ACO State Doubles Florida

Updated 4:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris C /Scott L (1)
9
April/ JJ (32)
Bye (17)
9
Juan C/Stephanie (16)
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)
7
Bill L/ Vaughn (24)
Branden/ Steve H (25)
Zach Josh (8)
Sean /Trey Albright (5)
Steve S/ Haseeb (28)
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21)
6
Emory /Andy (12)
Val /T-bone (13)
Billy S/ Soup (20)
Billy R/ John Artz (29)
11
Tanner / Ashton (4)
Cole / Blake (3)
9
Shirley /Laurie O (30)
Ed Willis/ Randy (19)
14
Mike S/Lee (14)
Scott J/Brett R (11)
Karlee / Craig (22)
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27)
11
Cody K/Kyle M (6)
Bear And Billy (7)
5
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26)
Gabe /Eddie (23)
6
Sam /Troy T (10)
Susan F/Rhonda (15)
8
Darryl P/Scott S (18)
Pearl / Heather (31)
9
Rosie /Davis (2)
Chris C /Scott L (1)
A
4
Juan C/Stephanie (16)
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)
B
Branden/ Steve H (25)
Sean /Trey Albright (5)
C
14
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21)
Billy S/ Soup (20)
D
Tanner / Ashton (4)
Cole / Blake (3)
E
6
Mike S/Lee (14)
Karlee / Craig (22)
F
1
Cody K/Kyle M (6)
Bear And Billy (7)
G
8
Sam /Troy T (10)
Susan F/Rhonda (15)
H
Rosie /Davis (2)
Chris C /Scott L (1)
I
5
Branden/ Steve H (25)
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21)
J
7
Tanner / Ashton (4)
Mike S/Lee (14)
K
8
Cody K/Kyle M (6)
Sam /Troy T (10)
L
5
Rosie /Davis (2)
Chris C /Scott L (1)
M
1
Tanner / Ashton (4)
Cody K/Kyle M (6)
N
4
Sam /Troy T (10)
Tanner / Ashton (4)
O
2
Sam /Troy T (10)
Tanner / Ashton (4)
3
Sam /Troy T (10)
Sam /Troy T (10)
5
Tanner / Ashton (4)
Sam /Troy T (10)
April/ JJ (32)
8
Bye (17)
Bill L/ Vaughn (24)
Zach Josh (8)
Steve S/ Haseeb (28)
7
Emory /Andy (12)
Val /T-bone (13)
11
Billy R/ John Artz (29)
Shirley /Laurie O (30)
Ed Willis/ Randy (19)
Scott J/Brett R (11)
2
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27)
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26)
3
Gabe /Eddie (23)
Darryl P/Scott S (18)
7
Pearl / Heather (31)
April/ JJ (32)
H
6
Susan F/Rhonda (15)
Zach Josh (8)
G
3
Bear And Billy (7)
Steve S/ Haseeb (28)
F
11
Karlee / Craig (22)
Billy R/ John Artz (29)
E
14
Cole / Blake (3)
Ed Willis/ Randy (19)
D
9
Billy S/ Soup (20)
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27)
C
7
Sean /Trey Albright (5)
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26)
B
4
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)
Darryl P/Scott S (18)
A
6
Juan C/Stephanie (16)
Susan F/Rhonda (15)
2
Bear And Billy (7)
Steve S/ Haseeb (28)
3
Billy R/ John Artz (29)
Billy S/ Soup (20)
8
Sean /Trey Albright (5)
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)
1
Darryl P/Scott S (18)
Bear And Billy (7)
J
5
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21)
Steve S/ Haseeb (28)
I
6
Branden/ Steve H (25)
Billy S/ Soup (20)
L
1
Rosie /Davis (2)
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)
K
Mike S/Lee (14)
Bear And Billy (7)
4
Branden/ Steve H (25)
Rosie /Davis (2)
3
Mike S/Lee (14)
Branden/ Steve H (25)
N
3
Cody K/Kyle M (6)
Rosie /Davis (2)
M
6
Chris C /Scott L (1)
Branden/ Steve H (25)
2
Rosie /Davis (2)
Branden/ Steve H (25)
O
1
Sam /Troy T (10)
Sam /Troy T (10)

1st

  Sam /Troy T (10)

2nd

  Tanner / Ashton (4)

3rd

  Branden/ Steve H (25)

4th

  Rosie /Davis (2)

5th

  Cody K/Kyle M (6)

  Chris C /Scott L (1)

7th

  Bear And Billy (7)

  Mike S/Lee (14)

9th

  Chris T /Chad Fisher (21)

  Steve S/ Haseeb (28)

  Billy S/ Soup (20)

  Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9)

13th

  Susan F/Rhonda (15)

  Billy R/ John Artz (29)

  Sean /Trey Albright (5)

  Darryl P/Scott S (18)

17th

  April/ JJ (32)

  Zach Josh (8)

  Karlee / Craig (22)

  Cole / Blake (3)

