Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 1:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Harms, Sabine
(bye)
Lehnert, Jana
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Anke
Lehnert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Ibel, Eberhard
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Stähler, Ralf
(bye)
Dastis, Rosi
Harms, Sabine
A
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Lehnert, Jana
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Winkler, Jens
Fluck, Noelle
C
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Ibel, Anke
Lehnert, Petra
D
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Julienne
E
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina
Sammel, Gisela
F
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
G
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Stähler, Ralf
H
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Harms, Sabine
I
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Lehnert, Petra
Fluck, Julienne
K
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
L
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Stähler, Ralf
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Stähler, Ralf
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Eberhard
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
G
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
F
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
E
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora
D
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Ibel, Felix
(bye)
C
Ibel, Anke
(bye)
B
Winkler, Jens
Ibel, Eberhard
A
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Lehnert, Jana
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Sammel, Gisela
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina
Ibel, Felix
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Ibel, Anke
Winkler, Jens
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Ibel, Eberhard
Fluck, Uta
J
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Lehnert, Petra
Sammel, Gisela
I
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Harms, Sabine
Ibel, Anke
L
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Winkler, Jens
K
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Lehnert, Petra
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Ibel, Anke
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Winkler, Jens
Lehnert, Petra
N
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Stähler, Ralf
Winkler, Jens
M
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Stähler, Ralf
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
O
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Fluck, Noelle

4th

  Stähler, Ralf

5th

  Lehnert, Petra

  Winkler, Jens

7th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Ibel, Anke

9th

  Fluck, Uta

  Harms, Sabine

  Paar, Gerry

  Fluck, Julienne

13th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina

  Ibel, Felix

  Ibel, Eberhard

17th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Rivera Sanchez, Nigora

  Lehnert, Jana

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:36

Elimination Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:26

Elimination Semi-final

Stähler, Ralf L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:30

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:28

Elimination 6

Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 3 16:22

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:41

Elimination 5

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 2 14:50

Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:25

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Stähler, Ralf L Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:26

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 2 12:59

Elimination 4

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lehnert, Petra W Shuffleboardbahn 1 16:33

Ibel, Anke W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:18

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:14

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:23

Elimination 3

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:33

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:03

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:22

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:35

Winners 2

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 12:28

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lehnert, Petra L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:20

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:54

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:30

Elimination 2

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 2 14:05

Rivera Sanchez, Nigora L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:26

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 3 14:10

Winners 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:04

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:44

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:39

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 3 18:46

Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shuffleboardbahn 4 18:30

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shuffleboardbahn 1 15:43

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:52

Stähler, Ralf W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:15

Round 1

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Stähler, Ralf W Shuffleboardbahn 2 22:39

Lehnert, Jana W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:02

Rivera Sanchez, Tachmina W vs.
Rivera Sanchez, Nigora L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20