carter (13) W vs.
Jimmy Burdett/ Seth Hancock (20) L 09:34
Derrick Esmond/ Jack Rye (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:08
Don Cross/ Ed Norwood (21) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (12) L 16:47
Gary Ferguson/ JR Holland (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:08
John Denby/skip Lewis (23) L vs.
Chris Reece/ Buddy Stacey (10) W 11:15
Matt Martin/ Trevor Toseland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:08
Payton Bell/ Jonathan Judkins (17) W vs.
David Rankin/ Hagen Cash (16) L 12:14
Reece Giffe/ Lisa Gannon (15) W vs.
John Mansfield/ Kyle Fugatt (18) L 23:54
Tina Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:08
Todd Anderson/ Jody Bray (11) L vs.
Shane Fretwell/ Brandon Tharp (22) W 09:56