ACO JANUARY SINGLES

Updated 8:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan Camba (1)
(bye) (32)
Tristan Lewis (17)
4
Andy Kennedy (16)
Brian Roth (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Katherine Kennedy (8)
Duane Vincent (5)
(bye) (28)
Ricky Raikes (21)
2
Ted Cecil (12)
Trevor Kelly (13)
1
Dale Hudgins (20)
(bye) (29)
Matt Corley (4)
Jay Corley (3)
(bye) (30)
Nick Stump (19)
3
Robert Keene (14)
Dawn Kennedy (11)
1
Vander Thomas (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Robinson (6)
Doug Gasser (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Trae Kelly (10)
James Perdue (15)
4
Brian Fox (18)
(bye) (31)
Brandon Brooks (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
A
3
Tristan Lewis (17)
Brian Roth (9)
B
3
Katherine Kennedy (8)
Duane Vincent (5)
C
1
Ted Cecil (12)
Trevor Kelly (13)
D
2
Matt Corley (4)
Jay Corley (3)
E
4
Robert Keene (14)
Dawn Kennedy (11)
F
2
Mike Robinson (6)
Doug Gasser (7)
G
4
Trae Kelly (10)
James Perdue (15)
H
1
Brandon Brooks (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
I
4
Brian Roth (9)
Ted Cecil (12)
J
4
Matt Corley (4)
Jay Corley (3)
K
3
Dawn Kennedy (11)
Trae Kelly (10)
L
2
Brandon Brooks (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
M
4
Ted Cecil (12)
Jay Corley (3)
N
3
Brandon Brooks (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
O
2
Jay Corley (3)
Jay Corley (3)
1
Jordan Camba (1)
Jordan Camba (1)
1
Jay Corley (3)
Jordan Camba (1)
(bye) (32)
Andy Kennedy (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ricky Raikes (21)
Dale Hudgins (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Nick Stump (19)
Vander Thomas (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brian Fox (18)
(bye) (31)
Andy Kennedy (16)
H
3
James Perdue (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Doug Gasser (7)
Ricky Raikes (21)
F
1
Mike Robinson (6)
Dale Hudgins (20)
E
2
Robert Keene (14)
Nick Stump (19)
D
4
Trevor Kelly (13)
Vander Thomas (22)
C
3
Duane Vincent (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Katherine Kennedy (8)
Brian Fox (18)
A
1
Tristan Lewis (17)
James Perdue (15)
2
Doug Gasser (7)
Mike Robinson (6)
1
Robert Keene (14)
Nick Stump (19)
2
Duane Vincent (5)
Katherine Kennedy (8)
1
Tristan Lewis (17)
James Perdue (15)
J
4
Matt Corley (4)
Mike Robinson (6)
I
1
Brian Roth (9)
Duane Vincent (5)
L
2
Trae Kelly (10)
Tristan Lewis (17)
K
3
Dawn Kennedy (11)
Matt Corley (4)
1
Mike Robinson (6)
Duane Vincent (5)
2
Dawn Kennedy (11)
Mike Robinson (6)
N
1
Brandon Brooks (2)
Dawn Kennedy (11)
M
4
Ted Cecil (12)
Mike Robinson (6)
2
Ted Cecil (12)
Ted Cecil (12)
O
3
Jordan Camba (1)
Jordan Camba (1)

1st

  Jordan Camba (1)

2nd

  Jay Corley (3)

3rd

  Ted Cecil (12)

4th

  Mike Robinson (6)

5th

  Brandon Brooks (2)

  Dawn Kennedy (11)

7th

  Matt Corley (4)

  Duane Vincent (5)

9th

  James Perdue (15)

  Brian Roth (9)

  Trae Kelly (10)

  Tristan Lewis (17)

13th

  Doug Gasser (7)

  Robert Keene (14)

  Nick Stump (19)

  Katherine Kennedy (8)

17th

  Andy Kennedy (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Ricky Raikes (21)

  Dale Hudgins (20)

  Trevor Kelly (13)

  Vander Thomas (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Brian Fox (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Jay Corley (3) L 1 03:02

Final

Jay Corley (3) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 1 16:39

Elimination Final

Ted Cecil (12) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 3 19:22

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Robinson (6) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 2 10:20

Winners Final

Jordan Camba (1) L vs.
Jay Corley (3) W 2 21:10

Elimination 6

Dawn Kennedy (11) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 4 10:09

Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 1 20:49

Elimination 5

Duane Vincent (5) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) W 2 10:24

Matt Corley (4) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 1 15:58

Winners Semi-finals

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 3 14:51

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Ted Cecil (12) L 4 12:37

Elimination 4

Duane Vincent (5) W vs.
Trae Kelly (10) L 2 19:25

James Perdue (15) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 4 13:04

Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Brian Roth (9) L 1 09:10

Tristan Lewis (17) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) W 3 07:26

Elimination 3

James Perdue (15) W vs.
Doug Gasser (7) L 2 10:24

Katherine Kennedy (8) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) W 1 15:57

Mike Robinson (6) W vs.
Robert Keene (14) L 1 13:21

Nick Stump (19) L vs.
Duane Vincent (5) W 2 09:31

Winners 2

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (11) L 3 14:46

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Brian Roth (9) L 4 12:24

Ted Cecil (12) W vs.
Matt Corley (4) L 4 16:49

Trae Kelly (10) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 2 06:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 53:27

(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Gasser (7) W 07:26

Andy Kennedy (16) L vs.
James Perdue (15) W 3 14:25

Brian Fox (18) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) W 1 11:52

Dale Hudgins (20) L vs.
Robert Keene (14) W 2 09:50

Nick Stump (19) W vs.
Trevor Kelly (13) L 4 13:30

Ricky Raikes (21) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 1 07:40

Vander Thomas (22) L vs.
Duane Vincent (5) W 3 16:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:34

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:34

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ricky Raikes (21) W 37:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
Nick Stump (19) W 36:04

(bye) (32) L vs.
Andy Kennedy (16) W 39:53

Brian Fox (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:20

Dale Hudgins (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:07

Vander Thomas (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 39:27

Winners 1

Brian Roth (9) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) L 3 17:22

Dawn Kennedy (11) W vs.
Mike Robinson (6) L 2 16:31

Doug Gasser (7) L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) W 4 18:46

Duane Vincent (5) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 1 13:55

James Perdue (15) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 1 10:57

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
Robert Keene (14) L 4 08:41

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Tristan Lewis (17) L 3 05:28

Trevor Kelly (13) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 2 13:04

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) W 14:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 14:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Robinson (6) W 14:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Corley (4) W 14:34

(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 14:34

Brian Roth (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:34

Dawn Kennedy (11) W vs.
Vander Thomas (22) L 1 11:15

Doug Gasser (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:34

Duane Vincent (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:34

James Perdue (15) W vs.
Brian Fox (18) L 4 12:40

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:34

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:34

Nick Stump (19) L vs.
Robert Keene (14) W 3 20:49

Ricky Raikes (21) L vs.
Ted Cecil (12) W 2 07:31

Trevor Kelly (13) W vs.
Dale Hudgins (20) L 1 13:02

Tristan Lewis (17) W vs.
Andy Kennedy (16) L 4 12:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20