Final - Match 2
Sam /Troy T (10) W vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) L 5 00:06
Final
Tanner / Ashton (4) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 3 01:44:45
Elimination Final
Branden/ Steve H (25) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 1 10:48
Elimination Semi-final
Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) L 2 18:18
Winners Final
Tanner / Ashton (4) W vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) L 2 12:36
Elimination 6
Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) L 3 11:22
Rosie /Davis (2) W vs.
Chris C /Scott L (1) L 6 18:44
Elimination 5
Bear And Billy (7) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 4 08:33
Rosie /Davis (2) W vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) L 3 09:33
Winners Semi-finals
Chris C /Scott L (1) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 1 13:26
Cody K/Kyle M (6) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 4 12:35
Elimination 4
Bear And Billy (7) W vs.
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) L 5 16:10
Billy S/ Soup (20) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 1 17:18
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 21:00
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 6 13:55
Elimination 3
Billy S/ Soup (20) W vs.
Sean /Trey Albright (5) L 8 12:50
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W vs.
Darryl P/Scott S (18) L 1 13:50
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Billy R/ John Artz (29) L 3 12:26
Susan F/Rhonda (15) L vs.
Bear And Billy (7) W 2 33:33
Winners 2
Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) L 5 09:05
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 7 17:04
Mike S/Lee (14) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 8 10:32
Sam /Troy T (10) W vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) L 5 18:40
Elimination 2
April/ JJ (32) L vs.
Susan F/Rhonda (15) W 6 14:07
Billy R/ John Artz (29) W vs.
Cole / Blake (3) L 14 18:19
Darryl P/Scott S (18) W vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) L 6 12:26
Ed Willis/ Randy (19) L vs.
Billy S/ Soup (20) W 9 18:18
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) L vs.
Sean /Trey Albright (5) W 7 14:38
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) L vs.
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W 4 17:42
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Karlee / Craig (22) L 11 12:28
Zach Josh (8) L vs.
Bear And Billy (7) W 3 16:37
Elimination 1
April/ JJ (32) W vs.
Bye (17) L 8 00:03
Bill L/ Vaughn (24) L vs.
Zach Josh (8) W 10:54
Darryl P/Scott S (18) W vs.
Pearl / Heather (31) L 7 10:27
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) W vs.
Gabe /Eddie (23) L 3 12:19
Scott J/Brett R (11) L vs.
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) W 2 16:41
Shirley /Laurie O (30) L vs.
Ed Willis/ Randy (19) W 25:17
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Emory /Andy (12) L 7 09:30
Val /T-bone (13) L vs.
Billy R/ John Artz (29) W 11 16:21
Winners 1
Bear And Billy (7) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 8 12:46
Billy S/ Soup (20) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 10:49
Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) L 4 12:20
Cole / Blake (3) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 6 16:44
Karlee / Craig (22) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 1 11:47
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 13:35
Sean /Trey Albright (5) L vs.
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) W 14 42:36
Susan F/Rhonda (15) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 32:41
Round 1
Bear And Billy (7) W vs.
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) L 5 46:23
Billy R/ John Artz (29) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 11 19:44
Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Zach Josh (8) L 15:09
Bye (17) L vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) W 9 00:04
Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
April/ JJ (32) L 9 12:50
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) W vs.
Emory /Andy (12) L 6 13:35
Cole / Blake (3) W vs.
Shirley /Laurie O (30) L 9 10:14
Ed Willis/ Randy (19) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 14 13:58
Gabe /Eddie (23) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 6 16:30
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 11 16:33
Pearl / Heather (31) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 9 19:05
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W vs.
Bill L/ Vaughn (24) L 7 19:19
Scott J/Brett R (11) L vs.
Karlee / Craig (22) W 22:09
Sean /Trey Albright (5) W vs.
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) L 13:54
Susan F/Rhonda (15) W vs.
Darryl P/Scott S (18) L 8 26:38
Val /T-bone (13) L vs.
Billy S/ Soup (20) W 20:48