Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:36
Elimination Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:26
Elimination Semi-final
Stähler, Ralf L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:30
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:28
Elimination 6
Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 3 16:22
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:41
Elimination 5
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 2 14:50
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:25
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Stähler, Ralf L Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:26
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 2 12:59
Elimination 4
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lehnert, Petra W Shuffleboardbahn 1 16:33
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:18
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:14
Winkler, Jens W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:23
Elimination 3
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:33
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:03
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:22
Winkler, Jens W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:35
Winners 2
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 12:28
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lehnert, Petra L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:20
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:54
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:30
Elimination 2
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 2 14:05
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:26
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 3 14:10
Winners 1
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:04
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:44
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:39
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 3 18:46
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shuffleboardbahn 4 18:30
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shuffleboardbahn 1 15:43
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:52
Stähler, Ralf W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:15
Round 1
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 2 22:39
Lehnert, Jana W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:02
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:49