Final - Match 2
Joey Third (10) L vs.
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W Board 4 00:03
Final
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 4 16:27
Elimination Final
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 4 21:04
Elimination Semi-final
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 4 10:32
Winners Final
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
Joey Third (10) L Board 7 09:51
Elimination 4
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
David Helm Janis (4) L Board 5 14:27
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 4 09:46
Elimination 3
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) L Board 4 11:57
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W vs.
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) L Board 3 17:11
Winners Semi-finals
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
David Helm Janis (4) L Board 3 09:44
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 1 17:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W 17:06
(bye) (13) L vs.
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) W 18:53
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) L Board 2 07:47
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) W vs.
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) L Board 7 11:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:07
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:07
(bye) (16) L vs.
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W 16:56
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 14:30
Winners 1
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 3 15:38
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) L vs.
David Helm Janis (4) W Board 7 14:10
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) L vs.
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W Board 4 14:19
Joey Third (10) W vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) L Board 5 12:47
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W 01:07
(bye) (13) L vs.
David Helm Janis (4) W 01:07
(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) W 01:07
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:07
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) L Board 6 14:15
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 2 11:02
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:07
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:07