120

Updated 8:22am

Elimination 4

5. Kyle Rowan PERR vs.
Kyah Patrick BEAV 5 17:51:50

Canyon Wells COPL vs.
Aidan Agin LANC 1 17:53:27

Dominic DiTullio MASO vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 6 17:50:28

Kolin Howard MAPH vs.
Gavin Owens EAST 2 17:53:09

Winners Semi-finals

1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 3 17:52:49

3. Richard Delsanter SEDW vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 4 17:52:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 7
3
Pino Dipierro BMID 1
Case George ASHL 8
4
Dierre Clayton ASVM 6
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3
5
Gavin Owens EAST 4
Dominic DiTullio MASO 1
6
8. Jake Manley OTSE
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 8
Mark Emmerling BEAV 2
Aidan Agin LANC 10
Chris Rocha PRIV
Ethan Fletcher CANF 5
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 7
Cael Vanderhorst COVI 4
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 10
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 11
1
Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3
Kolin Howard MAPH 6
2
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5
Ethan Wannett ALAK 6
3
Luke Acuna CENT 4
Boede Campbell LEGC
4
6. Lucian Brink COSH 7
7. Michael Petrella BHAR 2
5
Kyah Patrick BEAV 3
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5
6
Max Shore MEAS 4
Canyon Wells COPL 12
Ben Sponseller ULAK 3
Caleb Edwards ROOT 3
2. Dustin Norris LASA 19
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI
A
Case George ASHL
Gavin Owens EAST 3
B
Dominic DiTullio MASO 1
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 1
C
Aidan Agin LANC 2
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT
D
4. Bryce Allison ELYR
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 6
E
1
Kolin Howard MAPH 3
Ethan Wannett ALAK
F
2
6. Lucian Brink COSH 11
Kyah Patrick BEAV 2
G
3
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 1
Canyon Wells COPL 5
H
4
2. Dustin Norris LASA 10
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 14
I
3
Gavin Owens EAST 5
Aidan Agin LANC 4
J
4
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 7
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 4
K
5
6. Lucian Brink COSH 1
Kyah Patrick BEAV 2
L
6
2. Dustin Norris LASA 13
1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI
M
3
4. Bryce Allison ELYR
3. Richard Delsanter SEDW
N
4
2. Dustin Norris LASA
O
Pino Dipierro BMID 2
Dierre Clayton ASVM 1
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 5
8. Jake Manley OTSE 4
Mark Emmerling BEAV 8
Chris Rocha PRIV 3
Ethan Fletcher CANF 6
Cael Vanderhorst COVI 2
Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3
1
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5
Luke Acuna CENT 10
2
Boede Campbell LEGC 2
7. Michael Petrella BHAR 4
3
Max Shore MEAS 7
Ben Sponseller ULAK 4
4
Caleb Edwards ROOT 14
Pino Dipierro BMID 3
H
1
Canyon Wells COPL 5
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 6
G
2
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5
Mark Emmerling BEAV 6
F
3
Ethan Wannett ALAK 3
Ethan Fletcher CANF 3
E
4
Kolin Howard MAPH 9
Kenneth Lambert STRO 4
D
5
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 6
Luke Acuna CENT 2
C
6
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 5
Max Shore MEAS 4
B
Dominic DiTullio MASO 6
Caleb Edwards ROOT
A
Case George ASHL
Canyon Wells COPL 5
1
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3
Mark Emmerling BEAV 2
2
Kolin Howard MAPH 8
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 2
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 9
Dominic DiTullio MASO 5
Case George ASHL 1
Canyon Wells COPL
J
1
Aidan Agin LANC
Kolin Howard MAPH
I
2
Gavin Owens EAST
5. Kyle Rowan PERR
L
5
Kyah Patrick BEAV
Dominic DiTullio MASO
K
6
6. Lucian Brink COSH
N
M
O

13th

  Mikey Lewarchick WADS

  Mark Emmerling BEAV

  Ricardo Oviedo WAIT

  Case George ASHL

17th

  Pino Dipierro BMID

  Conner Kleinberg SPRI

  Ethan Wannett ALAK

  Ethan Fletcher CANF

  Kenneth Lambert STRO

  Luke Acuna CENT

  Max Shore MEAS

  Caleb Edwards ROOT

25th

  Dierre Clayton ASVM

  8. Jake Manley OTSE

  Chris Rocha PRIV

  Cael Vanderhorst COVI

  Joey Vazsonyi MHIG

  Boede Campbell LEGC

  7. Michael Petrella BHAR

  Ben Sponseller ULAK

Elimination 3

Canyon Wells COPL 5 W vs.
Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3 L 1 00:59:32

