Final
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 68 W vs.
Peach State Hoyas 35 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:12
Elimination Final
Peach State Hoyas 70 W vs.
Athens C.A.V.S 54 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:10
Elimination Semi-final
South Georgia Shockers 55 L vs.
Peach State Hoyas 66 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 00:17
Winners Final
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 69 W vs.
Athens C.A.V.S 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 00:12
Elimination 6
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 56 L vs.
Peach State Hoyas 67 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 00:21
South Georgia Shockers 45 W vs.
Upward Stars CSRA 35 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 00:10
Elimination 5
Carolina Sonics (CSRA 69 L vs.
South Georgia Shockers 70 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:33
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 56 W vs.
G.E.S.I 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 00:22
Winners Semi-finals
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 66 W vs.
Peach State Hoyas 60 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:23
Upward Stars CSRA 56 L vs.
Athens C.A.V.S 60 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 00:11
Elimination 4
Air Ballers Eilte 66 L vs.
South Georgia Shockers 78 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 6 01:00
Carolina Sonics (CSRA 60 W vs.
E1D1 Legends 59 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 00:45
G.E.S.I 56 W vs.
South Georgia Spurs 35 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 00:34
OTF 56 L vs.
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 69 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 02:40
Elimination 3
Air Ballers Eilte 66 W vs.
TM Eilte 25 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 03:31
Carolina Sonics (CSRA 56 W vs.
Riverfront Skills Academy 32 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 01:53
OTF 59 W vs.
Intimidator 36 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 00:54
Palmetto Flame 56 L vs.
G.E.S.I 60 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:31
Winners 2
Athens C.A.V.S 66 W vs.
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 00:15
E1D1 Legends 56 L vs.
Peach State Hoyas 60 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 03:19
South Georgia Spurs 56 L vs.
Upward Stars CSRA 59 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 03:08
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 78 W vs.
South Georgia Shockers 56 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 02:53
Elimination 2
Carolina Sonics (CSRA 66 W vs.
GMF Baller’s 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 01:11
FIBA 45 L vs.
OTF 59 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 00:56
G.E.S.I 70 W vs.
Skills Academy 47 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 00:43
Intimidator 65 W vs.
5th City Demons 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 6 00:23
Statesboro Highlights 56 L vs.
Air Ballers Eilte 68 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 6 02:16
TRU Ballers 25 L vs.
TM Eilte 49 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 02:05
Winners 1
Air Ballers Eilte 70 L vs.
Upward Stars CSRA 58 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 01:51
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 66 W vs.
GMF Baller’s 34 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 01:40
E1D1 Legends 56 W vs.
5th City Demons 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 01:27
OTF 48 L vs.
Peach State Hoyas 59 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 01:16
Riverfront Skills Academy 56 L vs.
Athens C.A.V.S 78 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 6 01:00
Skills Academy 45 L vs.
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 70 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 00:27
South Georgia Shockers 85 W vs.
Palmetto Flame 45 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 01:40
South Georgia Spurs 56 W vs.
TM Eilte 55 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 01:26
Round 1
G.E.S.I 58 L vs.
Carolina Sonics (Pee-Dee) 59 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 5 01:20
Intimidator 36 L vs.
Air Ballers Eilte 66 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 4 01:35
OTF 70 W vs.
TRU Ballers 25 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 3 01:07
Statesboro Highlights 56 L vs.
5th City Demons 66 W North Augusta Park & Rec Court 1 00:52
Storm Eilte (Team Verge) 69 W vs.
Carolina Sonics (CSRA 48 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 2 00:39
TM Eilte 56 W vs.
FIBA 28 L North Augusta Park & Rec Court 6 00:18