Bristol Benefit

Updated 10:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris L // Noah
(bye)
Austin S // Shane L
Board 2
Eric S // Mike G
Dillon M // Jason
Board 3
Big Bert // Eric C
Jamey C // Tommie C
Board 3
Barrett // Dustin Parker
Pat W // T.C.
Board 2
Jeff W // Michael M
Adam F // John Chesani
Board 1
John A // Ricky
Brad H // Eddye B
Board 3
Jeff S // Ray M
Greg R // Randy S
Board 1
Morgan W // Trevor B
Chris L // Noah
A
Board 1
Eric S // Mike G
Big Bert // Eric C
B
Board 1
Jamey C // Tommie C
Pat W // T.C.
C
Board 1
Adam F // John Chesani
Jeff S // Ray M
D
Board 2
Greg R // Randy S
Eric S // Mike G
E
Board 1
Jamey C // Tommie C
Adam F // John Chesani
F
Board 2
Greg R // Randy S
Jamey C // Tommie C
G
Board 1
Greg R // Randy S
Jamey C // Tommie C
Board 2
Jeff S // Ray M
Jeff S // Ray M
Board 2
Jamey C // Tommie C
Jamey C // Tommie C
(bye)
Austin S // Shane L
Dillon M // Jason
Board 2
Barrett // Dustin Parker
Jeff W // Michael M
Board 3
John A // Ricky
Brad H // Eddye B
Board 3
Morgan W // Trevor B
Austin S // Shane L
D
Board 1
Jeff S // Ray M
Dillon M // Jason
C
Board 2
Pat W // T.C.
John A // Ricky
B
Board 2
Big Bert // Eric C
Brad H // Eddye B
A
Board 3
Chris L // Noah
Jeff S // Ray M
Board 1
Dillon M // Jason
Big Bert // Eric C
Board 2
Brad H // Eddye B
Jeff S // Ray M
E
Board 1
Eric S // Mike G
Big Bert // Eric C
F
Board 2
Adam F // John Chesani
Jeff S // Ray M
Board 2
Big Bert // Eric C
Jeff S // Ray M
G
Board 2
Greg R // Randy S
Jeff S // Ray M

1st

  Jamey C // Tommie C

2nd

  Jeff S // Ray M

3rd

  Greg R // Randy S

4th

  Big Bert // Eric C

5th

  Eric S // Mike G

  Adam F // John Chesani

7th

  Dillon M // Jason

  Brad H // Eddye B

9th

  Austin S // Shane L

  Pat W // T.C.

  John A // Ricky

  Chris L // Noah

13th

  Barrett // Dustin Parker

  Jeff W // Michael M

  Morgan W // Trevor B

Final - Match 2

Jeff S // Ray M L vs.
Jamey C // Tommie C W Board 2 27:52

Final

Jamey C // Tommie C L vs.
Jeff S // Ray M W Board 2 13:12

Elimination Final

Jeff S // Ray M W vs.
Greg R // Randy S L Board 2 16:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff S // Ray M W vs.
Big Bert // Eric C L Board 2 10:18

Winners Final

Jamey C // Tommie C W vs.
Greg R // Randy S L Board 1 16:37

Elimination 4

Big Bert // Eric C W vs.
Adam F // John Chesani L Board 2 12:11

Jeff S // Ray M W vs.
Eric S // Mike G L Board 1 15:16

Elimination 3

Big Bert // Eric C W vs.
Brad H // Eddye B L Board 2 14:08

Jeff S // Ray M W vs.
Dillon M // Jason L Board 1 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Adam F // John Chesani L vs.
Greg R // Randy S W Board 2 14:23

Eric S // Mike G L vs.
Jamey C // Tommie C W Board 1 13:14

Elimination 2

Austin S // Shane L L vs.
Jeff S // Ray M W Board 1 11:37

Brad H // Eddye B W vs.
Chris L // Noah L Board 3 15:33

Dillon M // Jason W vs.
Pat W // T.C. L Board 2 10:16

John A // Ricky L vs.
Big Bert // Eric C W Board 2 12:44

Elimination 1

Brad H // Eddye B W vs.
Morgan W // Trevor B L Board 3 16:07

Dillon M // Jason W vs.
Barrett // Dustin Parker L Board 2 11:49

Jeff W // Michael M L vs.
John A // Ricky W Board 3 17:49

Winners 1

Big Bert // Eric C L vs.
Jamey C // Tommie C W Board 1 14:22

Chris L // Noah L vs.
Eric S // Mike G W Board 1 12:34

Jeff S // Ray M L vs.
Greg R // Randy S W Board 2 15:25

Pat W // T.C. L vs.
Adam F // John Chesani W Board 1 12:50

Round 1

Adam F // John Chesani W vs.
John A // Ricky L Board 1 13:24

Austin S // Shane L L vs.
Eric S // Mike G W Board 2 12:08

Brad H // Eddye B L vs.
Jeff S // Ray M W Board 3 13:43

Dillon M // Jason L vs.
Big Bert // Eric C W Board 3 09:36

Greg R // Randy S W vs.
Morgan W // Trevor B L Board 1 10:01

Jamey C // Tommie C W vs.
Barrett // Dustin Parker L Board 3 10:45

Pat W // T.C. W vs.
Jeff W // Michael M L Board 2 14:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20