Darkhorse 12/23/2020

Updated 9:46pm

Elimination Final

Anthony / Sammy (1) vs.
Fish / Scott (11) Board 2 00:32:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony / Sammy (1)
(bye) (16)
Austin / Karla (9)
Board 2
Danielle / Jason (8)
Jewel / Brian (5)
Board 5
Leo / Todd (12)
Jeremy / Greg (13)
Board 6
Chip / Bubba (4)
Veg / Ronnie (3)
Board 4
Tim / Jess (14)
Fish / Scott (11)
Board 6
Ricky Bobby / Kait (6)
Albert / Jennifer (7)
Board 5
Lindsey / Brad (10)
Chuck / Nikki (15)
Board 4
Casey / Steve (2)
Anthony / Sammy (1)
A
Board 5
Austin / Karla (9)
Leo / Todd (12)
B
Board 5
Chip / Bubba (4)
Veg / Ronnie (3)
C
Board 2
Fish / Scott (11)
Albert / Jennifer (7)
D
Board 2
Casey / Steve (2)
Anthony / Sammy (1)
E
Board 2
Chip / Bubba (4)
Fish / Scott (11)
F
Board 5
Casey / Steve (2)
Chip / Bubba (4)
G
Board 4
Fish / Scott (11)
Chip / Bubba (4)
(bye) (16)
Danielle / Jason (8)
Jewel / Brian (5)
Board 4
Jeremy / Greg (13)
Tim / Jess (14)
Board 5
Ricky Bobby / Kait (6)
Lindsey / Brad (10)
Board 6
Chuck / Nikki (15)
Danielle / Jason (8)
D
Board 4
Albert / Jennifer (7)
Jeremy / Greg (13)
C
Board 2
Veg / Ronnie (3)
Tim / Jess (14)
B
Board 5
Leo / Todd (12)
Lindsey / Brad (10)
A
Board 6
Austin / Karla (9)
Albert / Jennifer (7)
Board 6
Veg / Ronnie (3)
Tim / Jess (14)
Board 2
Lindsey / Brad (10)
Albert / Jennifer (7)
E
Board 6
Anthony / Sammy (1)
Tim / Jess (14)
F
Board 2
Casey / Steve (2)
Anthony / Sammy (1)
Board 2
Tim / Jess (14)
Anthony / Sammy (1)
G
Board 2
Fish / Scott (11)

4th

  Tim / Jess (14)

5th

  Albert / Jennifer (7)

  Casey / Steve (2)

7th

  Veg / Ronnie (3)

  Lindsey / Brad (10)

9th

  Danielle / Jason (8)

  Jeremy / Greg (13)

  Leo / Todd (12)

  Austin / Karla (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jewel / Brian (5)

  Ricky Bobby / Kait (6)

  Chuck / Nikki (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony / Sammy (1) W vs.
Tim / Jess (14) L Board 2 25:34

Winners Final

Chip / Bubba (4) W vs.
Fish / Scott (11) L Board 4 15:43

Elimination 4

Albert / Jennifer (7) L vs.
Anthony / Sammy (1) W Board 6 23:06

Tim / Jess (14) W vs.
Casey / Steve (2) L Board 2 20:17

Elimination 3

Albert / Jennifer (7) W vs.
Veg / Ronnie (3) L Board 6 34:07

Tim / Jess (14) W vs.
Lindsey / Brad (10) L Board 2 19:01

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony / Sammy (1) L vs.
Chip / Bubba (4) W Board 2 11:49

Fish / Scott (11) W vs.
Casey / Steve (2) L Board 5 20:06

Elimination 2

Danielle / Jason (8) L vs.
Albert / Jennifer (7) W Board 4 17:03

Jeremy / Greg (13) L vs.
Veg / Ronnie (3) W Board 2 14:02

Lindsey / Brad (10) W vs.
Austin / Karla (9) L Board 6 21:54

Tim / Jess (14) W vs.
Leo / Todd (12) L Board 5 16:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Danielle / Jason (8) W 29:16

Jewel / Brian (5) L vs.
Jeremy / Greg (13) W Board 4 26:47

Lindsey / Brad (10) W vs.
Chuck / Nikki (15) L Board 6 24:32

Tim / Jess (14) W vs.
Ricky Bobby / Kait (6) L Board 5 21:23

Winners 1

Albert / Jennifer (7) L vs.
Casey / Steve (2) W Board 2 28:31

Anthony / Sammy (1) W vs.
Austin / Karla (9) L Board 5 12:28

Leo / Todd (12) L vs.
Chip / Bubba (4) W Board 5 14:20

Veg / Ronnie (3) L vs.
Fish / Scott (11) W Board 2 27:59

Round 1

Albert / Jennifer (7) W vs.
Lindsey / Brad (10) L Board 5 12:34

Anthony / Sammy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:32

Austin / Karla (9) W vs.
Danielle / Jason (8) L Board 2 21:10

Chuck / Nikki (15) L vs.
Casey / Steve (2) W Board 4 12:38

Fish / Scott (11) W vs.
Ricky Bobby / Kait (6) L Board 6 17:41

Jeremy / Greg (13) L vs.
Chip / Bubba (4) W Board 6 11:35

Jewel / Brian (5) L vs.
Leo / Todd (12) W Board 5 14:26

Veg / Ronnie (3) W vs.
Tim / Jess (14) L Board 4 24:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20