BSS 4/28 UPPER

Updated 6:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BIG JOE // SHOWTIME
(bye)
DRIVER // GARY B
BOARD 4
BUCK // JANO
BEAR // JR
BOARD 3
BULLET // KAT
MIKE P // ROOKIE
BOARD 2
STEF // ZEE
DR. JONES // JEN F
BOARD 1
DEX // LARS
LONNY // PORKCHOP
BOARD 2
MIO // WILDCARD
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN
BOARD 5
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER
(bye)
COBRA // SCOTT K
BIG JOE // SHOWTIME
A
BOARD 3
DRIVER // GARY B
BEAR // JR
B
BOARD 4
STEF // ZEE
DR. JONES // JEN F
C
BOARD 5
MIO // WILDCARD
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN
D
BOARD 1
COBRA // SCOTT K
BIG JOE // SHOWTIME
E
BOARD 3
STEF // ZEE
DR. JONES // JEN F
F
BOARD 2
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN
STEF // ZEE
G
BOARD 3
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN
STEF // ZEE
BOARD 1
COBRA // SCOTT K
COBRA // SCOTT K
BOARD 5
STEF // ZEE
COBRA // SCOTT K
(bye)
BUCK // JANO
BULLET // KAT
BOARD 3
MIKE P // ROOKIE
DEX // LARS
BOARD 1
LONNY // PORKCHOP
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER
(bye)
BUCK // JANO
D
BOARD 2
COBRA // SCOTT K
BULLET // KAT
C
BOARD 4
MIO // WILDCARD
DEX // LARS
B
BOARD 1
BEAR // JR
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER
A
BOARD 3
DRIVER // GARY B
COBRA // SCOTT K
BOARD 4
MIO // WILDCARD
DEX // LARS
BOARD 1
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER
COBRA // SCOTT K
E
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // SHOWTIME
DEX // LARS
F
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // JEN F
COBRA // SCOTT K
BOARD 1
DEX // LARS
COBRA // SCOTT K
G
BOARD 1
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN
COBRA // SCOTT K

1st

  COBRA // SCOTT K

2nd

  STEF // ZEE

3rd

  ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN

4th

  DEX // LARS

5th

  BIG JOE // SHOWTIME

  DR. JONES // JEN F

7th

  MIO // WILDCARD

  ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER

9th

  BUCK // JANO

  BULLET // KAT

  BEAR // JR

  DRIVER // GARY B

13th

  MIKE P // ROOKIE

  LONNY // PORKCHOP

Final - Match 2

COBRA // SCOTT K W vs.
STEF // ZEE L BOARD 5 00:09

Final

STEF // ZEE L vs.
COBRA // SCOTT K W BOARD 1 48:28

Elimination Final

COBRA // SCOTT K W vs.
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN L BOARD 1 32:36

Elimination Semi-final

COBRA // SCOTT K W vs.
DEX // LARS L BOARD 1 27:51

Winners Final

STEF // ZEE W vs.
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN L BOARD 3 31:40

Elimination 4

COBRA // SCOTT K W vs.
BIG JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 18:50

DEX // LARS W vs.
DR. JONES // JEN F L BOARD 1 29:59

Elimination 3

COBRA // SCOTT K W vs.
MIO // WILDCARD L BOARD 4 18:18

DEX // LARS W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER L BOARD 1 36:37

Winners Semi-finals

BIG JOE // SHOWTIME L vs.
STEF // ZEE W BOARD 3 23:24

DR. JONES // JEN F L vs.
ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 2 31:27

Elimination 2

ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER W vs.
DRIVER // GARY B L BOARD 3 27:15

BUCK // JANO L vs.
COBRA // SCOTT K W BOARD 2 18:02

BULLET // KAT L vs.
MIO // WILDCARD W BOARD 4 26:29

DEX // LARS W vs.
BEAR // JR L BOARD 1 40:14

Elimination 1

BULLET // KAT W vs.
MIKE P // ROOKIE L BOARD 3 12:07

DEX // LARS W vs.
LONNY // PORKCHOP L BOARD 1 34:05

Winners 1

BEAR // JR L vs.
STEF // ZEE W BOARD 4 21:19

BIG JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
DRIVER // GARY B L BOARD 3 21:19

DR. JONES // JEN F W vs.
MIO // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 28:11

ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN W vs.
COBRA // SCOTT K L BOARD 1 32:43

Round 1

BEAR // JR W vs.
BULLET // KAT L BOARD 3 16:34

DR. JONES // JEN F W vs.
DEX // LARS L BOARD 1 27:48

DRIVER // GARY B W vs.
BUCK // JANO L BOARD 4 20:16

ICEMAN // YOUNG GUN W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // CLOSER L BOARD 5 22:03

LONNY // PORKCHOP L vs.
MIO // WILDCARD W BOARD 2 12:07

MIKE P // ROOKIE L vs.
STEF // ZEE W BOARD 2 22:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20