Elimination 6
Billy Thompson L vs.
Frank Kincl W 23:37
Jack Mc. W vs.
Jerrod K. L 50:19
Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Joel Miller L 56:10
Ron D. L vs.
Jason Tigart W 01:03:18
Elimination 5
Bob P. L vs.
Jack Mc. W 42:53
Brian B. L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 01:06:43
Carl L vs.
Billy Thompson W 35:53
Ken M. L vs.
Ron D. W 53:08
Winners 3
Frank Kincl L vs.
Wade W 34:39
Jason Tigart L vs.
Jerry Shuler W 54:21
Jerrod K. L vs.
Jeff B. W 44:15
John Servoss W vs.
Joel Miller L 35:39
Elimination 4
Billy Thompson W vs.
Mark O. L 31:47
Bob P. W vs.
Arny Brown L 40:49
Brian B. W vs.
Dan McGurran L 30:24
Carl W vs.
Stu L 42:51
Jack Mc. W vs.
Mike T. L 01:02:35
Josh Hill L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 42:17
Ken M. W vs.
Jeff Smith L 01:15:05
Steph L vs.
Ron D. W 48:01
Elimination 3
Brian B. W vs.
Robert L 25:34
Jack B. L vs.
Bob P. W 42:52
Josh Hill W vs.
Cassidy L 01:14:22
Ken M. W vs.
Jan L 34:39
Roger Kness L vs.
Jack Mc. W 54:18
Steph W vs.
Britt K L 44:32
Tanner L vs.
Carl W 56:36
Will Ditto L vs.
Billy Thompson W 59:51
Winners 2
Arny Brown L vs.
Jerry Shuler W 41:19
Jeff B. W vs.
Jeff Smith L 33:15
Jerrod K. W vs.
Ron D. L 41:29
Mark O. L vs.
John Servoss W 56:29
Mike T. L vs.
Jason Tigart W 02:11:47
Roger Kriedeman L vs.
Frank Kincl W 44:06
Stu L vs.
Joel Miller W 38:06
Wade W vs.
Dan McGurran L 53:55
Elimination 2
Billy Thompson W vs.
Gary Steinman L 01:04:21
Jack B. W vs.
Hailey L 46:40
Winners 1
Bob P. L vs.
Jeff B. W 34:56
Cassidy L vs.
Mark O. W 40:10
Gary Steinman L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 01:11:35
Jack Mc. L vs.
Jerrod K. W 01:01:29
Jan L vs.
Arny Brown W 44:37
Jason Tigart W vs.
Steph L 01:46:57
Jeff Smith W vs.
Hailey L 47:09
Jerry Shuler W vs.
Ken M. L 48:14
Joel Miller W vs.
Brian B. L 54:00
Josh Hill L vs.
John Servoss W 42:45
Mike T. W vs.
Britt K L 59:31
Ron D. W vs.
Roger Kness L 31:23
Stu W vs.
Robert L 30:37
Tanner L vs.
Dan McGurran W 35:02
Wade W vs.
Carl L 32:59
Will Ditto L vs.
Frank Kincl W 39:19
Round 1
Jeff Smith W vs.
Billy Thompson L 56:34
Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Jack B. L 01:00:07