Elimination 3
Canyon Wells COPL 5 W vs.
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3 L 1 00:59:32
Dominic DiTullio MASO 5 W vs.
Case George ASHL 1 L 01:24:33
Mark Emmerling BEAV 2 L vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 8 W 2 01:00:17
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 2 L vs.
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 9 W 01:24:00
Winners 2
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 14 W vs.
Gavin Owens EAST 5 L 3 01:16:00
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 4 W vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 1 L 5 01:21:47
Aidan Agin LANC 4 L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 7 W 4 01:17:21
Kyah Patrick BEAV 2 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 13 W 6 01:22:56
Elimination 2
Caleb Edwards ROOT L vs.
Case George ASHL W 22:19:35
Ethan Fletcher CANF 3 L vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 9 W 4 22:08:46
Kenneth Lambert STRO 4 L vs.
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 6 W 5 22:13:13
Luke Acuna CENT 2 L vs.
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 5 W 6 22:14:11
Mark Emmerling BEAV 6 W vs.
Ethan Wannett ALAK 3 L 3 22:04:37
Max Shore MEAS 4 L vs.
Dominic DiTullio MASO 6 W 22:19:01
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 6 W vs.
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5 L 2 07:40:05
Pino Dipierro BMID 3 L vs.
Canyon Wells COPL 5 W 1 07:37:45
Elimination 1
7. Michael Petrella BHAR 4 L vs.
Max Shore MEAS 7 W 3 00:27:20
Ben Sponseller ULAK 4 L vs.
Caleb Edwards ROOT 14 W 4 00:27:22
Ethan Fletcher CANF 6 W vs.
Cael Vanderhorst COVI 2 L 00:25:54
Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3 L vs.
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5 W 1 00:26:13
Luke Acuna CENT 10 W vs.
Boede Campbell LEGC 2 L 2 00:26:28
Mark Emmerling BEAV 8 W vs.
Chris Rocha PRIV 3 L 00:24:46
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 5 W vs.
8. Jake Manley OTSE 4 L 00:24:15
Pino Dipierro BMID 2 W vs.
Dierre Clayton ASVM 1 L 00:22:27
Winners 1
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI W vs.
Case George ASHL L 06:08:04
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 6 W vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 3 L 1 06:22:19
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 1 L vs.
Aidan Agin LANC 2 W 06:12:59
Canyon Wells COPL 5 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 10 W 4 06:52:39
Ethan Wannett ALAK L vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 11 W 2 06:47:37
Gavin Owens EAST 3 W vs.
Dominic DiTullio MASO 1 L 06:05:27
Kyah Patrick BEAV 2 W vs.
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 1 L 3 06:52:46
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR W 06:14:32
Round 1
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 7 W vs.
Pino Dipierro BMID 1 L 3 09:42
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 11 W vs.
Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3 L 1 01:39:26
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 8 W vs.
Mark Emmerling BEAV 2 L 01:35:48
7. Michael Petrella BHAR 2 L vs.
Kyah Patrick BEAV 3 W 5 01:29:53
Aidan Agin LANC 10 W vs.
Chris Rocha PRIV L 01:35:51
Boede Campbell LEGC L vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 7 W 4 01:36:48
Cael Vanderhorst COVI 4 L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 10 W 01:38:51
Caleb Edwards ROOT 3 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 19 W 16:49
Canyon Wells COPL 12 W vs.
Ben Sponseller ULAK 3 L 16:55
Case George ASHL 8 W vs.
Dierre Clayton ASVM 6 L 4 14:48
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5 W vs.
Max Shore MEAS 4 L 6 01:31:02
Dominic DiTullio MASO 1 W vs.
8. Jake Manley OTSE L 6 20:44
Ethan Fletcher CANF 5 L vs.
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 7 W 01:39:10
Ethan Wannett ALAK 6 W vs.
Luke Acuna CENT 4 L 3 01:38:21
Kolin Howard MAPH 6 W vs.
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5 L 2 01:39:56
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3 L vs.
Gavin Owens EAST 4 W 5 21:30