Dominic DiTullio MASO 5 W vs.
Case George ASHL 1 L 01:24:33

Mark Emmerling BEAV 2 L vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 8 W 2 01:00:17

Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 2 L vs.
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 9 W 01:24:00

Winners 2

1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 14 W vs.
Gavin Owens EAST 5 L 3 01:16:00

3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 4 W vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 1 L 5 01:21:47

Aidan Agin LANC 4 L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 7 W 4 01:17:21

Kyah Patrick BEAV 2 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 13 W 6 01:22:56

Elimination 2

Caleb Edwards ROOT L vs.
Case George ASHL W 22:19:35

Ethan Fletcher CANF 3 L vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 9 W 4 22:08:46

Kenneth Lambert STRO 4 L vs.
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 6 W 5 22:13:13

Luke Acuna CENT 2 L vs.
5. Kyle Rowan PERR 5 W 6 22:14:11

Mark Emmerling BEAV 6 W vs.
Ethan Wannett ALAK 3 L 3 22:04:37

Max Shore MEAS 4 L vs.
Dominic DiTullio MASO 6 W 22:19:01

Mikey Lewarchick WADS 6 W vs.
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5 L 2 07:40:05

Pino Dipierro BMID 3 L vs.
Canyon Wells COPL 5 W 1 07:37:45

Elimination 1

7. Michael Petrella BHAR 4 L vs.
Max Shore MEAS 7 W 3 00:27:20

Ben Sponseller ULAK 4 L vs.
Caleb Edwards ROOT 14 W 4 00:27:22

Ethan Fletcher CANF 6 W vs.
Cael Vanderhorst COVI 2 L 00:25:54

Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3 L vs.
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5 W 1 00:26:13

Luke Acuna CENT 10 W vs.
Boede Campbell LEGC 2 L 2 00:26:28

Mark Emmerling BEAV 8 W vs.
Chris Rocha PRIV 3 L 00:24:46

Mikey Lewarchick WADS 5 W vs.
8. Jake Manley OTSE 4 L 00:24:15

Pino Dipierro BMID 2 W vs.
Dierre Clayton ASVM 1 L 00:22:27

Winners 1

1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI W vs.
Case George ASHL L 06:08:04

3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 6 W vs.
Kolin Howard MAPH 3 L 1 06:22:19

5. Kyle Rowan PERR 1 L vs.
Aidan Agin LANC 2 W 06:12:59

Canyon Wells COPL 5 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 10 W 4 06:52:39

Ethan Wannett ALAK L vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 11 W 2 06:47:37

Gavin Owens EAST 3 W vs.
Dominic DiTullio MASO 1 L 06:05:27

Kyah Patrick BEAV 2 W vs.
Conner Kleinberg SPRI 1 L 3 06:52:46

Ricardo Oviedo WAIT L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR W 06:14:32

Round 1

1. Garett Lautzenheiser LOUI 7 W vs.
Pino Dipierro BMID 1 L 3 09:42

3. Richard Delsanter SEDW 11 W vs.
Joey Vazsonyi MHIG 3 L 1 01:39:26

5. Kyle Rowan PERR 8 W vs.
Mark Emmerling BEAV 2 L 01:35:48

7. Michael Petrella BHAR 2 L vs.
Kyah Patrick BEAV 3 W 5 01:29:53

Aidan Agin LANC 10 W vs.
Chris Rocha PRIV L 01:35:51

Boede Campbell LEGC L vs.
6. Lucian Brink COSH 7 W 4 01:36:48

Cael Vanderhorst COVI 4 L vs.
4. Bryce Allison ELYR 10 W 01:38:51

Caleb Edwards ROOT 3 L vs.
2. Dustin Norris LASA 19 W 16:49

Canyon Wells COPL 12 W vs.
Ben Sponseller ULAK 3 L 16:55

Case George ASHL 8 W vs.
Dierre Clayton ASVM 6 L 4 14:48

Conner Kleinberg SPRI 5 W vs.
Max Shore MEAS 4 L 6 01:31:02

Dominic DiTullio MASO 1 W vs.
8. Jake Manley OTSE L 6 20:44

Ethan Fletcher CANF 5 L vs.
Ricardo Oviedo WAIT 7 W 01:39:10

Ethan Wannett ALAK 6 W vs.
Luke Acuna CENT 4 L 3 01:38:21

Kolin Howard MAPH 6 W vs.
Kenneth Lambert STRO 5 L 2 01:39:56

Mikey Lewarchick WADS 3 L vs.
Gavin Owens EAST 4 W 5 21:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20