160405 8-bit Weekly

Updated 10:16am

None.

None.

Lotr

John Robinson Wa

David Chernicoff x

Whitewater

Nick Long

Erin Shadensack x

NBA Fastbreak

Aaron McAbee

Neil Kubath x

Starship Troopers

Travis Grimes

Garrick West x

Batman

Nigel "4" Colbert x

Jared Gamble

Stern Trek

Matt Anderson

Challisa Parisi x

The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot

Ryan Stewart

Chelsey Oedewaldt x

Fish Tales

Alex Tada

Chris Chinn x

Judge Dredd

Joshua Bartlett

Katie Eichenberger x

Black Knight 2000

Ramsey Sierra x

Heather Willott

Star Wars

Julie Gray

Andrew Tarango x

Medieval Madness

Corbin Sheffels

Steven Ackley x

Fish Tales

Aaron McAbee x

John Robinson Wa

Attack From Mars

Ryan Stewart

Jared Gamble x

Medieval Madness

Heather Willott x

Alex Tada

Lost World

Nick Long

Julie Gray x

Kiss

Travis Grimes

Matt Anderson x

Game Of Thrones

Corbin Sheffels x

Joshua Bartlett

Chris Chinn x

Katie Eichenberger xx

Starship Troopers

Andrew Tarango xx

Neil Kubath x

Lotr

Chelsey Oedewaldt x

Challisa Parisi xx

Star Wars

Garrick West xx

David Chernicoff x

Pirates Of The Caribbean

Ramsey Sierra xx

Steven Ackley x

Theatre Of Magic

Erin Shadensack xx

Nigel "4" Colbert x

Game Of Thrones

Travis Grimes x

Ryan Stewart

Pirates Of The Caribbean

Nick Long x

Alex Tada

Monster Bash

Joshua Bartlett x

John Robinson Wa

Batman

David Chernicoff xx

Matt Anderson x

Lotr

Aaron McAbee x

Chris Chinn xx

Attack From Mars

Nigel "4" Colbert xx

Steven Ackley x

Judge Dredd

Chelsey Oedewaldt x

Jared Gamble xx

Walking Dead

Heather Willott xx

Julie Gray x

Fish Tales

Corbin Sheffels xx

Neil Kubath x

Lost World

Erin Shadensack xx

Garrick West xxx

NBA Fastbreak

Ramsey Sierra xx

Andrew Tarango xxx

Starship Troopers

Challisa Parisi xxx

Katie Eichenberger xx

Kiss

Alex Tada x

John Robinson Wa

Medieval Madness

Ryan Stewart

Matt Anderson xx

The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot

Steven Ackley x

Neil Kubath xx

Attack From Mars

Aaron McAbee x

Nick Long xx

Black Knight 2000

Chelsey Oedewaldt x

Joshua Bartlett xx

Monster Bash

Julie Gray x

Travis Grimes xx

Lost World

Jared Gamble xxx

Corbin Sheffels xx

Spider-man

Chris Chinn xx

Heather Willott xxx

Superman

David Chernicoff xx

Erin Shadensack xxx

Walking Dead

Nigel "4" Colbert xx

Ramsey Sierra xxx

Katie Eichenberger xx

Stern Trek

John Robinson Wa

Ryan Stewart x

Spider-man

Julie Gray x

Alex Tada xx

Tron

Aaron McAbee x

Chelsey Oedewaldt xx

Superman

Corbin Sheffels xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Whitewater

Katie Eichenberger xx

Neil Kubath xxx

Lost World

Joshua Bartlett xx

Travis Grimes xxx

Monster Bash

Nigel "4" Colbert xx

David Chernicoff xxx

The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot

Chris Chinn xx

Nick Long xxx

Steven Ackley x

Superman

John Robinson Wa

Steven Ackley xx

Black Knight 2000

Julie Gray xx

Aaron McAbee x

Lotr

Ryan Stewart xx

Nigel "4" Colbert xx

Star Wars

Joshua Bartlett xxx

Alex Tada xx

Pirates Of The Caribbean

Katie Eichenberger xx

Matt Anderson xxx

Batman

Chelsey Oedewaldt xx

Chris Chinn xxx

Star Wars

John Robinson Wa

Aaron McAbee xx

Starship Troopers

Chelsey Oedewaldt xxx

Alex Tada xx

NBA Fastbreak

Nigel "4" Colbert xx

Katie Eichenberger xxx

Walking Dead

Steven Ackley xx

Ryan Stewart xxx

Julie Gray xx

Spider-man

John Robinson Wa

Nigel "4" Colbert xxx

Lost World

Alex Tada xxx

Aaron McAbee xx

Batman

Steven Ackley xx

Julie Gray xxx

Game Of Thrones

Aaron McAbee xxx

Steven Ackley xx

John Robinson Wa

Judge Dredd

John Robinson Wa

Steven Ackley xxx

John Robinson Wa

Round 10

John Robinson Wa W vs.
Steven Ackley L Judge Dredd 15:57

Round 9

Aaron McAbee L vs.
Steven Ackley W Game Of Thrones 07:33

Round 8

Alex Tada L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Lost World 09:09

John Robinson Wa W vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert L Spider-man 10:00

