Coed Payout

Updated 5:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julie Tina
(bye)
Carmen Bobby
2
Roger C Future
Liz S JC
1
Mando Rogelio
Rich Mark M
9
RJ Erik Q
Sydney Eli
12
Cassie Billy Burt
Billy M Branden
5
T Rex JR
Irene Moon
7
Gil Braeden
Gen John C
8
Lupe Al
Starr Chris V
3
Nina Daniel G
Calvin Mark
11
Maria Anthony
Steph Andrew C
4
Xavier Rick S
Lizanne Jesse D
6
Jenafer Alex
Chris Rod Lalo
10
Vic Chris Reyes
Ronny Ivan
5
Jeanette John M
Mike B Tony
2
Steve G Poe
(bye)
John S Danny
Julie Tina
A
7
Roger C Future
Liz S JC
B
6
Rich Mark M
Sydney Eli
C
1
Billy M Branden
Gil Braeden
D
10
Lupe Al
Starr Chris V
E
9
Maria Anthony
Xavier Rick S
F
3
Jenafer Alex
Vic Chris Reyes
G
12
Jeanette John M
Mike B Tony
H
5
John S Danny
Roger C Future
I
12
Rich Mark M
Billy M Branden
J
9
Gil Braeden
Starr Chris V
K
6
Xavier Rick S
Vic Chris Reyes
L
8
John S Danny
Roger C Future
M
2
Gil Braeden
Starr Chris V
N
5
Vic Chris Reyes
Gil Braeden
O
1
Vic Chris Reyes
Gil Braeden
4
Billy M Branden
Billy M Branden
6
Gil Braeden
Billy M Branden
(bye)
Carmen Bobby
Mando Rogelio
8
RJ Erik Q
Cassie Billy Burt
10
T Rex JR
Irene Moon
11
Gen John C
Nina Daniel G
4
Calvin Mark
Steph Andrew C
7
Lizanne Jesse D
Chris Rod Lalo
2
Ronny Ivan
Steve G Poe
(bye)
Carmen Bobby
H
4
Mike B Tony
RJ Erik Q
G
3
Jeanette John M
Cassie Billy Burt
F
2
Jenafer Alex
Irene Moon
E
1
Maria Anthony
Nina Daniel G
D
3
Lupe Al
Steph Andrew C
C
11
Sydney Eli
Ronny Ivan
B
10
Liz S JC
Steve G Poe
A
4
Julie Tina
Mike B Tony
9
Jeanette John M
Cassie Billy Burt
4
Maria Anthony
Lupe Al
6
Steph Andrew C
Ronny Ivan
8
Steve G Poe
Mike B Tony
J
7
Billy M Branden
Cassie Billy Burt
I
5
Rich Mark M
Lupe Al
L
12
John S Danny
Steve G Poe
K
7
Xavier Rick S
Billy M Branden
11
Cassie Billy Burt
Lupe Al
4
Xavier Rick S
Billy M Branden
N
8
Starr Chris V
Lupe Al
M
2
Roger C Future
Billy M Branden
3
Lupe Al
Billy M Branden
O
2
Vic Chris Reyes
Billy M Branden

