Milroy Firehouse Competitive

Updated 2:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Will // Ben (1)
(bye) (16)
M & M (9)
1
L & D (8)
Zack // Dalton (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Team Pupo (4)
Steve // Brody (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mason // Devan (6)
Nikoda // Jimmy (7)
2
C & B (10)
(bye) (15)
Nick // Mike (2)
Will // Ben (1)
A
4
M & M (9)
Zack // Dalton (5)
B
5
Team Pupo (4)
Steve // Brody (3)
C
3
Mason // Devan (6)
C & B (10)
D
5
Nick // Mike (2)
M & M (9)
E
3
Zack // Dalton (5)
Steve // Brody (3)
F
1
C & B (10)
M & M (9)
G
4
Steve // Brody (3)
M & M (9)
3
Steve // Brody (3)
M & M (9)
(bye) (16)
L & D (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Nikoda // Jimmy (7)
(bye) (15)
L & D (8)
D
4
Nick // Mike (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Mason // Devan (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Team Pupo (4)
Nikoda // Jimmy (7)
A
5
Will // Ben (1)
L & D (8)
4
Mason // Devan (6)
Team Pupo (4)
2
Will // Ben (1)
L & D (8)
E
2
Zack // Dalton (5)
Team Pupo (4)
F
4
C & B (10)
Zack // Dalton (5)
1
C & B (10)
C & B (10)
G
2
Steve // Brody (3)
Steve // Brody (3)

1st

  M & M (9)

2nd

  Steve // Brody (3)

3rd

  C & B (10)

4th

  Zack // Dalton (5)

5th

  L & D (8)

  Team Pupo (4)

7th

  Mason // Devan (6)

  Will // Ben (1)

9th

  Nick // Mike (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Nikoda // Jimmy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

M & M (9) W vs.
Steve // Brody (3) L 3 12:49

Elimination Final

C & B (10) L vs.
Steve // Brody (3) W 2 19:10

Elimination Semi-final

Zack // Dalton (5) L vs.
C & B (10) W 1 21:28

Winners Final

M & M (9) W vs.
Steve // Brody (3) L 4 17:47

Elimination 4

L & D (8) L vs.
Zack // Dalton (5) W 2 19:11

Team Pupo (4) L vs.
C & B (10) W 4 10:23

Elimination 3

L & D (8) W vs.
Mason // Devan (6) L 4 13:36

Team Pupo (4) W vs.
Will // Ben (1) L 2 15:46

Winners Semi-finals

M & M (9) W vs.
Zack // Dalton (5) L 3 15:38

Steve // Brody (3) W vs.
C & B (10) L 1 22:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Team Pupo (4) W 26:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mason // Devan (6) W 20:28

L & D (8) W vs.
Nick // Mike (2) L 4 17:14

Nikoda // Jimmy (7) L vs.
Will // Ben (1) W 5 12:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:43

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 04:43

(bye) (16) L vs.
L & D (8) W 29:42

Nikoda // Jimmy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 21:52

Winners 1

C & B (10) W vs.
Nick // Mike (2) L 5 14:53

Steve // Brody (3) W vs.
Mason // Devan (6) L 3 11:08

Will // Ben (1) L vs.
M & M (9) W 4 11:11

Zack // Dalton (5) W vs.
Team Pupo (4) L 5 16:52

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mason // Devan (6) W 04:43

(bye) (13) L vs.
Team Pupo (4) W 04:43

(bye) (15) L vs.
Nick // Mike (2) W 04:43

M & M (9) W vs.
L & D (8) L 1 20:52

Nikoda // Jimmy (7) L vs.
C & B (10) W 2 12:45

Steve // Brody (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:43

Will // Ben (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:43

Zack // Dalton (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20