Round 10
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Steven Ackley L Judge Dredd 15:57
Round 9
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Steven Ackley W Game Of Thrones 07:33
Round 8
Alex Tada L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Lost World 09:09
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert L Spider-man 10:00
Steven Ackley W vs.
Julie Gray L Batman 14:03
Round 7
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Alex Tada W Starship Troopers 12:27
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Star Wars 23:09
Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L NBA Fastbreak 15:18
Steven Ackley W vs.
Ryan Stewart L Walking Dead 09:10
Round 6
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Chris Chinn L Batman 14:09
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Steven Ackley L Superman 10:56
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Alex Tada W Star Wars 10:53
Julie Gray L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Black Knight 2000 11:00
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Matt Anderson L Pirates Of The Caribbean 11:14
Ryan Stewart L vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert W Lotr 14:38
Round 5
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Tron 08:58
Chris Chinn W vs.
Nick Long L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 15:07
Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Matt Anderson W Superman 09:02
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Ryan Stewart L Stern Trek 11:31
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Travis Grimes L Lost World 11:23
Julie Gray W vs.
Alex Tada L Spider-man 09:17
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Neil Kubath L Whitewater 14:00
Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
David Chernicoff L Monster Bash 15:10
Round 4
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Nick Long L Attack From Mars 12:42
Alex Tada L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Kiss 11:14
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Black Knight 2000 09:11
Chris Chinn W vs.
Heather Willott L Spider-man 16:18
David Chernicoff W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Superman 13:03
Jared Gamble L vs.
Corbin Sheffels W Lost World 10:45
Julie Gray W vs.
Travis Grimes L Monster Bash 10:25
Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
Ramsey Sierra L Walking Dead 09:55
Ryan Stewart W vs.
Matt Anderson L Medieval Madness 09:20
Steven Ackley W vs.
Neil Kubath L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 10:22
Round 3
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Chris Chinn L Lotr 09:49
Challisa Parisi L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Starship Troopers 14:19
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Jared Gamble L Judge Dredd 08:21
Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Neil Kubath W Fish Tales 09:03
David Chernicoff L vs.
Matt Anderson W Batman 13:16
Erin Shadensack W vs.
Garrick West L Lost World 10:09
Heather Willott L vs.
Julie Gray W Walking Dead 07:56
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Monster Bash 07:01
Nick Long L vs.
Alex Tada W Pirates Of The Caribbean 12:22
Nigel "4" Colbert L vs.
Steven Ackley W Attack From Mars 08:46
Ramsey Sierra W vs.
Andrew Tarango L NBA Fastbreak 13:57
Travis Grimes L vs.
Ryan Stewart W Game Of Thrones 12:13
Round 2
Aaron McAbee L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Fish Tales 15:00
Andrew Tarango L vs.
Neil Kubath W Starship Troopers 19:33
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Lotr 11:21
Chris Chinn W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L 15:41
Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Game Of Thrones 10:15
Erin Shadensack L vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert W Theatre Of Magic 15:54
Garrick West L vs.
David Chernicoff W Star Wars 08:30
Heather Willott L vs.
Alex Tada W Medieval Madness 08:54
Nick Long W vs.
Julie Gray L Lost World 08:28
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Steven Ackley W Pirates Of The Caribbean 13:38
Ryan Stewart W vs.
Jared Gamble L Attack From Mars 15:16
Travis Grimes W vs.
Matt Anderson L Kiss 13:04
Round 1
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Neil Kubath L NBA Fastbreak 14:40
Alex Tada W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fish Tales 08:19
Corbin Sheffels W vs.
Steven Ackley L Medieval Madness 16:09
John Robinson Wa W vs.
David Chernicoff L Lotr 16:11
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Judge Dredd 11:39
Julie Gray W vs.
Andrew Tarango L Star Wars 10:36
Matt Anderson W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Stern Trek 14:32
Nick Long W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Whitewater 08:22
Nigel "4" Colbert L vs.
Jared Gamble W Batman 13:50
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Heather Willott W Black Knight 2000 11:52
Ryan Stewart W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 13:38
Travis Grimes W vs.
Garrick West L Starship Troopers 09:03