Qualifier #4

Updated 3:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wayne Grace (1)
(bye) (16)
Ant Mike C (9)
6
Wardon Bill B (8)
Kyle Longhair (5)
3
John H Katie (12)
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
7
Dan-O Amy (4)
Mike H Karl (3)
4
Dimitry Madness (14)
Tissue Nate (11)
2
Sheriff Joe (6)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
8
Ben Jake (10)
James Sparkles (15)
5
Dp Pete (2)
Wayne Grace (1)
A
9
Ant Mike C (9)
Kyle Longhair (5)
B
2
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
Mike H Karl (3)
C
5
Tissue Nate (11)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
D
7
Dp Pete (2)
Wayne Grace (1)
E
2
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
Tissue Nate (11)
F
8
Dp Pete (2)
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
G
5
Dp Pete (2)
Dp Pete (2)
7
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
7
Dp Pete (2)
Dp Pete (2)
(bye) (16)
Wardon Bill B (8)
John H Katie (12)
4
Dan-O Amy (4)
Dimitry Madness (14)
3
Sheriff Joe (6)
Ben Jake (10)
1
James Sparkles (15)
Wardon Bill B (8)
D
5
Shitty Squirrel (7)
John H Katie (12)
C
3
Mike H Karl (3)
Dimitry Madness (14)
B
9
Kyle Longhair (5)
James Sparkles (15)
A
7
Ant Mike C (9)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
6
Mike H Karl (3)
Kyle Longhair (5)
4
James Sparkles (15)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
E
7
Wayne Grace (1)
James Sparkles (15)
F
5
Tissue Nate (11)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
7
James Sparkles (15)
Shitty Squirrel (7)
G
6
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)

1st

  Dp Pete (2)

2nd

  Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13)

3rd

  Shitty Squirrel (7)

4th

  James Sparkles (15)

5th

  Wayne Grace (1)

  Tissue Nate (11)

7th

  Mike H Karl (3)

  Kyle Longhair (5)

9th

  Wardon Bill B (8)

  John H Katie (12)

  Dimitry Madness (14)

  Ant Mike C (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dan-O Amy (4)

  Sheriff Joe (6)

  Ben Jake (10)

Final - Match 2

Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) L vs.
Dp Pete (2) W 7 12:42

Final

Dp Pete (2) L vs.
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) W 7 17:33

Elimination Final

Shitty Squirrel (7) L vs.
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) W 6 19:48

Elimination Semi-final

Shitty Squirrel (7) W vs.
James Sparkles (15) L 7 19:49

Winners Final

Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) L vs.
Dp Pete (2) W 5 22:33

Elimination 4

James Sparkles (15) W vs.
Tissue Nate (11) L 5 16:32

Shitty Squirrel (7) W vs.
Wayne Grace (1) L 7 13:39

Elimination 3

Kyle Longhair (5) L vs.
James Sparkles (15) W 4 27:57

Shitty Squirrel (7) W vs.
Mike H Karl (3) L 6 27:50

Winners Semi-finals

Tissue Nate (11) L vs.
Dp Pete (2) W 8 17:03

Wayne Grace (1) L vs.
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) W 2 16:48

Elimination 2

Dimitry Madness (14) L vs.
Kyle Longhair (5) W 9 19:48

James Sparkles (15) W vs.
Ant Mike C (9) L 7 14:25

John H Katie (12) L vs.
Mike H Karl (3) W 3 19:01

Wardon Bill B (8) L vs.
Shitty Squirrel (7) W 5 13:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Wardon Bill B (8) W 02:30

Ben Jake (10) L vs.
James Sparkles (15) W 1 18:32

Dimitry Madness (14) W vs.
Sheriff Joe (6) L 3 23:24

John H Katie (12) W vs.
Dan-O Amy (4) L 4 22:34

Winners 1

Kyle Longhair (5) L vs.
Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) W 2 22:11

Mike H Karl (3) L vs.
Tissue Nate (11) W 5 29:06

Shitty Squirrel (7) L vs.
Dp Pete (2) W 7 22:17

Wayne Grace (1) W vs.
Ant Mike C (9) L 9 22:45

Round 1

Alice #fuckdavelaudon (13) W vs.
Dan-O Amy (4) L 7 19:23

Ant Mike C (9) W vs.
Wardon Bill B (8) L 6 23:42

James Sparkles (15) L vs.
Dp Pete (2) W 5 18:37

Kyle Longhair (5) W vs.
John H Katie (12) L 3 34:00

Mike H Karl (3) W vs.
Dimitry Madness (14) L 4 22:15

Shitty Squirrel (7) W vs.
Ben Jake (10) L 8 21:29

Tissue Nate (11) W vs.
Sheriff Joe (6) L 2 25:48

Wayne Grace (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20