Big Sky 2019 01 Singles L4

Updated 7:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody W
(bye)
Christine
20
Maria
Shane Seidel
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Z
Wendy
(bye)
David L
23
JR
Tammy
21
Tom Bright
(bye)
Sheryl
Jerome
(bye)
Dave Gunsch
22
Allen Gaskell
Tif Brink
(bye)
(bye)
Darian Higbee
Lynn Rose
(bye)
(bye)
Trena
Linda V
19
Irene
(bye)
Ivy Gutkecht
Cody W
A
19
Christine
Shane Seidel
B
21
Josh Z
Wendy
C
21
JR
Tammy
D
22
Sheryl
Jerome
E
20
Allen Gaskell
Tif Brink
F
23
Darian Higbee
Lynn Rose
G
20
Trena
Linda V
H
22
Ivy Gutkecht
Christine
I
20
Josh Z
JR
J
23
Sheryl
Allen Gaskell
K
21
Darian Higbee
Trena
L
21
Linda V
Christine
M
21
JR
Allen Gaskell
N
23
Trena
JR
O
19
Allen Gaskell
JR
14
Sheryl
JR
(bye)
Maria
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David L
Tom Bright
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Gunsch
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Irene
(bye)
Maria
H
22
Ivy Gutkecht
(bye)
G
Lynn Rose
David L
F
23
Tif Brink
Tom Bright
E
20
Jerome
Dave Gunsch
D
22
Tammy
(bye)
C
Wendy
(bye)
B
Shane Seidel
Irene
A
19
Cody W
Maria
23
Lynn Rose
Tif Brink
19
Tom Bright
Dave Gunsch
20
Wendy
Shane Seidel
22
Cody W
Maria
J
22
Sheryl
Tif Brink
I
19
Josh Z
Dave Gunsch
L
21
Linda V
Shane Seidel
K
20
Darian Higbee
Sheryl
19
Josh Z
Dave Gunsch
20
Darian Higbee
Sheryl
N
19
Trena
Dave Gunsch
M
21
Christine
Sheryl
23
Dave Gunsch
Sheryl
O
20
Allen Gaskell
Sheryl

1st

  JR

2nd

  Sheryl

3rd

  Allen Gaskell

4th

  Dave Gunsch

5th

  Trena

  Christine

7th

  Josh Z

  Darian Higbee

9th

  Maria

  Tif Brink

  Linda V

  Shane Seidel

13th

  Lynn Rose

  Tom Bright

  Wendy

  Cody W

17th

  Ivy Gutkecht

  David L

  Jerome

  Tammy

  Irene

Final

JR W vs.
Sheryl L 14 21:27

Elimination Final

Sheryl W vs.
Allen Gaskell L 20 19:10

Elimination Semi-final

Sheryl W vs.
Dave Gunsch L 23 13:13

Winners Final

JR W vs.
Allen Gaskell L 19 11:24

Elimination 6

Dave Gunsch W vs.
Christine L 21 15:32

Sheryl W vs.
Trena L 19 18:01

Elimination 5

Dave Gunsch W vs.
Darian Higbee L 20 11:17

Sheryl W vs.
Josh Z L 19 21:56

Winners Semi-finals

Allen Gaskell W vs.
Trena L 23 15:45

Christine L vs.
JR W 21 12:01

Elimination 4

Dave Gunsch W vs.
Linda V L 21 19:11

Maria L vs.
Sheryl W 22 23:39

Shane Seidel L vs.
Darian Higbee W 20 18:57

Tif Brink L vs.
Josh Z W 19 17:01

Elimination 3

Dave Gunsch W vs.
Wendy L 20 15:01

Maria W vs.
Lynn Rose L 23 18:10

Shane Seidel W vs.
Cody W L 22 11:26

Tif Brink W vs.
Tom Bright L 19 22:45

Winners 2

Allen Gaskell W vs.
Darian Higbee L 21 14:48

Christine W vs.
Josh Z L 20 20:16

JR W vs.
Sheryl L 23 12:14

Trena W vs.
Linda V L 21 15:54

Elimination 2

Dave Gunsch W vs.
Tammy L 22 17:43

David L L vs.
Tif Brink W 23 13:13

Irene L vs.
Cody W W 19 26:24

Maria W vs.
Ivy Gutkecht L 22 00:12

Tom Bright W vs.
Jerome L 20 00:08

Winners 1

Cody W L vs.
Christine W 19 25:44

Jerome L vs.
Allen Gaskell W 20 09:56

Linda V W vs.
Ivy Gutkecht L 22 00:10

Lynn Rose L vs.
Trena W 20 19:32

Shane Seidel L vs.
Josh Z W 21 14:39

Tammy L vs.
Sheryl W 22 21:58

Tif Brink L vs.
Darian Higbee W 23 21:19

Wendy L vs.
JR W 21 11:57

Round 1

Christine W vs.
Maria L 20 22:17

Dave Gunsch L vs.
Allen Gaskell W 22 26:43

David L L vs.
JR W 23 23:48

Linda V W vs.
Irene L 19 20:46

Tammy W vs.
Tom Bright L 21 31:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20