Billards20

Updated 4:12am

Elimination Final

Big Daddy // Comonn vs.
Jamie H // Jimmy M 2 08:05:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill M // Mitchel
(bye)
Hunter // Jason C
3
Matt T // Sam
Dakota S // Morgan
(bye)
(bye)
Jake R // Trent
Bob C // Monta
(bye)
Tom R // Walt
3
Kara // Lay
Jamie H // Jimmy M
1
Mike H // Tommy B
(bye)
Claycomb // Marsha M
Big Daddy // Comonn
(bye)
Dylan R // Hinkle
1
Will-da-beast // Woody
Ducket // Mike M
(bye)
(bye)
Beck // Tim Tam
Josh // Junebug
(bye)
(bye)
Austin // Danny S
Garrett // Roundtree
2
James K // Jerry Jr
(bye)
J Train // Rp
Bill M // Mitchel
A
3
Matt T // Sam
Dakota S // Morgan
B
2
Jake R // Trent
Bob C // Monta
C
2
Tom R // Walt
Jamie H // Jimmy M
D
2
Claycomb // Marsha M
Big Daddy // Comonn
E
3
Will-da-beast // Woody
Ducket // Mike M
F
1
Beck // Tim Tam
Josh // Junebug
G
3
Austin // Danny S
Garrett // Roundtree
H
1
J Train // Rp
Matt T // Sam
I
1
Dakota S // Morgan
Tom R // Walt
J
3
Jamie H // Jimmy M
Big Daddy // Comonn
K
2
Ducket // Mike M
Austin // Danny S
L
3
Garrett // Roundtree
Matt T // Sam
M
1
Jamie H // Jimmy M
Ducket // Mike M
N
2
Austin // Danny S
Jamie H // Jimmy M
O
1
Austin // Danny S
Austin // Danny S
(bye)
Hunter // Jason C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kara // Lay
Mike H // Tommy B
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan R // Hinkle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
James K // Jerry Jr
(bye)
Hunter // Jason C
H
1
J Train // Rp
(bye)
G
Josh // Junebug
Kara // Lay
F
2
Beck // Tim Tam
Mike H // Tommy B
E
3
Will-da-beast // Woody
Dylan R // Hinkle
D
3
Claycomb // Marsha M
(bye)
C
Bob C // Monta
(bye)
B
Jake R // Trent
James K // Jerry Jr
A
2
Bill M // Mitchel
J Train // Rp
3
Josh // Junebug
Kara // Lay
1
Will-da-beast // Woody
Dylan R // Hinkle
2
Bob C // Monta
Jake R // Trent
1
Bill M // Mitchel
Josh // Junebug
J
1
Tom R // Walt
Will-da-beast // Woody
I
2
Dakota S // Morgan
Dylan R // Hinkle
L
2
Garrett // Roundtree
Bill M // Mitchel
K
3
Big Daddy // Comonn
Tom R // Walt
2
Will-da-beast // Woody
Dylan R // Hinkle
3
Big Daddy // Comonn
Tom R // Walt
N
2
Ducket // Mike M
Big Daddy // Comonn
M
3
Matt T // Sam
Tom R // Walt
2
Big Daddy // Comonn
Big Daddy // Comonn
O
2
Jamie H // Jimmy M

4th

  Tom R // Walt

5th

  Ducket // Mike M

  Matt T // Sam

7th

  Will-da-beast // Woody

  Dylan R // Hinkle

9th

  Josh // Junebug

  Dakota S // Morgan

  Garrett // Roundtree

  Bill M // Mitchel

13th

  J Train // Rp

  Kara // Lay

  Bob C // Monta

  Jake R // Trent

17th

  Hunter // Jason C

  Beck // Tim Tam

  Mike H // Tommy B

  Claycomb // Marsha M

  James K // Jerry Jr

Elimination Semi-final

Tom R // Walt L vs.
Big Daddy // Comonn W 2 00:09

Winners Final

Jamie H // Jimmy M L vs.
Austin // Danny S W 1 12:30

Elimination 6

Big Daddy // Comonn W vs.
Matt T // Sam L 3 15:04

Tom R // Walt W vs.
Ducket // Mike M L 2 16:10

Elimination 5

Dylan R // Hinkle L vs.
Big Daddy // Comonn W 3 12:45

Tom R // Walt W vs.
Will-da-beast // Woody L 2 17:21

Winners Semi-finals

Ducket // Mike M L vs.
Austin // Danny S W 2 13:47

Matt T // Sam L vs.
Jamie H // Jimmy M W 1 18:04

Elimination 4

Bill M // Mitchel L vs.
Big Daddy // Comonn W 3 23:28

Dylan R // Hinkle W vs.
Garrett // Roundtree L 2 11:28

Josh // Junebug L vs.
Tom R // Walt W 1 10:52

Will-da-beast // Woody W vs.
Dakota S // Morgan L 2 19:01

Elimination 3

Dylan R // Hinkle W vs.
Bob C // Monta L 2 10:57

J Train // Rp L vs.
Josh // Junebug W 3 12:40

Jake R // Trent L vs.
Bill M // Mitchel W 1 23:15

Kara // Lay L vs.
Will-da-beast // Woody W 1 15:37

Winners 2

Austin // Danny S W vs.
Garrett // Roundtree L 3 08:04

Big Daddy // Comonn L vs.
Ducket // Mike M W 2 18:34

Matt T // Sam W vs.
Dakota S // Morgan L 1 21:52

Tom R // Walt L vs.
Jamie H // Jimmy M W 3 19:15

Elimination 2

Dylan R // Hinkle W vs.
Claycomb // Marsha M L 3 13:34

Hunter // Jason C L vs.
J Train // Rp W 1 16:51

James K // Jerry Jr L vs.
Bill M // Mitchel W 2 16:24

Kara // Lay W vs.
Beck // Tim Tam L 2 19:11

Mike H // Tommy B L vs.
Will-da-beast // Woody W 3 13:39

Winners 1

Big Daddy // Comonn W vs.
Will-da-beast // Woody L 3 13:51

Bill M // Mitchel L vs.
Matt T // Sam W 3 14:16

Bob C // Monta L vs.
Tom R // Walt W 2 12:32

Dakota S // Morgan W vs.
Jake R // Trent L 2 15:03

Ducket // Mike M W vs.
Beck // Tim Tam L 1 12:05

Garrett // Roundtree W vs.
J Train // Rp L 1 20:39

Jamie H // Jimmy M W vs.
Claycomb // Marsha M L 2 14:04

Josh // Junebug L vs.
Austin // Danny S W 3 08:53

Round 1

Dylan R // Hinkle L vs.
Will-da-beast // Woody W 1 15:30

Garrett // Roundtree W vs.
James K // Jerry Jr L 2 17:01

Hunter // Jason C L vs.
Matt T // Sam W 3 13:52

Jamie H // Jimmy M W vs.
Mike H // Tommy B L 1 11:51

Tom R // Walt W vs.
Kara // Lay L 3 11:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20