ACO Womens - Indy Major - Season 14

Updated 10:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brittany Koenig (1)
(bye) (16)
Meagan DeYoung (9)
1
Ashley Daugherty (8)
Cuc Majors (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kathy Holcomb (4)
Teresa Gregory (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tina Schultz (6)
Cyndi DeYoung (7)
Center Court
Sheri Eggleton (10)
(bye) (15)
Karen English (2)
Brittany Koenig (1)
A
1
Ashley Daugherty (8)
Cuc Majors (5)
B
4
Kathy Holcomb (4)
Teresa Gregory (3)
C
5
Tina Schultz (6)
Sheri Eggleton (10)
D
2
Karen English (2)
Brittany Koenig (1)
E
3
Kathy Holcomb (4)
Teresa Gregory (3)
F
Center Court
Karen English (2)
Brittany Koenig (1)
G
5
Karen English (2)
Brittany Koenig (1)
Center Court
Karen English (2)
Brittany Koenig (1)
(bye) (16)
Meagan DeYoung (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Cyndi DeYoung (7)
(bye) (15)
Meagan DeYoung (9)
D
3
Sheri Eggleton (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Tina Schultz (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Cuc Majors (5)
Cyndi DeYoung (7)
A
2
Ashley Daugherty (8)
Sheri Eggleton (10)
1
Tina Schultz (6)
Cuc Majors (5)
3
Cyndi DeYoung (7)
Sheri Eggleton (10)
E
5
Kathy Holcomb (4)
Cuc Majors (5)
F
1
Teresa Gregory (3)
Kathy Holcomb (4)
2
Teresa Gregory (3)
Kathy Holcomb (4)
G
1
Karen English (2)
Karen English (2)

1st

  Brittany Koenig (1)

2nd

  Karen English (2)

3rd

  Kathy Holcomb (4)

4th

  Teresa Gregory (3)

5th

  Sheri Eggleton (10)

  Cuc Majors (5)

7th

  Tina Schultz (6)

  Cyndi DeYoung (7)

9th

  Meagan DeYoung (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Ashley Daugherty (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brittany Koenig (1) W vs.
Karen English (2) L Center Court 10:38

Elimination Final

Kathy Holcomb (4) L vs.
Karen English (2) W 1 17:23

Elimination Semi-final

Kathy Holcomb (4) W vs.
Teresa Gregory (3) L 2 19:04

Winners Final

Brittany Koenig (1) W vs.
Karen English (2) L 5 00:06

Elimination 4

Cuc Majors (5) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (3) W 1 21:48

Sheri Eggleton (10) L vs.
Kathy Holcomb (4) W 5 26:01

Elimination 3

Cuc Majors (5) W vs.
Cyndi DeYoung (7) L 3 18:30

Sheri Eggleton (10) W vs.
Tina Schultz (6) L 1 38:04

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany Koenig (1) W vs.
Kathy Holcomb (4) L 3 16:10

Teresa Gregory (3) L vs.
Karen English (2) W Center Court 23:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cuc Majors (5) W 19:30

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tina Schultz (6) W 14:24

Cyndi DeYoung (7) W vs.
Ashley Daugherty (8) L 2 18:34

Meagan DeYoung (9) L vs.
Sheri Eggleton (10) W 3 08:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 55:20

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 55:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Meagan DeYoung (9) W 18:15

Cyndi DeYoung (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 18:19

Winners 1

Brittany Koenig (1) W vs.
Ashley Daugherty (8) L 1 19:27

Cuc Majors (5) L vs.
Kathy Holcomb (4) W 4 21:21

Sheri Eggleton (10) L vs.
Karen English (2) W 2 10:58

Teresa Gregory (3) W vs.
Tina Schultz (6) L 5 14:45

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tina Schultz (6) W 55:19

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kathy Holcomb (4) W 55:19

(bye) (15) L vs.
Karen English (2) W 55:20

Brittany Koenig (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:19

Cuc Majors (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 55:19

Cyndi DeYoung (7) L vs.
Sheri Eggleton (10) W Center Court 19:31

Meagan DeYoung (9) L vs.
Ashley Daugherty (8) W 1 20:26

Teresa Gregory (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 55:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20