Pirates Well 8.4

Updated 2:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tab Charlie (1)
(bye) (16)
David Jeff (9)
1
Andy Miles Tom (8)
Jj Emory (5)
2
Mike Josh (12)
(bye) (13)
Jay Kelsey (4)
Val Ant (3)
(bye) (14)
Gina Andy Mooney (11)
2
Brent Davis (6)
Fred Steve (7)
3
Tbone Tyler (10)
(bye) (15)
Jules Justin (2)
Tab Charlie (1)
A
1
Andy Miles Tom (8)
Jj Emory (5)
B
3
Jay Kelsey (4)
Val Ant (3)
C
2
Gina Andy Mooney (11)
Fred Steve (7)
D
3
Jules Justin (2)
Andy Miles Tom (8)
E
2
Jj Emory (5)
Val Ant (3)
F
2
Fred Steve (7)
Jj Emory (5)
G
1
Val Ant (3)
Val Ant (3)
1
Jj Emory (5)
Val Ant (3)
(bye) (16)
David Jeff (9)
Mike Josh (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Brent Davis (6)
Tbone Tyler (10)
(bye) (15)
David Jeff (9)
D
3
Jules Justin (2)
Mike Josh (12)
C
1
Gina Andy Mooney (11)
Brent Davis (6)
B
3
Jay Kelsey (4)
Tbone Tyler (10)
A
2
Tab Charlie (1)
David Jeff (9)
3
Gina Andy Mooney (11)
Brent Davis (6)
1
Tab Charlie (1)
David Jeff (9)
E
2
Andy Miles Tom (8)
Brent Davis (6)
F
1
Fred Steve (7)
David Jeff (9)
2
Brent Davis (6)
Brent Davis (6)
G
3
Jj Emory (5)
Jj Emory (5)

1st

  Val Ant (3)

2nd

  Jj Emory (5)

3rd

  Brent Davis (6)

4th

  David Jeff (9)

5th

  Andy Miles Tom (8)

  Fred Steve (7)

7th

  Gina Andy Mooney (11)

  Tab Charlie (1)

9th

  Jules Justin (2)

  Mike Josh (12)

  Jay Kelsey (4)

  Tbone Tyler (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Val Ant (3) W vs.
Jj Emory (5) L 1 16:45:39

Elimination Final

Brent Davis (6) L vs.
Jj Emory (5) W 3 18:54

Elimination Semi-final

David Jeff (9) L vs.
Brent Davis (6) W 2 03:14

Winners Final

Jj Emory (5) L vs.
Val Ant (3) W 1 00:05

Elimination 4

Brent Davis (6) W vs.
Fred Steve (7) L 1 22:29

David Jeff (9) W vs.
Andy Miles Tom (8) L 2 37:10

Elimination 3

Brent Davis (6) W vs.
Tab Charlie (1) L 1 20:58

David Jeff (9) W vs.
Gina Andy Mooney (11) L 3 21:04

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Miles Tom (8) L vs.
Jj Emory (5) W 2 07:45

Val Ant (3) W vs.
Fred Steve (7) L 2 15:25

Elimination 2

Brent Davis (6) W vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) L 3 12:24

David Jeff (9) W vs.
Jules Justin (2) L 3 09:48

Mike Josh (12) L vs.
Gina Andy Mooney (11) W 1 16:32

Tbone Tyler (10) L vs.
Tab Charlie (1) W 2 16:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Brent Davis (6) W 35:59

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Jeff (9) W 23:17

Mike Josh (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 21:29

Tbone Tyler (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 21:53

Winners 1

Fred Steve (7) W vs.
Jules Justin (2) L 3 05:53

Jj Emory (5) W vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) L 3 14:47

Tab Charlie (1) L vs.
Andy Miles Tom (8) W 1 23:36

Val Ant (3) W vs.
Gina Andy Mooney (11) L 2 13:14

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) W 06:44

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jules Justin (2) W 06:44

David Jeff (9) L vs.
Andy Miles Tom (8) W 1 16:30

Fred Steve (7) W vs.
Tbone Tyler (10) L 3 15:02

Gina Andy Mooney (11) W vs.
Brent Davis (6) L 2 14:27

Jj Emory (5) W vs.
Mike Josh (12) L 2 14:35

Tab Charlie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 06:44

Val Ant (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 06:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20