June Lark

Updated 1:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mathew Peterson
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
Mousin Around
Kevin Kerr
Kane MacAniff
Ghostbusters
Bill Lascher
Dennis Brenhaug
Seawitch
Jeff Lee
Jon Jacob
Frontier
David Morell
Sue Brown
Eight Ball Deluxe
Nathan Stellhorn
Jason Burton
Acdc
Noah Davis
(bye)
Dana Valatka
Mathew Peterson
A
Frontier
Erik Graciosa
Kane MacAniff
B
Mousin Around
Jeff Lee
David Morell
C
Whirlwind
Nathan Stellhorn
Noah Davis
D
Eight Ball Deluxe
Dana Valatka
Erik Graciosa
E
Whirlwind
Jeff Lee
Nathan Stellhorn
F
Frontier
Noah Davis
Jeff Lee
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Nathan Stellhorn
Nathan Stellhorn
Seawitch
Kevin Kerr
Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
Kevin Kerr
Bill Lascher
Acdc
Dennis Brenhaug
Jon Jacob
Ghostbusters
Sue Brown
Jason Burton
(bye)
Kevin Kerr
D
Acdc
Dana Valatka
Bill Lascher
C
Ghostbusters
David Morell
Jon Jacob
B
Eight Ball Deluxe
Kane MacAniff
Jason Burton
A
Seawitch
Mathew Peterson
Kevin Kerr
Eight Ball Deluxe
Bill Lascher
Kane MacAniff
Seawitch
Mathew Peterson
Kevin Kerr
E
Seawitch
Erik Graciosa
Mathew Peterson
F
Seawitch
Noah Davis
Kevin Kerr
Frontier
Mathew Peterson
Kevin Kerr
G
Frontier
Jeff Lee
Kevin Kerr

1st

  Nathan Stellhorn

2nd

  Kevin Kerr

3rd

  Jeff Lee

4th

  Mathew Peterson

5th

  Erik Graciosa

  Noah Davis

7th

  Bill Lascher

  Kane MacAniff

9th

  Dana Valatka

  David Morell

  Jon Jacob

  Jason Burton

13th

  Dennis Brenhaug

  Sue Brown

Final

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Seawitch 41:37

Elimination Final

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Jeff Lee L Frontier 06:20

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Frontier 08:57

Winners Final

Jeff Lee L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:46

Elimination 4

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Seawitch 16:04

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Noah Davis L Seawitch 04:43

Elimination 3

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Seawitch 04:56

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Bill Lascher L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:16

Winners Semi-finals

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Jeff Lee W Whirlwind 35:46

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Noah Davis L Frontier 11:28

Elimination 2

Bill Lascher W vs.
David Morell L Ghostbusters 11:15

Jason Burton L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Seawitch 03:50

Jon Jacob L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:31

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Dana Valatka L Acdc 13:05

Elimination 1

Bill Lascher W vs.
Dennis Brenhaug L Acdc 06:40

Jon Jacob W vs.
Sue Brown L Ghostbusters 10:18

Winners 1

David Morell L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Whirlwind 17:06

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Jeff Lee W Mousin Around 23:18

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Frontier 08:39

Noah Davis W vs.
Dana Valatka L Eight Ball Deluxe 21:33

Round 1

Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Jeff Lee W Seawitch 25:29

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Mousin Around 21:46

Jason Burton L vs.
Noah Davis W Acdc 24:07

Jon Jacob L vs.
David Morell W Frontier 16:38

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Bill Lascher L Ghostbusters 15:21

Sue Brown L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20