Final
Malachi Cade (2) W vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) L 07:40
Elimination Final
Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) L 09:00
Elimination Semi-final
Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Tom Bobo (1) L 13:35
Winners Final
Johnathan Brewer (4) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:22
Elimination 6
Josh Murphy (6) L vs.
Tom Bobo (1) W 16:06
Teresa Forsee (3) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 07:55
Elimination 5
Christy Clare (10) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 17:24
Ryan Craft (5) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 17:36
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Cottrill (14) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:48
Tom Bobo (1) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 12:48
Elimination 4
Donnie Fannin (16) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 17:17
Leon Morrison (12) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 12:28
Teresa Forsee (3) W vs.
Mikey Hall (9) L 17:17
Trevor Easterling (18) L vs.
Ryan Craft (5) W 18:12
Elimination 3
Andy Clare (11) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 18:11
Trevor Easterling (18) W vs.
Rob Zukoski (7) L 14:48
Wes Barnett (8) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 14:22
Zach Elam (13) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 12:59
Winners 2
Christy Clare (10) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:59
Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Josh Murphy (6) L 10:11
Ryan Craft (5) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 12:16
Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
Mikey Hall (9) L 12:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Andy Clare (11) W 17:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wes Barnett (8) W 10:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rob Zukoski (7) W 23:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 22:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 39:11
Aiden Elliott (19) L vs.
Zach Elam (13) W 12:17
Brody Queen (17) L vs.
Trevor Easterling (18) W 10:39
Devon Duncan (15) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 15:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 40:34
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:34
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:34
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:34
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
Aiden Elliott (19) W 51:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brody Queen (17) W 56:56
Devon Duncan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:40
Winners 1
Andy Clare (11) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 24:04
Mikey Hall (9) W vs.
Wes Barnett (8) L 10:43
Rob Zukoski (7) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 12:26
Ryan Craft (5) W vs.
Leon Morrison (12) L 05:20
Teresa Forsee (3) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 16:18
Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) L 10:55
Trevor Easterling (18) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 08:08
Zach Elam (13) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 13:38
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 40:34
(bye) (23) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 40:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wes Barnett (8) W 40:34
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 40:33
(bye) (29) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 40:34
(bye) (31) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 40:34
Aiden Elliott (19) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 09:30
Andy Clare (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:34
Brody Queen (17) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 14:22
Devon Duncan (15) L vs.
Trevor Easterling (18) W 16:05
Mikey Hall (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:34
Rob Zukoski (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:34
Ryan Craft (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:33
Teresa Forsee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:34
Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:34
Zach Elam (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 40:34