2/22 BSS DIV B

Updated 6:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DEX // DOTS
(bye)
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
FS- 1
MADMAN // SHERM
BRANDON M // PROFESSOR
(bye)
(bye)
DEVIN // JMAC
DANIELSON // ELISSA
(bye)
(bye)
B.K. // CHICKEN
AMBER M // TRIPLE G
BOARD 6
KING BOB // T-BEAR
(bye)
KSWANS // WHITTY
DEX // DOTS
A
FS- 1
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
BRANDON M // PROFESSOR
B
BOARD 10
DEVIN // JMAC
DANIELSON // ELISSA
C
BOARD 8
B.K. // CHICKEN
KING BOB // T-BEAR
D
BOARD 8
KSWANS // WHITTY
DEX // DOTS
E
FS- 1
DEVIN // JMAC
B.K. // CHICKEN
F
BOARD 8
KSWANS // WHITTY
DEX // DOTS
G
FS- 1
KSWANS // WHITTY
KSWANS // WHITTY
BOARD 6
DEX // DOTS
DEX // DOTS
BOARD 10
KSWANS // WHITTY
DEX // DOTS
(bye)
MADMAN // SHERM
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // TRIPLE G
(bye)
MADMAN // SHERM
D
BOARD 10
KING BOB // T-BEAR
(bye)
C
DANIELSON // ELISSA
(bye)
B
BRANDON M // PROFESSOR
AMBER M // TRIPLE G
A
BOARD 8
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
KING BOB // T-BEAR
BOARD 6
DANIELSON // ELISSA
BRANDON M // PROFESSOR
BOARD 10
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
KING BOB // T-BEAR
E
BOARD 8
DEVIN // JMAC
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
F
BOARD 6
B.K. // CHICKEN
DEVIN // JMAC
BOARD 6
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE
G
FS- 1
DEX // DOTS
DEX // DOTS

1st

  DEX // DOTS

2nd

  KSWANS // WHITTY

3rd

  BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE

4th

  DEVIN // JMAC

5th

  KING BOB // T-BEAR

  B.K. // CHICKEN

7th

  DANIELSON // ELISSA

  BRANDON M // PROFESSOR

9th

  MADMAN // SHERM

  AMBER M // TRIPLE G

Final - Match 2

DEX // DOTS W vs.
KSWANS // WHITTY L BOARD 10 00:07

Final

KSWANS // WHITTY L vs.
DEX // DOTS W BOARD 6 01:46:58

Elimination Final

BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE L vs.
DEX // DOTS W FS- 1 36:46

Elimination Semi-final

DEVIN // JMAC L vs.
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE W BOARD 6 42:06

Winners Final

DEX // DOTS L vs.
KSWANS // WHITTY W FS- 1 49:06

Elimination 4

BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE W vs.
B.K. // CHICKEN L BOARD 6 23:34

KING BOB // T-BEAR L vs.
DEVIN // JMAC W BOARD 8 38:54

Elimination 3

BRANDON M // PROFESSOR L vs.
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE W BOARD 10 32:38

KING BOB // T-BEAR W vs.
DANIELSON // ELISSA L BOARD 6 31:49

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // CHICKEN L vs.
KSWANS // WHITTY W BOARD 8 25:05

DEX // DOTS W vs.
DEVIN // JMAC L FS- 1 21:02

Elimination 2

AMBER M // TRIPLE G L vs.
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE W BOARD 8 25:15

MADMAN // SHERM L vs.
KING BOB // T-BEAR W BOARD 10 31:17

Winners 1

BRANDON M // PROFESSOR L vs.
DEVIN // JMAC W BOARD 10 27:55

DANIELSON // ELISSA L vs.
B.K. // CHICKEN W BOARD 8 14:40

DEX // DOTS W vs.
BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE L FS- 1 23:45

KING BOB // T-BEAR L vs.
KSWANS // WHITTY W BOARD 8 22:32

Round 1

AMBER M // TRIPLE G L vs.
KING BOB // T-BEAR W BOARD 6 17:07

BOB L // ERIC FEATHERSTONE W vs.
MADMAN // SHERM L FS- 1 14:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20