11/14/20 Singles#1

Updated 6:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom Bobo (1)
(bye) (32)
Brody Queen (17)
Donnie Fannin (16)
Mikey Hall (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Wes Barnett (8)
Ryan Craft (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Leon Morrison (12)
Zach Elam (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Johnathan Brewer (4)
Teresa Forsee (3)
(bye) (30)
Aiden Elliott (19)
Gary Cottrill (14)
Andy Clare (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Josh Murphy (6)
Rob Zukoski (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Christy Clare (10)
Devon Duncan (15)
Trevor Easterling (18)
(bye) (31)
Malachi Cade (2)
Tom Bobo (1)
A
Donnie Fannin (16)
Mikey Hall (9)
B
Wes Barnett (8)
Ryan Craft (5)
C
Leon Morrison (12)
Zach Elam (13)
D
Johnathan Brewer (4)
Teresa Forsee (3)
E
Gary Cottrill (14)
Andy Clare (11)
F
Josh Murphy (6)
Rob Zukoski (7)
G
Christy Clare (10)
Trevor Easterling (18)
H
Malachi Cade (2)
Tom Bobo (1)
I
Mikey Hall (9)
Ryan Craft (5)
J
Johnathan Brewer (4)
Gary Cottrill (14)
K
Josh Murphy (6)
Christy Clare (10)
L
Malachi Cade (2)
Tom Bobo (1)
M
Johnathan Brewer (4)
Gary Cottrill (14)
N
Malachi Cade (2)
Johnathan Brewer (4)
O
Malachi Cade (2)
Malachi Cade (2)
Gary Cottrill (14)
Malachi Cade (2)
(bye) (32)
Brody Queen (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Aiden Elliott (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Devon Duncan (15)
(bye) (31)
Brody Queen (17)
H
Trevor Easterling (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Rob Zukoski (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Andy Clare (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Teresa Forsee (3)
Aiden Elliott (19)
D
Zach Elam (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Leon Morrison (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Wes Barnett (8)
Devon Duncan (15)
A
Donnie Fannin (16)
Trevor Easterling (18)
Rob Zukoski (7)
Andy Clare (11)
Teresa Forsee (3)
Zach Elam (13)
Leon Morrison (12)
Wes Barnett (8)
Donnie Fannin (16)
Trevor Easterling (18)
J
Ryan Craft (5)
Teresa Forsee (3)
I
Mikey Hall (9)
Leon Morrison (12)
L
Christy Clare (10)
Donnie Fannin (16)
K
Josh Murphy (6)
Ryan Craft (5)
Teresa Forsee (3)
Christy Clare (10)
Josh Murphy (6)
Teresa Forsee (3)
N
Gary Cottrill (14)
Josh Murphy (6)
M
Tom Bobo (1)
Gary Cottrill (14)
Tom Bobo (1)
Gary Cottrill (14)
O
Johnathan Brewer (4)
Gary Cottrill (14)

1st

  Malachi Cade (2)

2nd

  Gary Cottrill (14)

3rd

  Johnathan Brewer (4)

4th

  Tom Bobo (1)

5th

  Teresa Forsee (3)

  Josh Murphy (6)

7th

  Ryan Craft (5)

  Christy Clare (10)

9th

  Trevor Easterling (18)

  Mikey Hall (9)

  Leon Morrison (12)

  Donnie Fannin (16)

13th

  Rob Zukoski (7)

  Andy Clare (11)

  Zach Elam (13)

  Wes Barnett (8)

17th

  Brody Queen (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Aiden Elliott (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Devon Duncan (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Malachi Cade (2) W vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) L 07:40

Elimination Final

Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) L 09:00

Elimination Semi-final

Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Tom Bobo (1) L 13:35

Winners Final

Johnathan Brewer (4) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:22

Elimination 6

Josh Murphy (6) L vs.
Tom Bobo (1) W 16:06

Teresa Forsee (3) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 07:55

Elimination 5

Christy Clare (10) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 17:24

Ryan Craft (5) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 17:36

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Cottrill (14) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:48

Tom Bobo (1) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 12:48

Elimination 4

Donnie Fannin (16) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 17:17

Leon Morrison (12) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 12:28

Teresa Forsee (3) W vs.
Mikey Hall (9) L 17:17

Trevor Easterling (18) L vs.
Ryan Craft (5) W 18:12

Elimination 3

Andy Clare (11) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 18:11

Trevor Easterling (18) W vs.
Rob Zukoski (7) L 14:48

Wes Barnett (8) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 14:22

Zach Elam (13) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 12:59

Winners 2

Christy Clare (10) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 09:59

Gary Cottrill (14) W vs.
Josh Murphy (6) L 10:11

Ryan Craft (5) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 12:16

Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
Mikey Hall (9) L 12:13

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Andy Clare (11) W 30:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Wes Barnett (8) W 24:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rob Zukoski (7) W 36:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 36:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (3) W 52:42

Aiden Elliott (19) L vs.
Zach Elam (13) W 12:17

Brody Queen (17) L vs.
Trevor Easterling (18) W 10:39

Devon Duncan (15) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 15:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 54:05

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 54:05

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 54:05

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 54:05

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 54:05

(bye) (30) L vs.
Aiden Elliott (19) W 05:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brody Queen (17) W 10:27

Devon Duncan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:11

Winners 1

Andy Clare (11) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 24:04

Mikey Hall (9) W vs.
Wes Barnett (8) L 10:43

Rob Zukoski (7) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 12:26

Ryan Craft (5) W vs.
Leon Morrison (12) L 05:20

Teresa Forsee (3) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 16:18

Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) L 10:55

Trevor Easterling (18) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 08:08

Zach Elam (13) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 13:38

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Leon Morrison (12) W 54:05

(bye) (23) L vs.
Christy Clare (10) W 54:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Wes Barnett (8) W 54:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Murphy (6) W 54:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (4) W 54:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Malachi Cade (2) W 54:05

Aiden Elliott (19) L vs.
Gary Cottrill (14) W 09:30

Andy Clare (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 54:05

Brody Queen (17) L vs.
Donnie Fannin (16) W 14:22

Devon Duncan (15) L vs.
Trevor Easterling (18) W 16:05

Mikey Hall (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 54:05

Rob Zukoski (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 54:05

Ryan Craft (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 54:04

Teresa Forsee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:05

Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:05

Zach Elam (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 54:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20