  Ed Willis/ Randy (19)

  Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27)

  Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26)

  Juan C/Stephanie (16)

25th

  Bye (17)

  Bill L/ Vaughn (24)

  Emory /Andy (12)

  Val /T-bone (13)

  Shirley /Laurie O (30)

  Scott J/Brett R (11)

  Gabe /Eddie (23)

  Pearl / Heather (31)

Final - Match 2

Sam /Troy T (10) W vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) L 5 00:06

Final

Tanner / Ashton (4) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 3 01:44:45

Elimination Final

Branden/ Steve H (25) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 1 10:48

Elimination Semi-final

Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) L 2 18:18

Winners Final

Tanner / Ashton (4) W vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) L 2 12:36

Elimination 6

Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) L 3 11:22

Rosie /Davis (2) W vs.
Chris C /Scott L (1) L 6 18:44

Elimination 5

Bear And Billy (7) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 4 08:33

Rosie /Davis (2) W vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) L 3 09:33

Winners Semi-finals

Chris C /Scott L (1) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 1 13:26

Cody K/Kyle M (6) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 4 12:35

Elimination 4

Bear And Billy (7) W vs.
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) L 5 16:10

Billy S/ Soup (20) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 1 17:18

Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 21:00

Steve S/ Haseeb (28) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 6 13:55

Elimination 3

Billy S/ Soup (20) W vs.
Sean /Trey Albright (5) L 8 12:50

Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W vs.
Darryl P/Scott S (18) L 1 13:50

Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Billy R/ John Artz (29) L 3 12:26

Susan F/Rhonda (15) L vs.
Bear And Billy (7) W 2 33:33

Winners 2

Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) L 5 09:05

Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 7 17:04

Mike S/Lee (14) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 8 10:32

Sam /Troy T (10) W vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) L 5 18:40

Elimination 2

April/ JJ (32) L vs.
Susan F/Rhonda (15) W 6 14:07

Billy R/ John Artz (29) W vs.
Cole / Blake (3) L 14 18:19

Darryl P/Scott S (18) W vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) L 6 12:26

Ed Willis/ Randy (19) L vs.
Billy S/ Soup (20) W 9 18:18

Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) L vs.
Sean /Trey Albright (5) W 7 14:38

Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) L vs.
Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W 4 17:42

Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Karlee / Craig (22) L 11 12:28

Zach Josh (8) L vs.
Bear And Billy (7) W 3 16:37

Elimination 1

April/ JJ (32) W vs.
Bye (17) L 8 00:03

Bill L/ Vaughn (24) L vs.
Zach Josh (8) W 10:54

Darryl P/Scott S (18) W vs.
Pearl / Heather (31) L 7 10:27

Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) W vs.
Gabe /Eddie (23) L 3 12:19

Scott J/Brett R (11) L vs.
Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) W 2 16:41

Shirley /Laurie O (30) L vs.
Ed Willis/ Randy (19) W 25:17

Steve S/ Haseeb (28) W vs.
Emory /Andy (12) L 7 09:30

Val /T-bone (13) L vs.
Billy R/ John Artz (29) W 11 16:21

Winners 1

Bear And Billy (7) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 8 12:46

Billy S/ Soup (20) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 10:49

Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) L 4 12:20

Cole / Blake (3) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 6 16:44

Karlee / Craig (22) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 1 11:47

Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) L vs.
Branden/ Steve H (25) W 13:35

Sean /Trey Albright (5) L vs.
Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) W 14 42:36

Susan F/Rhonda (15) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 32:41

Round 1

Bear And Billy (7) W vs.
Rob Chis/ Ryan J (26) L 5 46:23

Billy R/ John Artz (29) L vs.
Tanner / Ashton (4) W 11 19:44

Branden/ Steve H (25) W vs.
Zach Josh (8) L 15:09

Bye (17) L vs.
Juan C/Stephanie (16) W 9 00:04

Chris C /Scott L (1) W vs.
April/ JJ (32) L 9 12:50

Chris T /Chad Fisher (21) W vs.
Emory /Andy (12) L 6 13:35

Cole / Blake (3) W vs.
Shirley /Laurie O (30) L 9 10:14

Ed Willis/ Randy (19) L vs.
Mike S/Lee (14) W 14 13:58

Gabe /Eddie (23) L vs.
Sam /Troy T (10) W 6 16:30

Joe Nidday/ Anndrea (27) L vs.
Cody K/Kyle M (6) W 11 16:33

Pearl / Heather (31) L vs.
Rosie /Davis (2) W 9 19:05

Robert C/Tom Tuttle (9) W vs.
Bill L/ Vaughn (24) L 7 19:19

Scott J/Brett R (11) L vs.
Karlee / Craig (22) W 22:09

Sean /Trey Albright (5) W vs.
Steve S/ Haseeb (28) L 13:54

Susan F/Rhonda (15) W vs.
Darryl P/Scott S (18) L 8 26:38

Val /T-bone (13) L vs.
Billy S/ Soup (20) W 20:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20