Final - Match 2
Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Jay Corley (3) L 1 03:02
Final
Jay Corley (3) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 1 16:39
Elimination Final
Ted Cecil (12) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 3 19:22
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Robinson (6) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 2 10:20
Winners Final
Jordan Camba (1) L vs.
Jay Corley (3) W 2 21:10
Elimination 6
Dawn Kennedy (11) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 4 10:09
Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 1 20:49
Elimination 5
Duane Vincent (5) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) W 2 10:24
Matt Corley (4) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 1 15:58
Winners Semi-finals
Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 3 14:51
Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Ted Cecil (12) L 4 12:37
Elimination 4
Duane Vincent (5) W vs.
Trae Kelly (10) L 2 19:25
James Perdue (15) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 4 13:04
Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Brian Roth (9) L 1 09:10
Tristan Lewis (17) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) W 3 07:26
Elimination 3
James Perdue (15) W vs.
Doug Gasser (7) L 2 10:24
Katherine Kennedy (8) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) W 1 15:57
Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Robert Keene (14) L 1 13:21
Nick Stump (19) L vs.
Duane Vincent (5) W 2 09:31
Winners 2
Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) L 3 14:46
Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Brian Roth (9) L 4 12:24
Ted Cecil (12) W vs.
Matt Corley (4) L 4 16:49
Trae Kelly (10) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 2 06:51
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 42:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Gasser (7) W 56:33
Andy Kennedy (16) L vs.
James Perdue (15) W 3 14:25
Brian Fox (18) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) W 1 11:52
Dale Hudgins (20) L vs.
Robert Keene (14) W 2 09:50
Nick Stump (19) W vs.
Trevor Kelly (13) L 4 13:30
Ricky Raikes (21) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 1 07:40
Vander Thomas (22) L vs.
Duane Vincent (5) W 3 16:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:41
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:41
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ricky Raikes (21) W 26:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
Nick Stump (19) W 25:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Andy Kennedy (16) W 29:00
Brian Fox (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:27
Dale Hudgins (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:14
Vander Thomas (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:34
Winners 1
Brian Roth (9) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) L 3 17:22
Dawn Kennedy (11) W vs.
Mike Robinson (6) L 2 16:31
Doug Gasser (7) L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) W 4 18:46
Duane Vincent (5) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 1 13:55
James Perdue (15) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 1 10:57
Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Robert Keene (14) L 4 08:41
Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) L 3 05:28
Trevor Kelly (13) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 2 13:04
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) W 03:41
(bye) (25) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 03:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 03:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 03:41
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 03:41
Brian Roth (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:41
Dawn Kennedy (11) W vs.
Vander Thomas (22) L 1 11:15
Doug Gasser (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:41
Duane Vincent (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:41
James Perdue (15) W vs.
Brian Fox (18) L 4 12:40
Jay Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:41
Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:41
Nick Stump (19) L vs.
Robert Keene (14) W 3 20:49
Ricky Raikes (21) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 2 07:31
Trevor Kelly (13) W vs.
Dale Hudgins (20) L 1 13:02
Tristan Lewis (17) W vs.
Andy Kennedy (16) L 4 12:33