Blind Draw Brass Monkey

Updated 6:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Z // Sergio
(bye)
Randy // Tommy
Board 1
Don // Robbie
Amy // Bob H
Board 5
Eric // Styx
Jim // Mike W
Board 3
Justin Rose // Tom F
Chris H // Dave W
Board 6
Cary // Santos
Brian B // Josh B
Board 4
Billy John // Ohio
Joe D // Steven L
Board 2
Jeremy J // Rich
Maya // Taco
Board 6
Bethany // Nolan
Justin Z // Sergio
A
Board 4
Randy // Tommy
Eric // Styx
B
Board 1
Justin Rose // Tom F
Chris H // Dave W
C
Board 3
Brian B // Josh B
Joe D // Steven L
D
Board 2
Maya // Taco
Randy // Tommy
E
Board 5
Justin Rose // Tom F
Brian B // Josh B
F
Board 1
Joe D // Steven L
Justin Rose // Tom F
G
Board 4
Brian B // Josh B
Brian B // Josh B
Board 5
Joe D // Steven L
Brian B // Josh B
(bye)
Don // Robbie
Amy // Bob H
Board 5
Jim // Mike W
Cary // Santos
Board 2
Billy John // Ohio
Jeremy J // Rich
Board 4
Bethany // Nolan
Don // Robbie
D
Board 4
Maya // Taco
Jim // Mike W
C
Board 1
Chris H // Dave W
Billy John // Ohio
B
Board 6
Eric // Styx
Jeremy J // Rich
A
Board 3
Justin Z // Sergio
Maya // Taco
Board 4
Chris H // Dave W
Eric // Styx
Board 2
Justin Z // Sergio
Maya // Taco
E
Board 2
Randy // Tommy
Eric // Styx
F
Board 1
Joe D // Steven L
Maya // Taco
Board 3
Joe D // Steven L
Joe D // Steven L
G
Board 6
Justin Rose // Tom F
Joe D // Steven L

1st

  Brian B // Josh B

2nd

  Joe D // Steven L

3rd

  Justin Rose // Tom F

4th

  Maya // Taco

5th

  Randy // Tommy

  Eric // Styx

7th

  Chris H // Dave W

  Justin Z // Sergio

9th

  Don // Robbie

  Jim // Mike W

  Billy John // Ohio

  Jeremy J // Rich

13th

  Amy // Bob H

  Cary // Santos

  Bethany // Nolan

Final

Brian B // Josh B W vs.
Joe D // Steven L L Board 5 13:25

Elimination Final

Joe D // Steven L W vs.
Justin Rose // Tom F L Board 6 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

Maya // Taco L vs.
Joe D // Steven L W Board 3 13:10

Winners Final

Justin Rose // Tom F L vs.
Brian B // Josh B W Board 4 48:05

Elimination 4

Eric // Styx L vs.
Joe D // Steven L W Board 1 42:53

Maya // Taco W vs.
Randy // Tommy L Board 2 11:48

Elimination 3

Eric // Styx W vs.
Justin Z // Sergio L Board 2 12:07

Maya // Taco W vs.
Chris H // Dave W L Board 4 19:13

Winners Semi-finals

Brian B // Josh B W vs.
Joe D // Steven L L Board 1 34:13

Randy // Tommy L vs.
Justin Rose // Tom F W Board 5 36:06

Elimination 2

Billy John // Ohio L vs.
Eric // Styx W Board 6 14:07

Don // Robbie L vs.
Maya // Taco W Board 4 20:11

Jeremy J // Rich L vs.
Justin Z // Sergio W Board 3 19:15

Jim // Mike W L vs.
Chris H // Dave W W Board 1 26:04

Elimination 1

Amy // Bob H L vs.
Jim // Mike W W Board 5 15:04

Cary // Santos L vs.
Billy John // Ohio W Board 2 07:04

Jeremy J // Rich W vs.
Bethany // Nolan L Board 4 12:17

Winners 1

Chris H // Dave W L vs.
Brian B // Josh B W Board 3 29:22

Eric // Styx L vs.
Justin Rose // Tom F W Board 1 32:01

Joe D // Steven L W vs.
Maya // Taco L Board 2 42:22

Justin Z // Sergio L vs.
Randy // Tommy W Board 4 25:28

Round 1

Amy // Bob H L vs.
Eric // Styx W Board 5 28:40

Brian B // Josh B W vs.
Billy John // Ohio L Board 4 33:50

Chris H // Dave W W vs.
Cary // Santos L Board 6 27:49

Jim // Mike W L vs.
Justin Rose // Tom F W Board 3 33:53

Joe D // Steven L W vs.
Jeremy J // Rich L Board 2 37:08

Maya // Taco W vs.
Bethany // Nolan L Board 6 25:42

Randy // Tommy W vs.
Don // Robbie L Board 1 35:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20