Steven Ackley W vs.
Julie Gray L Batman 14:03

Round 7

Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Alex Tada W Starship Troopers 12:27

John Robinson Wa W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Star Wars 23:09

Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L NBA Fastbreak 15:18

Steven Ackley W vs.
Ryan Stewart L Walking Dead 09:10

Round 6

Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Chris Chinn L Batman 14:09

John Robinson Wa W vs.
Steven Ackley L Superman 10:56

Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Alex Tada W Star Wars 10:53

Julie Gray L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Black Knight 2000 11:00

Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Matt Anderson L Pirates Of The Caribbean 11:14

Ryan Stewart L vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert W Lotr 14:38

Round 5

Aaron McAbee W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Tron 08:58

Chris Chinn W vs.
Nick Long L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 15:07

Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Matt Anderson W Superman 09:02

John Robinson Wa W vs.
Ryan Stewart L Stern Trek 11:31

Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Travis Grimes L Lost World 11:23

Julie Gray W vs.
Alex Tada L Spider-man 09:17

Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Neil Kubath L Whitewater 14:00

Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
David Chernicoff L Monster Bash 15:10

Round 4

Aaron McAbee W vs.
Nick Long L Attack From Mars 12:42

Alex Tada L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Kiss 11:14

Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Black Knight 2000 09:11

Chris Chinn W vs.
Heather Willott L Spider-man 16:18

David Chernicoff W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Superman 13:03

Jared Gamble L vs.
Corbin Sheffels W Lost World 10:45

Julie Gray W vs.
Travis Grimes L Monster Bash 10:25

Nigel "4" Colbert W vs.
Ramsey Sierra L Walking Dead 09:55

Ryan Stewart W vs.
Matt Anderson L Medieval Madness 09:20

Steven Ackley W vs.
Neil Kubath L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 10:22

Round 3

Aaron McAbee W vs.
Chris Chinn L Lotr 09:49

Challisa Parisi L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Starship Troopers 14:19

Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Jared Gamble L Judge Dredd 08:21

Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Neil Kubath W Fish Tales 09:03

David Chernicoff L vs.
Matt Anderson W Batman 13:16

Erin Shadensack W vs.
Garrick West L Lost World 10:09

Heather Willott L vs.
Julie Gray W Walking Dead 07:56

Joshua Bartlett L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Monster Bash 07:01

Nick Long L vs.
Alex Tada W Pirates Of The Caribbean 12:22

Nigel "4" Colbert L vs.
Steven Ackley W Attack From Mars 08:46

Ramsey Sierra W vs.
Andrew Tarango L NBA Fastbreak 13:57

Travis Grimes L vs.
Ryan Stewart W Game Of Thrones 12:13

Round 2

Aaron McAbee L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Fish Tales 15:00

Andrew Tarango L vs.
Neil Kubath W Starship Troopers 19:33

Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Lotr 11:21

Chris Chinn W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L 15:41

Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Game Of Thrones 10:15

Erin Shadensack L vs.
Nigel "4" Colbert W Theatre Of Magic 15:54

Garrick West L vs.
David Chernicoff W Star Wars 08:30

Heather Willott L vs.
Alex Tada W Medieval Madness 08:54

Nick Long W vs.
Julie Gray L Lost World 08:28

Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Steven Ackley W Pirates Of The Caribbean 13:38

Ryan Stewart W vs.
Jared Gamble L Attack From Mars 15:16

Travis Grimes W vs.
Matt Anderson L Kiss 13:04

Round 1

Aaron McAbee W vs.
Neil Kubath L NBA Fastbreak 14:40

Alex Tada W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fish Tales 08:19

Corbin Sheffels W vs.
Steven Ackley L Medieval Madness 16:09

John Robinson Wa W vs.
David Chernicoff L Lotr 16:11

Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Judge Dredd 11:39

Julie Gray W vs.
Andrew Tarango L Star Wars 10:36

Matt Anderson W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Stern Trek 14:32

Nick Long W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Whitewater 08:22

Nigel "4" Colbert L vs.
Jared Gamble W Batman 13:50

Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Heather Willott W Black Knight 2000 11:52

Ryan Stewart W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 13:38

Travis Grimes W vs.
Garrick West L Starship Troopers 09:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20