1st

  Billy M Branden

2nd

  Gil Braeden

3rd

  Vic Chris Reyes

4th

  Lupe Al

5th

  Starr Chris V

  Roger C Future

7th

  Cassie Billy Burt

  Xavier Rick S

9th

  Mike B Tony

  Rich Mark M

  John S Danny

  Steve G Poe

13th

  Jeanette John M

  Maria Anthony

  Steph Andrew C

  Ronny Ivan

17th

  Carmen Bobby

  RJ Erik Q

  Jenafer Alex

  Irene Moon

  Nina Daniel G

  Sydney Eli

  Liz S JC

  Julie Tina

25th

  Mando Rogelio

  T Rex JR

  Gen John C

  Calvin Mark

  Lizanne Jesse D

  Chris Rod Lalo

Final - Match 2

Billy M Branden W vs.
Gil Braeden L 6 00:16

Final

Gil Braeden L vs.
Billy M Branden W 4 08:04:09

Elimination Final

Billy M Branden W vs.
Vic Chris Reyes L 2 17:31

Elimination Semi-final

Billy M Branden W vs.
Lupe Al L 3 16:24

Winners Final

Gil Braeden W vs.
Vic Chris Reyes L 1 23:36

Elimination 6

Billy M Branden W vs.
Starr Chris V L 8 11:51

Lupe Al W vs.
Roger C Future L 2 19:29

Elimination 5

Billy M Branden W vs.
Cassie Billy Burt L 11 16:57

Lupe Al W vs.
Xavier Rick S L 4 14:53

Winners Semi-finals

Roger C Future L vs.
Gil Braeden W 2 14:39

Starr Chris V L vs.
Vic Chris Reyes W 5 14:46

Elimination 4

Cassie Billy Burt W vs.
Rich Mark M L 5 31:45

Lupe Al W vs.
John S Danny L 12 15:17

Mike B Tony L vs.
Billy M Branden W 7 18:49

Steve G Poe L vs.
Xavier Rick S W 7 24:15

Elimination 3

Cassie Billy Burt W vs.
Maria Anthony L 4 31:45

Lupe Al W vs.
Steph Andrew C L 6 15:11

Mike B Tony W vs.
Jeanette John M L 9 11:34

Ronny Ivan L vs.
Steve G Poe W 8 30:55

Winners 2

Billy M Branden L vs.
Gil Braeden W 9 19:15

Roger C Future W vs.
Rich Mark M L 12 19:03

Starr Chris V W vs.
Xavier Rick S L 6 17:39

Vic Chris Reyes W vs.
John S Danny L 8 22:31

Elimination 2

Carmen Bobby L vs.
Mike B Tony W 4 19:09

Cassie Billy Burt W vs.
Jenafer Alex L 2 33:34

Irene Moon L vs.
Maria Anthony W 1 25:43

Nina Daniel G L vs.
Lupe Al W 3 17:12

RJ Erik Q L vs.
Jeanette John M W 3 25:20

Ronny Ivan W vs.
Liz S JC L 10 36:45

Steph Andrew C W vs.
Sydney Eli L 11 28:04

Steve G Poe W vs.
Julie Tina L 4 16:08

Elimination 1

Cassie Billy Burt W vs.
T Rex JR L 10 29:03

Chris Rod Lalo L vs.
Ronny Ivan W 2 26:44

Irene Moon W vs.
Gen John C L 11 23:12

Mando Rogelio L vs.
RJ Erik Q W 8 39:04

Nina Daniel G W vs.
Calvin Mark L 4 16:26

Steph Andrew C W vs.
Lizanne Jesse D L 7 26:36

Winners 1

Gil Braeden W vs.
Lupe Al L 10 16:36

Julie Tina L vs.
Roger C Future W 7 16:08

Liz S JC L vs.
Rich Mark M W 6 29:58

Mike B Tony L vs.
John S Danny W 5 32:47

Starr Chris V W vs.
Maria Anthony L 9 51:30

Sydney Eli L vs.
Billy M Branden W 1 14:39

Vic Chris Reyes W vs.
Jeanette John M L 12 15:59

Xavier Rick S W vs.
Jenafer Alex L 3 18:41

Round 1

Billy M Branden W vs.
T Rex JR L 5 17:26

Calvin Mark L vs.
Maria Anthony W 11 25:13

Carmen Bobby L vs.
Roger C Future W 2 18:49

Chris Rod Lalo L vs.
Vic Chris Reyes W 10 18:06

Gen John C L vs.
Lupe Al W 8 28:34

Irene Moon L vs.
Gil Braeden W 7 18:55

Liz S JC W vs.
Mando Rogelio L 1 29:44

Lizanne Jesse D L vs.
Jenafer Alex W 6 30:23

Mike B Tony W vs.
Steve G Poe L 2 27:54

Rich Mark M W vs.
RJ Erik Q L 9 24:24

Ronny Ivan L vs.
Jeanette John M W 5 26:05

Starr Chris V W vs.
Nina Daniel G L 3 27:01

Steph Andrew C L vs.
Xavier Rick S W 4 17:47

Sydney Eli W vs.
Cassie Billy Burt L 12 38:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20