Big Blind Draw Cornhole Bonanza

Updated 1:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1)
(bye) (16)
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
Board 6
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
David Helm Janis (4)
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7)
Board 2
Joey Third (10)
(bye) (15)
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2)
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1)
A
Board 4
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)
B
Board 7
David Helm Janis (4)
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3)
C
Board 3
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
Joey Third (10)
D
Board 5
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2)
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
E
Board 3
David Helm Janis (4)
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
F
Board 1
Joey Third (10)
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
G
Board 7
Joey Third (10)
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
Board 4
Joey Third (10)
Joey Third (10)
Board 4
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)
(bye) (16)
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7)
(bye) (15)
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
D
Board 2
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7)
A
Board 7
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1)
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
Board 4
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3)
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)
Board 3
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7)
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
E
Board 5
David Helm Janis (4)
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)
F
Board 4
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)
Board 4
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
Mike Wolters Gerald (6)
G
Board 4
Joey Third (10)
Joey Third (10)

1st

  Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9)

2nd

  Joey Third (10)

3rd

  Mike Wolters Gerald (6)

4th

  Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8)

5th

  David Helm Janis (4)

  Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5)

7th

  Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3)

  Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7)

9th

  Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Joey Third (10) L vs.
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W Board 4 00:03

Final

Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 4 16:27

Elimination Final

Mike Wolters Gerald (6) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 4 21:04

Elimination Semi-final

Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 4 10:32

Winners Final

Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
Joey Third (10) L Board 7 09:51

Elimination 4

Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
David Helm Janis (4) L Board 5 14:27

Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 4 09:46

Elimination 3

Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) L Board 4 11:57

Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W vs.
Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) L Board 3 17:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
David Helm Janis (4) L Board 3 09:44

Mike Wolters Gerald (6) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 1 17:50

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W 47:47

(bye) (13) L vs.
Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) W 49:34

Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) L Board 2 07:47

Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) W vs.
Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) L Board 7 11:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 31:48

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 31:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) W 47:37

Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 45:11

Winners 1

Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W Board 3 15:38

Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) L vs.
David Helm Janis (4) W Board 7 14:10

Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) L vs.
Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W Board 4 14:19

Joey Third (10) W vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) L Board 5 12:47

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mike Wolters Gerald (6) W 31:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Helm Janis (4) W 31:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Dixon Ray Deisher (2) W 31:48

Devon Mason Tammy Mason (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 31:48

Dolla Bill Brad Rathburn (9) W vs.
Adraian Johnson Steven Mason (8) L Board 6 14:15

Dwayne Downey Chad Chesnut (7) L vs.
Joey Third (10) W Board 2 11:02

Emily Deisher Eddie Johnson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 31:48

Jesse Sulivan Adam Vess (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 31:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20